bustimes.org

77 - Temple Herdewyke - Kineton - Gaydon - Lighthorne Heath - Leamington

A bus service operated by Johnson’s Excelbus

Map

Leamington - Lighthorne Heath - Gaydon - Kineton - Temple Herdewyke

Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 06:00 06:40 08:25 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 16:05 18:05
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 06:00 06:40 08:26 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 16:06 18:06
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 06:01 06:41 08:27 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 16:07 18:07
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:02 06:42 08:29 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 16:09 18:09
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:02 06:42 08:29 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 16:10 18:10
Leamington Spa, adj Claremont Road 06:05 06:45 08:32 16:13
Leamington Spa, adj Wheatsheaf 06:05 06:45 08:32 16:14
Leamington Spa, adj Windmill Inn 06:07 06:47 08:34 16:16
Leamington Spa, adj Heathcote Road 06:07 06:47 08:34 16:16
Whitnash, adj Montgomery Road 06:07 06:47 08:34 16:16
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 06:07 06:47 08:34 16:16
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:11
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:12
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:14
Leamington Spa, adj Temple 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:14
Leamington Spa, opp Artemis Drive 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:16
Warwick, adj Spartan Close 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:17
Warwick Gates, opp Heathcote Hospital 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:19
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Road 06:09 06:49 08:36 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 16:18 18:19
Whitnash, nr Ashford Road 06:10 06:50 08:37 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 16:19 18:21
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Revolver 06:12 06:52 08:39 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 16:20 18:24
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Church Lees 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 16:21 18:25
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Church Lees 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 16:21 18:25
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Kingsley Road 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 16:21 18:25
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp St Chads Road 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 16:21 18:25
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Moreton Morrell Road 06:13 06:53 08:40 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 16:24 18:27
Chesterton and Kingston, adj Harwoods House 06:19 06:59 08:43 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 16:27 18:30
Lighthorne, opp Caravan Park 06:20 07:02 08:45 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 16:28 18:31
Lighthorne Heath, opp Bridle Road 06:23 07:08 08:47
Lighthorne Heath, opp Mallory Road 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 16:32 18:34
Gaydon, opp British Motor Museum 06:25 07:10 08:49 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 16:34 18:36
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Gaydon, opp Green 07:13 08:53 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 16:36 18:38
Chadshunt, adj Watery Lane 07:16 08:56 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 16:39 18:41
Kineton, nr Warwick Road 07:19 08:59 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 16:42 18:44
Kineton, opp Church 07:20 09:00 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 16:43 18:45

Temple Herdewyke - Kineton - Gaydon - Lighthorne Heath - Leamington

Kineton, adj Church 07:30 08:05 08:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Chadshunt, adj Watery Lane 07:33 08:08 08:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Gaydon, adj Green 07:37 08:12 08:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 07:42 08:17 08:17 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:15
Lighthorne Heath, opp Mallory Road 07:45 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:17
Lighthorne Heath, adj Vulcan Way 07:46 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:18
Lighthorne Heath, adj Winyates Road 07:47 08:22 08:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:19
Lighthorne, adj Caravan Park 07:51 08:25 08:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:21
Chesterton and Kingston, opp Harwoods House 07:52 08:27 08:24 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:23
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Moreton Morrell Road 07:58 08:27 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:26
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj St Chads Road 08:01 08:29 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:29
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Kingsley Road 08:02 08:29 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:29
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Church Lees 08:03 08:30 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:30
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Revolver 08:03 08:30 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:30
Whitnash, opp Ashford Road 08:04 08:31 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:31
Whitnash, adj Medley Grove 08:04 08:31 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:31
Leamington Spa, opp Windmill Inn 08:09 08:36 19:35
Leamington Spa, adj Cashmore Avenue 08:09 08:36 19:35
Leamington Spa, opp Charlotte Street 08:11 08:38 19:37
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Hospital 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Warwick, opp Spartan Close 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Leamington Spa, adj Allen Ford 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Leamington Spa, opp Temple 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 08:14 08:42 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:41
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 08:15 08:43 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:42
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 08:17 08:44 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:43
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 08:19 08:53 08:46 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:45
Schooldays
School Holidays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Johnson’s Excelbus