7b - Newtownards - Millisle TUAO007B
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Newtownards - Millisle TUAO007B
Stand 1 (terminal) | 16:15 | 17:25 |
---|---|---|
Church (outward) | 16:15 | 17:25 |
Chip Shop (outward) | 16:15 | 17:26 |
Bottom D/dee Road (outward) | 16:16 | 17:26 |
Movilla Road (outward) | 16:16 | 17:26 |
Brentwood Way (outward) | 16:16 | 17:27 |
Cairndore (outward) | 16:17 | 17:28 |
Movilla Church (outward) | 16:17 | 17:28 |
Movilla Mews (outward) | 16:17 | 17:29 |
Dittys Lane (outward) | 16:19 | 17:31 |
Magourins Corner (outward) | 16:19 | 17:31 |
Mile Straight (outward) | 16:20 | 17:32 |
Four Road Ends (outward) | 16:22 | 17:35 |
New Line (outward) | 16:25 | 17:40 |
Ballyhay (outward) | 16:26 | 17:41 |
Grays Road Ends (outward) | 16:27 | 17:42 |
Craigboy Road (outward) | 16:28 | 17:45 |
School Road (outward) | 16:29 | 17:47 |
Windmill (outward) | 16:31 | 17:49 |
Moss Road (outward) | 16:32 | 17:50 |
Ashley Park (outward) | 16:33 | 17:52 |
Elim Church (outward) | 16:33 | 17:53 |
Main Street (outward) | 16:35 | 17:55 |
Millisle - Newtownards TUAO007B
Millisle Main Street (terminal) | 16:40 |
---|---|
Ashley Park (inward) | 16:41 |
Moss Road (inward) | 16:42 |
Windmill (inward) | 16:43 |
School Road (inward) | 16:44 |
Craigboy Road (inward) | 16:44 |
Grays Road Ends (inward) | 16:46 |
Ballyhay (inward) | 16:46 |
New Line (inward) | 16:47 |
Four Road Ends (inward) | 16:50 |
Mile Straight (inward) | 16:53 |
Loughries Road (inward) | 16:54 |
Dittys Lane (inward) | 16:55 |
Movilla Mews (inward) | 16:57 |
Outside Bowtown Est (inward) | 16:58 |
Cairndore (inward) | 16:59 |
Brentwood Way (inward) | 17:00 |
Ray Grahams (inward) | 17:00 |
Movilla School (inward) | 17:01 |
Bottom D/dee Road (inward) | 17:01 |
Petrol Station (inward) | 17:01 |
Kwik Fit (inward) | 17:02 |
Doctors Lane (outward) | 17:04 |
Conway Square | 17:04 |
Gibsons Lane (inward) | 17:05 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 26 June 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI