bustimes.org

77 - Leamington - Kineton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Kineton - Leamington

Kineton, opp Church 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Kineton High School (adj) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Temple Herdewyke, adj DM Kineton 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Temple Herdewyke, adj Stuart Gardens 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Gaydon Inn (adj) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Lighthorne Heath, opp Mallory Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Lighthorne Heath, adj Winyates Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Lighthorne, adj Caravan Park 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Chesterton and Kingston, opp Harwoods House 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Moreton Morrell Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj St Chads Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Kingsley Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Church Lees 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Revolver 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Warwick Gates, adj Touchstone Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Warwick Gates, opp Banquo Approach 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Warwick Gates, opp Coriolanus Square 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Hospital 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Warwick, opp Spartan Close 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Leamington Spa, opp Temple 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02

Leamington - Kineton

Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Leamington Spa, adj Temple 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Leamington Spa, opp Artemis Drive 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Warwick, adj Spartan Close 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Warwick Gates, opp Heathcote Hospital 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Warwick Gates, adj Coriolanus Square 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Warwick Gates Touchstone Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Revolver 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Church Lees 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Kingsley Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp St Chads Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Moreton Morrell Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Chesterton and Kingston, adj Harwoods House 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Lighthorne, opp Caravan Park 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Lighthorne Heath, opp Bridle Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Lighthorne Heath, opp Mallory Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Lighthorne Heath, adj Vulcan Way 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Gaydon, opp British Motor Museum 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Gaydon Inn (opp) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Temple Herdewyke, adj Stuart Gardens 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Temple Herdewyke, opp DM Kineton 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Kineton High School (opp) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Kineton, opp Church 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Warwickshire