bustimes.org

8 - Blackwood - Blackwood via Highfields, Grove Park

A bus service operated by Harris Coaches

Map

Blackwood Interchange (Stand 4) 09:45 then hourly until 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (o/s) 09:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Highfields, before St Andrew's Drive 09:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Highfields, before Y Cedrwydden 09:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Highfields, before Nursing Home 09:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Blackwood, before Rhys Road 09:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Blackwood, adj Fitzroy Lodge 09:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Blackwood, after Twyn Gardens 09:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Cefn Fforest, opp The Stonehouse 09:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Cefn Fforest, o/s Ty Bedwellty 09:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Cefn Fforest, o/s Twyn-y-ffald Club 09:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Blackwood Addison Street Middle (o/s 35) 09:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Blackwood Addison Street Top (o/s 71) 09:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Grove Park Conway Court (opp junct) 10:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Grove Park, after Heol Pit y Ceiliogod Jct 10:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Grove Park, after Chepstow Close 10:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Grove Park, before Pembroke Close 10:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Grove Park, before Caldicot Close 10:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Blackwood Greenwood Road (opp 29) 10:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Blackwood, in Sunnybank Road 10:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Blackwood, after Chartist Bridge 10:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Blackwood, o/s Asda 10:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Blackwood Interchange (Stand 4) 10:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 17:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Harris Coaches