bustimes.org

7A - Yarm - Stockton

A bus service operated by Arriva Durham County

Inbound

Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Stockton High Street Stand J (J) 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (B) 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Stockton St Peter's Church (A) 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Stockton Maxwell Court (B) 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Stockton The Eaglescliffe Hotel (B) 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Stockton Sculptor Crescent (B) 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Preston Warburtons (B) 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Preston Garden Centre (A) 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Preston Lane (B) 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Preston Pennypot Lane (B) 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Preston Park (B) 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Eaglescliffe Witham Avenue (B) 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Eaglescliffe Village Hall (B) 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Eaglescliffe Golf Club (A) 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Eaglescliffe Parkmore Hotel (B) 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Eaglescliffe Highfield Gardens (A) 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Eaglescliffe Sunningdale Drive (B) 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Eaglescliffe Newsam Road (A) 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Egglescliffe Butts Lane (C) 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close (B) 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School (B) 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (A) 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Eaglescliffe Hunters Rest Stables (A) 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (B) 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Eaglescliffe The Eagle (B) 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive (B) 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout (A) 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout (B) 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive (A) 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Eaglescliffe The Eagle (A) 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School (A) 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close (A) 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Yarm The Ketton Ox (A) 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Yarm Town Hall (B) 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Yarm Medical Centre (A) 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Yarm Sheepfoote Hill (A) 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Yarm Meadow Vale Close (A) 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Yarm Harker Close (A) 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Yarm Mayes Walk (A) 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Yarm Nederdale Close (A) 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Yarm Carew Close (A) 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Yarm Griffiths Close (A) 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Yarm Coulson Close (A) 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Yarm Coronation Crescent (A) 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37

Outbound

Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 23:05
Stockton High Street Stand J (J) 23:07
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 23:07
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (B) 23:08
Stockton St Peter's Church (A) 23:09
Yarm Sheepfoote Hill (A) 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Yarm Meadow Vale Close (A) 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Yarm Harker Close (A) 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Yarm Mayes Walk (A) 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Yarm Nederdale Close (A) 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Yarm Carew Close (A) 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Yarm Griffiths Close (A) 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Yarm Coulson Close (A) 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Yarm Coronation Crescent (A) 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Yarm Riverview (B) 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Yarm The Meadowings North End (A) 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stockton Maxwell Court (B) 23:10
Yarm Medical Centre (B) 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Yarm Town Hall (A) 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Yarm The Ketton Ox (B) 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stockton The Eaglescliffe Hotel (B) 23:10
Stockton Sculptor Crescent (B) 23:11
Preston Warburtons (B) 23:12
Preston Garden Centre (A) 23:12
Preston Lane (B) 23:13
Preston Pennypot Lane (B) 23:14
Preston Park (B) 23:15
Eaglescliffe Witham Avenue (B) 23:15
Eaglescliffe Village Hall (B) 23:16
Eaglescliffe Golf Club (A) 23:17
Eaglescliffe Parkmore Hotel (B) 23:17
Eaglescliffe Highfield Gardens (A) 23:17
Eaglescliffe Sunningdale Drive (B) 23:18
Eaglescliffe Newsam Road (A) 23:18
Egglescliffe Butts Lane (C) 23:19
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close (B) 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:20
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School (B) 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:20
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (A) 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:21
Eaglescliffe Hunters Rest Stables (A) 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:21
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (B) 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:22
Eaglescliffe The Eagle (B) 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:23
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive (B) 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:24
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout (A) 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:25
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout (B) 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:25
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive (A) 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:26
Eaglescliffe The Eagle (A) 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:27
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School (A) 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:27
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close (A) 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:28
Yarm The Ketton Ox (A) 23:29
Yarm Town Hall (B) 23:30
Yarm Medical Centre (A) 23:31
Egglescliffe Butts Lane (A) 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Yarm Sheepfoote Hill (A) 23:32
Yarm Meadow Vale Close (A) 23:32
Eaglescliffe Newsam Road (B) 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Eaglescliffe Sunningdale Drive (A) 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Eaglescliffe Highfield Gardens (B) 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Eaglescliffe Parkmore Hotel (A) 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Yarm Harker Close (A) 23:33
Yarm Mayes Walk (A) 23:33
Yarm Nederdale Close (A) 23:34
Yarm Carew Close (A) 23:35
Yarm Griffiths Close (A) 23:35
Yarm Coulson Close (A) 23:36
Yarm Coronation Crescent (A) 23:37
Eaglescliffe Golf Club (B) 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Eaglescliffe Village Hall (A) 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Eaglescliffe Witham Avenue (A) 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Preston Park (A) 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Preston Pennypot Lane (A) 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Preston Lane (A) 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Preston Garden Centre (B) 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Preston Warburtons (A) 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Stockton Sculptor Crescent (A) 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Stockton The Eaglescliffe Hotel (A) 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Stockton Maxwell Court (A) 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Stockton St Peter's Church (B) 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Stockton Yarm Road Methodist Church (A) 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (C) 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Stockton Trinity Gardens (A) 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Stockton High Street Stand P (P) 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Stockton High Street Stand Q (Q) 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Stockton High Street Stand U (U) 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Durham County