bustimes.org

78A - Fraserburgh Broad Street - Fraserburgh Broad Street

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Fraserburgh Broad Street - Fraserburgh Broad Street

Fraserburgh, at Broad Street 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:49
Fraserburgh Bus Station (Stance 1) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:52
Fraserburgh, at Charlotte Street 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:52
Fraserburgh, at Moray Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:53
Fraserburgh, at Hamilton Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:53
Fraserburgh, opp Walker Crescent 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:54
Fraserburgh, opp Macrae Seafoods 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:55
Fraserburgh, opp Asda 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:56
Fraserburgh, at Anderson Court 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:57
Fraserburgh Scalloway Park (at 25) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:57
Fraserburgh Scalloway Park (at 99) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:59
Fraserburgh Scalloway Park (at 46) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:59
Fraserburgh, at Bervie Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:02

Fraserburgh Broad Street - Fraserburgh Broad Street

Fraserburgh, at Bervie Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:02
Fraserburgh, at Argyll Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:03
Fraserburgh, opp Brodick Road 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:05
Fraserburgh, at Phingask Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:06
Fraserburgh, opp Buchan Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:06
Fraserburgh, before Maconochie Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:10
Fraserburgh, at Duthie Place 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:11
Fraserburgh, at Maconochie Place 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:12
Fraserburgh, opp Saltoun Gardens 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:14
Fraserburgh, at Mid Street 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:15
Fraserburgh, at Broad Street 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:17

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 17 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird