bustimes.org

789 - Blessed Thomas Holford HS - Davyhulme

A bus service operated by Little Gem

Map

Davyhulme - Blessed Thomas Holford HS

Croft’s Bank, opp Rivers Lane 07:19 07:19 07:29 07:29
Croft’s Bank, at Barton Road 07:19 07:19 07:29 07:29
Croft’s Bank, opp Welwyn Close 07:19 07:19 07:29 07:29
Croft’s Bank, opp Medical Centre 07:20 07:20 07:30 07:30
Calder Bank, o/s The Bent Brook 07:21 07:21 07:31 07:31
Calder Bank, opp Bent Lanes 07:21 07:21 07:31 07:31
Calder Bank, opp Selby Drive 07:22 07:22 07:32 07:32
Calder Bank, opp Redbourne Drive 07:22 07:22 07:32 07:32
Calder Bank, nr Calderbank Avenue 07:23 07:23 07:33 07:33
Woodsend Circle, opp Valley Road 07:24 07:24 07:34 07:34
Woodsend Circle (opp) 07:25 07:25 07:35 07:35
Flixton, adj Irlam Road 07:28 07:28 07:37 07:37
Flixton, nr Woodsend Road 07:28 07:28 07:37 07:37
Flixton, nr Wibbersley Park 07:29 07:29 07:38 07:38
Flixton Road (adj) 07:31 07:31 07:40 07:40
Flixton, nr Irlam Road 07:31 07:31 07:40 07:40
Flixton, nr Trevor Road 07:32 07:32 07:41 07:41
Flixton, o/s Girls High School 07:34 07:34 07:43 07:43
Flixton, nr Princess Road 07:36 07:36 07:45 07:45
Urmston, nr Newton Road 07:37 07:37 07:47 07:47
Urmston, nr Roseneath Road 07:38 07:38 07:48 07:48
Urmston Station (Stop B) 07:39 07:39 07:49 07:49
Urmston, opp Queens Road 07:41 07:41 07:51 07:51
Urmston, nr Ciss Lane 07:42 07:42 07:52 07:52
Urmston, nr Lodge Avenue 07:43 07:43 07:53 07:53
Urmston, opp Westwood Avenue 07:44 07:44 07:54 07:54
Stretford, o/s Urmston Hotel 07:46 07:46 07:56 07:56
Stretford, nr Firwood Avenue 07:47 07:47 07:57 07:57
Stretford, opp Poplar Road 07:50 07:50 08:00 08:00
Sale, nr Crossford Bridge 07:52 07:52 08:02 08:02
Sale, nr Dane Road 07:53 07:53 08:03 08:03
Sale, nr Chapel Road 07:53 07:53 08:03 08:03
Sale, nr Ashfield Road 07:54 07:54 08:04 08:04
Sale Marks and Spencer (Stop C) 07:55 07:55 08:05 08:05
Sale, nr Broadoaks Road 07:55 07:55 08:06 08:06
Sale, o/s Vine Inn 07:56 07:56 08:08 08:08
Sale, nr Raglan Road 07:58 07:58 08:11 08:11
Sale, nr Homelands Road 07:59 07:59 08:13 08:13
Sale, nr Beechfield 07:59 07:59 08:14 08:14
Sale, nr Eastway 08:00 08:00 08:16 08:16
Sale, opp The Drive 08:02 08:02 08:19 08:19
Broadheath, opp Trafford College 08:03 08:03 08:19 08:19
Broadheath, nr Railway Bridge 08:04 08:04 08:20 08:20
Broadheath, opp Sinderland Road 08:05 08:05 08:21 08:21
Broadheath, nr George Richards Way 08:06 08:06 08:21 08:21
Broadheath, nr Harcourt Road 08:08 08:08 08:22 08:22
Navigation Road, nr Ellesmere Road 08:09 08:09 08:23 08:23
Altrincham, nr Hazel Road 08:11 08:11 08:24 08:24
Stamford Park, o/s Blessed Thomas Holford 08:20 08:20 08:30 08:30

Blessed Thomas Holford HS - Davyhulme

Stamford Park, o/s Blessed Thomas Holford 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40
Stamford Park, opp Urban Avenue 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40
Altrincham, nr Stamford Street 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45
Altrincham, opp Hazel Road 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46
Altrincham, o/s Garrick Playhouse 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47
Broadheath, opp The Navigation 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49
Broadheath, o/s Cheshire Cheese 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50
Broadheath, at Railway Bridge 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51
Broadheath, nr Stamford Brook Road 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52
Broadheath, o/s Trafford College 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52
Sale, nr De Quincey Road 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53
Sale, nr The Drive 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55
Sale, nr Woodhouse Lane 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55
Sale, opp Homelands Road 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56
Sale, opp Raglan Road 15:26 15:26 15:57 15:57
Sale, opp Stanley Mount 15:27 15:27 15:58 15:58
Sale, nr Barkers Lane 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58
Sale, opp Broadoaks Road 15:28 15:28 15:59 15:59
Sale Marks and Spencer (Stop B) 15:29 15:29 16:00 16:00
Sale, opp Ashfield Road 15:29 15:29 16:00 16:00
Sale, nr Mersey Road 15:30 15:30 16:01 16:01
Sale, opp Dane Road 15:31 15:31 16:02 16:02
Sale, adj Crossford Bridge 15:31 15:31 16:02 16:02
Stretford, nr Poplar Road 15:33 15:33 16:04 16:04
Stretford, opp Cressingham Road 15:37 15:37 16:08 16:08
Stretford, opp Firwood Avenue 15:37 15:37 16:08 16:08
Stretford, opp Urmston Hotel 15:38 15:38 16:09 16:09
Urmston, nr Westwood Avenue 15:39 15:39 16:10 16:10
Urmston, nr Torbay Road 15:40 15:40 16:11 16:11
Urmston, opp Ciss Lane 15:41 15:41 16:12 16:12
Urmston, by Queens Road 15:43 15:43 16:14 16:14
Urmston Station (Stop A) 15:44 15:44 16:15 16:15
Urmston, by Roseneath Road 15:45 15:45 16:16 16:16
Flixton, opp Princess Road 15:46 15:46 16:17 16:17
Flixton, opp Girls High School 15:48 15:48 16:19 16:19
Flixton, opp Trevor Road 15:49 15:49 16:20 16:20
Flixton, opp Irlam Road 15:50 15:50 16:21 16:21
Flixton Road (nr) 15:50 15:50 16:21 16:21
Flixton, opp Wibbersley Park 15:51 15:51 16:22 16:22
Flixton, nr Irlam Road 15:53 15:53 16:24 16:24
Woodsend Circle, nr Woodbridge Road 15:55 15:55 16:26 16:26
Woodsend Circle, nr Valley Road 15:55 15:55 16:26 16:26
Calder Bank, opp Calderbank Avenue 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27
Calder Bank, nr Davyhulme Road 15:57 15:57 16:28 16:28
Calder Bank, nr Redbourne Drive 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28
Calder Bank, nr Selby Drive 15:58 15:58 16:29 16:29
Calder Bank, nr Woodhouse Road 15:59 15:59 16:30 16:30
Croft’s Bank, o/s Medical Centre 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30
Croft’s Bank, nr Welwyn Close 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31
Croft’s Bank, nr Barton Road 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32
Davyhulme Circle (Stop C) 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33
Davyhulme, opp Exeter Road 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34
Lostock, opp Hartford Road 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36
Lostock, opp Moss Vale Hotel 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOGO/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 16 May 2022

Little Gem