bustimes.org

8 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Inbound

Old Harlow, opp Post Office 09:16 then hourly until 17:16 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30
Old Harlow, o/s Victoria Hall 09:16 17:16 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30
Old Harlow, nr The Green Man 09:17 17:17 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:31
Old Harlow, adj St John's Avenue 09:17 17:17 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:31
Old Harlow, adj Manor Road 09:19 17:19 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:32
Old Harlow, opp Jocelyns 09:20 17:20 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:33
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 09:21 17:21 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:34
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 09:22 17:22 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:34
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 09:23 17:23 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:35
Mark Hall, opp Small Copper 08:45 09:25 17:25 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:37
Mark Hall, opp Ladyshot 08:45 09:25 17:25 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:37
Mark Hall, adj Pennymead 08:46 09:26 17:26 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38
Mark Hall, opp Blackbush Spring 08:47 09:27 17:27 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38
Mark Hall, o/s Ashlyns 08:47 09:27 17:27 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38
Mark Hall, o/s Moot House 08:48 09:28 17:28 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:39
Harlow, adj The Stow Lower 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:39
Harlow, adj Arkwrights 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:40
Harlow, opp Long Ley 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41
Harlow, opp The Stow Lower 08:48 09:28 17:28
Harlow, o/s Heart and Club 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 08:49 09:29 17:29
Harlow, opp School Lane 08:50 09:30 17:30
Harlow, adj Fenner Brockway House 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:42
Harlow, opp Garden Tiger 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43
Harlow, adj Broadfield 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43
Harlow, adj The Dashes 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43
Harlow, opp Park Lane 08:51 09:31 17:31 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:54 09:34 17:34
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:48

Outbound

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:00 then hourly until 17:00
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:18
Harlow, opp The Dashes 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:20
Harlow, adj Park Lane 09:02 17:02
Harlow, opp Broadfield 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:21
Harlow, adj School Lane 09:03 17:03
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 09:03 17:03
Harlow, o/s Garden Tiger 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22
Harlow, opp Fenner Brockway House 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22
Harlow, opp Heart and Club 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:23
Harlow, adj Long Ley 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:23
Harlow, adj Maddox Road 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:24
Harlow, opp Arkwrights 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:24
Mark Hall, opp Minchen Road 09:05 17:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:25
Mark Hall, opp Moot House 09:06 17:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26
Mark Hall, opp Ashlyns 09:06 17:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26
Mark Hall, adj Blackbush Spring 09:07 17:07 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26
Mark Hall, opp Pennymead 09:08 17:08 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:27
Mark Hall, adj Ladyshot 09:09 17:09 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:28
Mark Hall, o/s Small Copper 09:11 17:11 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 09:11 17:11 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 09:12 17:12 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 09:14 17:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 09:16 17:16 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside