77 - Leamington - Kineton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Leamington - Kineton - Stratford
Leamington - Kineton

Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 05:5007:1208:2509:4011:4013:4015:2016:0016:4517:5018:3519:35
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 05:5107:1308:2609:4111:4113:4115:2116:0116:4617:5118:3619:36
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 05:5207:1408:2809:4211:4213:4215:2216:0316:4817:5318:3719:37
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 05:5307:1508:2909:4311:4313:4315:2316:0416:4917:5418:3819:38
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 05:5407:1608:3009:4411:4413:4415:2416:0516:5017:5618:3919:39
Leamington Spa, adj Claremont Road 05:5607:1808:33
Leamington Spa, adj Wheatsheaf 05:5707:1908:34
Leamington Spa, adj Windmill Inn 05:5807:2008:35
Leamington Spa, adj Heathcote Road 05:5807:2108:35
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 05:5908:36
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Road 05:5907:2208:36
Whitnash, nr Ashford Road 06:0007:2308:36
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 09:4511:4513:4515:2516:0616:5117:5718:4019:40
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 09:4711:4613:4615:2616:0816:5218:0018:4119:41
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Shopping Park 09:4811:4813:4815:2816:1016:5418:0218:4319:43
Leamington Spa, adj Temple 09:4911:4913:4915:2916:1116:5518:0318:4419:44
Leamington Spa, opp Artemis Drive 09:5111:5013:5016:1218:04
Warwick, adj Spartan Close 09:5211:5113:5115:3116:1316:5718:0518:4619:46
Warwick Gates, opp Heathcote Hospital 09:5311:5313:5315:3316:1516:5918:0718:4819:48
Warwick Gates, adj Coriolanus Square 09:5411:5413:5415:3416:1517:0018:0818:4919:49
Warwick Gates Touchstone Road 09:5511:5513:5515:3516:1717:0118:0918:5019:50
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Leopard 06:0207:2508:3809:5811:5813:5815:3816:2017:0418:1218:5319:53
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Church Lees 07:2609:5911:5913:5915:3916:2117:0518:1318:5419:54
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Kingsley Road 07:2609:5911:5913:5915:3916:2117:0518:1318:5419:54
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp St Chads Road 07:2710:0011:5913:5915:3916:2117:0518:1418:5419:54
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Moreton Morrell Road 06:0507:3008:4010:0212:0214:0216:2417:0818:1719:57
Chesterton and Kingston, adj Harwoods House 06:0807:3308:4210:0512:0514:0515:4516:2617:1118:1919:0020:00
Lighthorne, opp Caravan Park 06:0907:3408:4310:0612:0614:0615:4616:2817:1218:2119:0120:01
Lighthorne Heath, opp Bridle Road 06:1207:37
Lighthorne Heath, opp Cromwell Place 07:3808:4610:0912:0914:0915:4916:3117:1518:2419:0420:04
Lighthorne Heath, adj Vulcan Way 07:3908:4710:1012:1014:1015:4916:3117:1518:2519:0420:04
Lighthorne Heath, opp Bridle Road 07:4008:4710:1012:1114:1115:5016:3217:1618:2619:0520:05
Gaydon, opp Jaguar Land Rover 06:1307:4308:5010:1312:1314:1315:5316:3517:1918:2819:0820:08
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 10:1512:1514:1516:37
Gaydon, opp Green 06:1707:4710:1812:1814:1816:4117:2118:3020:10
Chadshunt, opp Watery Lane 07:5010:2112:2114:2116:4517:2518:3420:13
Chadshunt, adj Watery Lane 06:2017:2520:13
Kineton, adj Burial Ground 06:2307:5310:2412:2414:2416:4917:2918:3720:16
Kineton, opp Church 06:2307:5310:2512:2514:2516:5017:3018:3720:17
Kineton, adj Park Piece 07:5410:2512:2514:2516:5118:38
Compton Verney House (Opp) 07:5710:2812:2814:2816:5318:41
Wellesbourne, opp Moreton Paddox Turn 08:0210:3312:3314:3316:5818:45
Wellesbourne, adj Hastings House Medical Centre 08:0310:3312:3314:3316:5918:46
Wellesbourne, adj Chapel Street 08:0310:3412:3414:3416:5918:46
Wellesbourne, adj Elliot Drive 08:0510:3512:3514:3517:0018:48
Wellesbourne Depot (Adj) 08:0710:3712:3714:3717:0318:50
Wellesbourne, adj Sportsground 08:0710:3812:3814:3817:0318:50
Wellesbourne, adj Farrington Close 08:0810:3912:3814:3817:0418:51
Wellesbourne, adj Gloster Gardens 08:0910:3912:3914:3917:0418:51
Wellesbourne, opp Anson Close 08:0910:3912:3914:3917:0518:51
Wellesbourne, opp Hammerton Way 08:0910:4012:4014:4017:0518:52
Wellesbourne, opp Fammington Farm 08:1110:4212:4114:4117:07
Loxley, adj Fox 08:1310:4312:4314:4317:09
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Waterloo Drive 08:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Dale Avenue 08:2110:5112:5114:5117:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Manor Road 08:2410:5212:5214:5217:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Bridgetown Road 08:2410:5312:5214:5217:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Shell Garage 08:2610:5412:5314:5317:18
Wellesbourne Depot (Opp) 18:52
Wellesbourne Market (Adj) 18:53
Wellesbourne, adj Airfield 18:54
Alveston Turn (Opp) 18:57
Alveston, opp Youth Hostel 18:57
Tiddington, adj New Street 18:58
Tiddington, opp Dark Lane 18:59
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 08:3010:5612:5614:5617:2119:04
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:3210:5712:5714:5717:2219:05

Stratford - Kineton - Leamington
Kineton - Leamington

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 07:1009:1511:1513:1516:2518:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds 07:1209:1711:1713:1716:2718:17
Tiddington, adj Dark Lane 07:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shell Garage 09:2111:2113:2116:3118:21
Tiddington, adj Carters Lane 07:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Bridgetown Road 09:2211:2213:2216:3218:22
Alveston, adj Youth Hostel 07:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Manor Road 09:2211:2213:2216:3218:22
Alveston Turn (Adj) 07:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Dale Avenue 09:2311:2313:2316:3318:23
Wellesbourne, opp Airfield 07:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Waterloo Drive 09:2311:2313:2316:3318:23
Wellesbourne Market (Opp) 07:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Armillary Island 09:2411:2413:2416:3418:24
Wellesbourne Depot (Adj) 07:25
Loxley, opp Fox 09:3111:3113:3116:4118:31
Wellesbourne, adj Fammington Farm 09:3411:3413:3416:4418:34
Wellesbourne, adj Hammerton Way 07:2609:3711:3713:3716:4718:37
Wellesbourne, adj Cranwell Drive 07:2609:3711:3713:3716:4718:37
Wellesbourne, opp Gloster Gardens 07:2709:3811:3813:3816:4818:38
Wellesbourne, opp Farrington Close 07:2709:3811:3813:3816:4818:38
Wellesbourne, opp Sportsground 07:2809:3911:3913:3916:4918:39
Wellesbourne Depot (Opp) 07:2809:3911:3913:3916:4918:39
Wellesbourne, opp Elliot Drive 07:2909:4011:4013:4016:5018:40
Wellesbourne, opp Grange Gardens 07:3009:4111:4113:4116:5118:41
Wellesbourne, opp Simmonds Court 07:3109:4111:4113:4116:5118:41
Wellesbourne, opp Fish Bar 07:3109:4211:4213:4216:5218:42
Compton Verney House (Adj) 07:3609:4711:4713:4716:5718:47
Kineton, adj Park Piece 07:3909:5011:5013:5017:0018:50
Kineton, adj Church 06:2707:3909:5011:5013:5017:0017:4018:5020:20
Kineton, nr Warwick Road 06:2707:3909:5011:5013:5017:0017:4018:5020:20
Kineton, adj Glosters Green 06:2807:4009:5111:5113:5117:0117:4118:5120:21
Kineton, opp Gardiner Road 06:2807:4009:5111:5113:5117:0117:4118:5120:21
Chadshunt, opp Watery Lane 06:3007:4209:5311:5313:5317:0317:4318:5320:23
Gaydon, adj Green 06:3307:4509:5611:5613:5617:0617:4618:5620:26
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 09:0010:0012:0014:0015:5817:1019:00
Gaydon, adj Jaguar Land Rover 06:3607:4809:0210:0212:0214:0216:0117:1217:4919:0220:29
Lighthorne Heath, opp Cromwell Place 06:3907:5109:0510:0512:0514:0516:0417:1517:5219:0520:32
Lighthorne Heath, adj Vulcan Way 06:3907:5109:0510:0512:0514:0516:0417:1517:5219:0520:32
Lighthorne Heath, adj Winyates Road 06:4007:5209:0610:0612:0614:0616:0517:1617:5319:0620:33
Lighthorne, adj Caravan Park 06:4207:5409:0810:0812:0814:0816:0717:1817:5519:0820:35
Chesterton and Kingston, opp Harwoods House 06:4307:5509:0910:0912:0914:0916:0817:1917:5619:0920:36
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Moreton Morrell Road 06:4607:5809:1210:1212:1214:1216:1117:2217:5919:1220:39
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj St Chads Road 06:4908:0109:1510:1512:1514:1516:1417:2518:0219:1520:42
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Kingsley Road 06:5008:0209:1610:1612:1614:1616:1517:2618:0319:1620:43
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Church Lees 06:5008:0209:1610:1612:1614:1616:1517:2618:0319:1620:43
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Leopard 06:5108:0309:1710:1712:1714:1716:1617:2718:0419:1720:44
Warwick Gates, adj Touchstone Road 09:2110:2012:2014:2016:19
Whitnash, opp Ashford Road 06:5308:0617:3018:0619:2020:46
Warwick Gates, opp Banquo Approach 09:2210:2112:2114:2116:20
Whitnash, adj Medley Grove 06:5408:0617:3018:0719:2020:47
Warwick Gates, opp Coriolanus Square 09:2310:2212:2214:2216:21
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 06:5408:0717:3118:0719:2120:47
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Hospital 09:2310:2212:2214:2216:22
Leamington Spa, opp Windmill Inn 06:5508:0817:3218:0819:2220:48
Warwick, opp Spartan Close 09:2510:2412:2414:2416:23
Leamington Spa, adj Cashmore Avenue 06:5608:0917:3318:0919:2320:49
Leamington Spa, adj Allen Ford 09:2610:2512:2514:2516:24
Leamington Spa, opp Charlotte Street 06:5708:1017:3418:1019:2420:50
Leamington Spa, opp Temple 09:2710:2612:2614:2616:25
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Shopping Park 09:2810:2712:2714:2716:26
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 09:2910:2912:2914:2916:28
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 09:3010:3012:3014:3016:30
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 06:5908:1309:3210:3212:3214:3216:3217:3718:1219:2720:52
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 07:0008:1409:3310:3212:3214:3216:3317:3918:1319:2820:53
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 07:0108:1509:3410:3212:3214:3216:3417:4118:1419:2920:54
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand G) 07:0308:1709:3510:3512:3514:3516:3617:4418:2519:3020:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 24 May 2024

Stagecoach Midlands

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachMids

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Get around for £2 – single fares are capped at £2 on this service