bustimes.org

78 - Leamington - Kineton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Kineton - Leamington

Kineton, adj Church 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Chadshunt, opp Watery Lane 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Gaydon, adj Green 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Bishop’s Itchington, adj Church 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Bishop’s Itchington, adj Bishops Hill 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Deppers Bridge, opp Great Western 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Harbury, adj Vicarage Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Harbury, opp Ivy Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Harbury Supermarket (adj) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Harbury, adj The Beeches 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Harbury, adj Back Lane 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Harbury Field Cottages (adj) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Whitnash, opp Leamington FC 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Warwick Gates, adj Touchstone Road 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Warwick Gates, adj Touchstone Road 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Warwick Gates, opp Banquo Approach 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Warwick Gates, opp Coriolanus Square 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Hospital 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Warwick, opp Spartan Close 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Leamington Spa, opp Temple 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02

Leamington - Kineton

Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Leamington Spa, adj Temple 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Leamington Spa, opp Artemis Drive 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Warwick, adj Spartan Close 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Warwick Gates, opp Heathcote Hospital 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Warwick Gates, adj Coriolanus Square 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Warwick Gates Touchstone Road 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Whitnash, adj Leamington FC 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Harbury Fields Cottages (opp) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Harbury, opp Back Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Harbury, opp The Beeches 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Harbury, adj Gamecock Inn 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Harbury, adj Ivy Lane 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Harbury, adj Frances Road 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Deppers Bridge, adj Great Western 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Bishop’s Itchington, adj Bishops Hill 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Bishop’s Itchington, opp Church 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Gaydon, opp Green 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Chadshunt, adj Watery Lane 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Kineton, opp Church 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Warwickshire