bustimes.org

8 - Newport - Sandown - Bembridge - Ryde

A bus service operated by Southern Vectis

Map

Newport - Ryde

Newport Bus Station (Stand C) 06:25 07:30 08:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:40 22:40 23:40
Pan Furlongs Bottom (E-bound) 06:27 07:33 08:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:43 20:42 22:42 23:42
Pan, opp Downside Middle School 06:29 07:35 08:45 13:45 14:46 15:46 16:47 17:47 18:45 20:44 22:44 23:44
Pan Manor Crescent (N-bound) 06:30 07:36 08:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:48 17:48 18:46 20:45 22:45 23:45
Pan Greenways (E-bound) 06:31 07:37 08:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:49 18:47 20:46 22:46 23:46
Staplers Long Lane (SE-bound) 06:32 07:38 08:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:51 17:51 18:48 20:47 22:47 23:47
Staplers Buckbury Lane (SE-bound) 06:32 07:38 08:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:51 17:51 18:48 20:47 22:47 23:47
Staplers Landscape Lane (SE-bound) 06:33 07:39 08:49 13:49 14:50 15:50 16:52 17:52 18:49 20:48 22:48 23:48
Staplers Durton Lane (SE-bound) 06:34 07:40 08:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 16:53 17:53 18:50 20:49 22:49 23:49
Downend Standen Lane (SE-bound) 06:35 07:41 08:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 16:54 17:54 18:51 20:49 22:49 23:49
Downend (SE-bound) 06:36 07:42 08:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:55 17:55 18:52 20:50 22:50 23:50
Downend, adj Robin Hill 06:37 07:43 08:53 13:53 14:54 15:54 16:56 17:56 18:53 20:51 22:51 23:51
Arreton Manor (S-bound) 06:38 07:45 08:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:58 17:58 18:55 20:52 22:52 23:52
Arreton, adj White Lion 06:39 07:46 08:56 13:56 14:58 15:58 17:00 18:00 18:56 20:53 22:53 23:53
Arreton School (adj) 06:39 07:46 08:56 13:56 14:58 15:58 17:00 18:00 18:56 20:53 22:53 23:53
Arreton Carpenters Yard (SE-bound) 06:40 07:47 08:57 13:57 14:59 15:59 17:01 18:01 18:57 20:53 22:53 23:53
Arreton, adj Hazely Combe 06:41 07:48 08:58 13:58 15:00 16:00 17:02 18:02 18:58 20:54 22:54 23:54
Horringford Station (opp) 06:41 07:48 08:58 13:58 15:00 16:00 17:02 18:02 18:58 20:54 22:54 23:54
Hale Common, opp Hale Manor 06:42 07:49 08:59 13:59 15:01 16:01 17:03 18:03 18:59 20:55 22:55 23:55
Hale Common (S-bound) 06:43 07:50 09:00 14:00 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:04 19:00 20:55 22:55 23:55
Hale Common, opp Fighting Cocks 06:43 07:50 09:00 14:00 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:04 19:00 20:56 22:56 23:56
Newchurch, adj Amazon World 06:45 07:52 09:02 14:02 15:04 16:04 17:06 18:06 19:02 20:57 22:57 23:57
Winford Cross (E-bound) 06:46 07:53 09:03 14:03 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:07 19:03 20:58 22:58 23:58
Winford Forest Road West (SE-bound) 06:47 07:54 09:04 14:04 15:06 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:58 22:58 23:58
Winford Forest Road East (NE-bound) 06:48 07:55 09:05 14:05 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:59 22:59 23:59
Winford Hairpin Bend (S-bound) 06:49 07:56 09:06 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:10 19:06 21:00 23:00 00:00
Winford Parkway (S-bound) 06:49 07:56 09:06 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:10 19:06 21:00 23:00 00:00
West of Winford (S-bound) 06:50 07:57 09:07 14:07 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:11 19:07 21:01 23:01 00:01
Apse Heath Cross Roads (E-bound) 06:51 07:58 09:08 14:08 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:08 21:01 23:01 00:01
Apse Heath Cheverton Shute (E-bound) 06:52 07:59 09:09 14:09 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:13 19:09 21:02 23:02 00:02
Merrie Gardens, adj Airport Approach 06:53 08:00 09:10 14:10 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:15 19:10 21:03 23:03 00:03
Merrie Gardens, adj Morrisons 06:54 08:01 09:11 14:11 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:16 19:11 21:04 23:04 00:04
Merrie Gardens, adj Broadlea Primary School 06:54 08:01 09:11 14:11 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:16 19:11 21:04 23:04 00:04
Lake, opp Lamorbey Road 06:55 08:02 09:12 14:12 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:17 19:12 21:05 23:05 00:05
Lake, adj Louis Road 06:55 08:02 09:12 14:12 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:17 19:12 21:05 23:05 00:05
Lake Shops (N-bound) 06:56 08:03 09:13 14:13 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:18 19:13 21:06 23:06 00:06
Lake, adj The Fairway 06:56 08:04 09:14 14:14 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:13 21:06 23:06 00:06
Sandown, adj The Heights 06:57 08:05 09:15 14:15 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:20 19:14 21:07 23:07 00:07
Sandown, opp Royal Crescent 06:58 08:06 09:16 14:16 15:19 16:19 17:21 18:21 19:15 21:08 23:08 00:08
Sandown, adj Fitzroy Street 06:59 08:07 09:17 14:17 15:20 16:20 17:22 18:22 19:16 21:09 23:09 00:09
Sandown, opp Conservative Club 07:00 08:08 09:18 14:18 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:23 19:17 21:10 23:10 00:10
Sandown Victoria Road (SE-bound) 07:02 08:10 09:20 14:20 15:23 16:23 17:25 18:25 19:19 21:12 23:12 00:12
Sandown Victoria Road (SE-bound) 07:03 08:13 09:25 14:25 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:28 19:22 21:15 23:15
Sandown Avenue Slipway (NE-bound) 07:03 08:13 09:25 14:25 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:28 19:22 21:15 23:15
Sandown Wight City (NE-bound) 07:04 08:14 09:26 14:26 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:29 19:23 21:16 23:16
Sandown, o/s Grand Hotel 07:05 08:15 09:27 14:27 15:30 16:30 17:32 18:30 19:24 21:17 23:17
Yaverland, adj Meadow Way 07:06 08:16 09:28 14:28 15:31 16:31 17:33 18:31 19:25 21:18 23:18
Yaverland, adj Letter Box 07:07 08:17 09:29 14:29 15:32 16:32 17:34 18:32 19:26 21:19 23:19
Yaverland, opp Church 07:08 08:18 09:30 14:30 15:33 16:33 17:35 18:33 19:27 21:20 23:20
Bembridge Culver Down (NE-bound) 07:09 08:20 09:32 14:32 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:35 19:28 21:21 23:21
Bembridge, opp Longlands Farm 07:10 08:21 09:33 14:33 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:36 19:29 21:21 23:21
Whitecliff Bay, o/s Bembridge Airport 07:11 08:22 09:34 14:34 15:37 16:37 17:39 18:37 19:30 21:22 23:22
Whitecliff Bay, opp Duck Pond 07:12 08:23 09:35 14:35 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:38 19:31 21:23 23:23
Whitecliff Bay (opp) 06:17 07:13 08:24 09:36 14:36 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:39 19:32 21:24 23:24
Bembridge School (opp) 06:17 07:13 08:24 09:36 14:36 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:39 19:32 21:24 23:24
Bembridge Pear Tree Corner (NE-bound) 06:18 07:14 08:25 09:37 14:37 15:40 16:40 17:42 18:40 19:33 21:25 23:25
Bembridge Steyne Cross (N-bound) 06:19 07:15 08:26 09:38 14:38 15:41 16:41 17:43 18:41 19:34 21:26 23:26
Bembridge, o/s Raffles 06:20 07:16 08:27 09:39 14:39 15:42 16:42 17:44 18:42 19:34 21:26 23:26
Bembridge, opp Windmill Hotel 06:20 07:16 08:27 09:39 14:39 15:42 16:42 17:44 18:42 19:35 21:27 23:27
Bembridge, adj Fire Station 06:21 07:17 08:28 09:40 14:40 15:43 16:43 17:45 18:43 19:35 21:27 23:27
Bembridge, adj Crossway 06:23 07:19 08:30 09:44 14:44 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:39 21:31 23:31
Bembridge Lane End (W-bound) 06:23 07:20 08:31 09:45 14:45 15:48 16:48 17:50 18:48 19:39 21:31 23:31
Bembridge, o/s Post Office 06:24 07:21 08:32 09:46 14:46 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:49 19:40 21:32 23:32
Bembridge, adj Holy Trinity Church 06:25 07:22 08:33 09:47 14:47 15:50 16:50 17:52 18:50 19:41 21:33 23:33
Bembridge Royal Spithead Hotel (SW-bound) 06:26 07:23 08:34 09:48 14:48 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:51 19:42 21:34 23:34
Bembridge Harbour, o/s Wades Boathouse 06:28 07:25 08:36 09:50 14:50 15:53 16:53 17:55 18:53 19:43 21:35 23:35
St Helens, opp Brading Haven Yacht Club 06:29 07:26 08:38 09:52 14:52 15:55 16:55 17:57 18:55 19:44 21:36 23:36
St Helens Station (adj) 06:30 07:27 08:39 09:53 14:53 15:56 16:56 17:58 18:56 19:45 21:37 23:37
St Helens Station Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:29 08:40 09:54 14:54 15:57 16:57 17:59 18:57 19:47 21:39 23:39
St Helens, o/s The Vine 06:31 07:29 08:41 09:55 14:55 15:58 16:58 18:00 18:58 19:47 21:39 23:39
St Helens, adj Guildford Road 06:32 07:30 08:41 09:55 14:55 15:58 16:58 18:00 18:58 19:48 21:40 23:40
St Helens, opp Nodes Point 06:32 07:31 08:42 09:56 14:56 15:59 16:59 18:01 18:59 19:48 21:40 23:40
Nettlestone Attrills Corner (N-bound) 06:33 07:32 08:43 09:57 14:57 16:00 17:00 18:02 19:00 19:49 21:41 23:41
Nettlestone, o/s St Helens Church 06:33 07:33 08:44 09:58 14:58 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:01 19:50 21:42 23:42
Nettlestone, o/s West Priory Cottages 06:34 07:33 08:45 09:59 14:59 16:02 17:02 18:04 19:02 19:51 21:43 23:43
Nettlestone Priory Drive (E-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:46 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:03 19:52 21:44 23:44
Seaview The Bench (NE-bound) 06:35 07:34 08:46 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:03 19:52 21:44 23:44
Seaview, opp Greenham Drive 06:35 07:35 08:47 10:01 15:01 16:04 17:04 18:06 19:04 19:53 21:45 23:45
Seaview Caws Avenue (N-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:48 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:05 18:07 19:05 19:54 21:46 23:46
Seaview, opp The Hobbit 06:36 07:36 08:48 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:05 18:07 19:05 19:54 21:46 23:46
Seaview, opp Solent View Close 06:37 07:37 08:49 10:03 15:03 16:06 17:06 18:08 19:06 19:55 21:47 23:47
Old Seaview Lane (NE-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:50 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:07 19:56 21:48 23:48
Seaview Church Street (W-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:50 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:07 19:56 21:48 23:48
Seaview Steyne Road (SW-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:51 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:08 19:57 21:49 23:49
Seaview Lane (S-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:52 10:06 15:06 16:09 17:09 18:11 19:09 19:58 21:50 23:50
Seaview, o/s Nettlestone Manor 06:40 07:40 08:52 10:06 15:06 16:09 17:09 18:11 19:09 19:58 21:50 23:50
Pondwell, opp Wishing Well 06:41 07:41 08:53 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:12 19:10 19:59 21:51 23:51
Seaview Bullen Cross (NW-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:54 10:08 15:08 16:11 17:11 18:13 19:11 20:00 21:52 23:52
Pondwell, opp Woodlands Vale 06:43 07:43 08:55 10:09 15:09 16:12 17:12 18:14 19:12 20:01 21:53 23:53
Appley Thornton Cross (W-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:56 10:10 15:10 16:13 17:13 18:15 19:13 20:02 21:54 23:54
Appley, adj Derwent Drive 06:45 07:45 08:57 10:11 15:11 16:14 17:14 18:16 19:14 20:03 21:55 23:55
Ryde, adj St Johns Church 06:46 07:46 08:58 10:12 15:12 16:15 17:15 18:17 19:15 20:04 21:56 23:56
Oakfield, adj Lower Highland Road 06:46 07:46 08:59 10:13 15:13 16:16 17:16 18:18 19:16 20:05 21:57 23:57
Ryde, adj St Johns Road Station 06:48 07:48 09:00 10:14 15:14 16:17 17:17 18:19 19:17 20:06 21:58 23:58
Ryde, adj Park Road 06:48 07:48 09:01 10:15 15:15 16:18 17:18 18:20 19:18 20:07 21:59 23:59
Ryde, adj Commodore Cinema 06:50 07:50 09:03 10:17 15:17 16:20 17:20 18:22 19:20 20:08 22:00 00:00
Ryde Union Street (N-bound) 06:51 07:51 09:04 10:18 15:18 16:21 17:21 18:23 19:21 20:09 22:01 00:01
Ryde Bus Station (Stand E) 06:55 07:55 09:10 10:24 15:24 16:27 17:27 18:29 19:27 20:13 22:05 00:05

Ryde - Newport

Ryde Bus Station (Stand E) 06:40 07:40 then hourly until 15:40 16:40 17:45 19:00 21:00 23:00
Ryde, opp Commodore Cinema 06:43 07:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 19:03 21:03 23:03
Ryde, nr Park Road 06:44 07:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 19:04 21:04 23:04
Ryde, opp St Johns Road Station 06:45 07:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 19:05 21:05 23:05
Oakfield, opp Lower Highland Road 06:46 07:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 19:06 21:06 23:06
Ryde, opp St Johns Church 06:48 07:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 19:08 21:08 23:08
Appley, opp Derwent Drive 06:48 07:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 19:08 21:08 23:08
Appley Thornton Cross (E-bound) 06:49 07:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 19:09 21:09 23:09
Pondwell, adj Woodlands Vale 06:49 07:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 19:09 21:09 23:09
Seaview Bullen Cross (SE-bound) 06:51 07:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 19:10 21:10 23:10
Pondwell, o/s Wishing Well 06:52 07:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:11 21:11 23:11
Seaview, opp Nettlestone Manor 06:53 07:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 19:12 21:12 23:11
Seaview Lane (N-bound) 06:53 07:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 19:13 21:13 23:12
Seaview Steyne Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:13 21:13 23:12
Seaview Somerset Road (N-bound) 06:55 07:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:14 21:14 23:13
Seaview Church Street (E-bound) 06:55 07:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:14 21:14 23:13
Old Seaview Lane (SW-bound) 06:55 07:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:15 21:15 23:14
Seaview, adj Solent View Close 06:56 07:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:15 21:15 23:14
Seaview, o/s The Hobbit 06:57 07:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:16 21:16 23:15
Seaview Caws Avenue (S-bound) 06:58 08:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:17 21:17 23:16
Seaview, adj Greenham Drive 06:58 08:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:17 21:17 23:16
Seaview, adj The Bench 06:58 08:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:18 21:18 23:17
Nettlestone Priory Drive (W-bound) 06:59 08:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:18 21:18 23:17
Nettlestone, opp West Priory Cottages 07:00 08:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:19 21:19 23:18
Nettlestone, opp St Helens Church 07:00 08:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:19 21:19 23:18
Nettlestone Attrills Corner (E-bound) 07:01 08:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:20 21:20 23:19
St Helens, adj Nodes Point 07:02 08:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:21 21:21 23:20
St Helens, o/s Medical Centre 07:03 08:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:22 21:22 23:21
St Helens, opp The Vine 07:04 08:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:23 21:23 23:22
St Helens Station Road (SE-bound) 07:04 08:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:24 21:24 23:23
St Helens Station (opp) 07:05 08:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:25 21:25 23:24
St Helens, o/s Brading Haven Yacht Club 07:05 08:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:25 21:25 23:24
Bembridge Harbour, opp Wades Boathouse 07:06 08:10 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:26 21:26 23:25
Bembridge, adj Royal Spithead Hotel 07:07 08:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:27 21:27 23:26
Bembridge, adj Ducie Avenue 07:08 08:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:28 21:28 23:27
Bembridge Foreland Road (SE-bound) 07:09 08:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:29 21:29 23:28
Bembridge, opp Post Office 07:09 08:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:29 21:29 23:28
Bembridge, o/s Foreland Road 07:10 08:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:30 21:30 23:29
Bembridge, adj Fire Station 07:11 08:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:30 21:30 23:29
Bembridge, adj Crossway 07:15 08:20 16:20 17:20 18:24 19:32 21:32 23:30
Bembridge Lane End (W-bound) 07:16 08:21 16:21 17:21 18:25 19:33 21:33 23:31
Bembridge, opp Raffles 07:17 08:22 16:22 17:22 18:26 19:34 21:34 23:32
Bembridge Steyne Cross (S-bound) 07:18 08:23 16:23 17:23 18:27 19:35 21:35 23:32
Bembridge Pear Tree Corner (SW-bound) 07:19 08:24 16:24 17:24 18:28 19:36 21:36 23:33
Bembridge School (o/s) 07:20 08:25 16:25 17:25 18:29 19:37 21:37 23:34
Whitecliff Bay (adj) 07:21 08:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:38 21:38 23:35
Whitecliff Bay, adj Duck Pond 07:21 08:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:38 21:38 23:35
Whitecliff Bay, opp Bembridge Airport 07:22 08:27 16:27 17:27 18:31 19:39 21:39 23:36
Bembridge, o/s Longlands Farm 07:23 08:28 16:28 17:28 18:32 19:40 21:40 23:37
Bembridge Culver Down (SW-bound) 07:24 08:29 16:29 17:29 18:33 19:41 21:41 23:38
Yaverland, adj Church 07:25 08:30 16:30 17:30 18:34 19:42 21:42 23:39
Yaverland, opp Letter Box 07:26 08:31 16:31 17:31 18:35 19:43 21:43 23:40
Yaverland, opp Meadow Way 07:27 08:32 16:32 17:31 18:36 19:43 21:43 23:40
Sandown, opp Grand Hotel 07:28 08:33 16:33 17:33 18:37 19:44 21:44 23:41
Sandown Wight City (SW-bound) 07:29 08:34 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:45 21:45 23:42
Sandown, adj High Street 07:30 08:35 16:35 17:35 18:39 19:46 21:46 23:43
Sandown, adj High Street 06:41 07:35 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:44 19:48 21:48 23:45
Sandown, opp Post Office 06:42 07:37 08:42 16:42 17:42 18:45 19:49 21:49 23:46
Sandown, opp The Heights 06:44 07:39 08:44 16:44 17:44 18:46 19:50 21:50 23:47
Lake, opp The Fairway 06:45 07:40 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:47 19:51 21:51 23:48
Lake Shops (S-bound) 06:46 07:42 08:47 16:47 17:47 18:49 19:53 21:53 23:50
Lake, opp Louis Road 06:46 07:43 08:48 16:48 17:48 18:49 19:53 21:53 23:50
Lake, adj Lamorbey Road 06:47 07:44 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:50 19:54 21:54 23:51
Merrie Gardens, opp Morrisons 06:48 07:45 08:50 16:50 17:50 18:51 19:55 21:55 23:52
Merrie Gardens, opp Airport Approach 06:48 07:46 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:52 19:56 21:56 23:52
Apse Heath Cheverton Shute (W-bound) 06:49 07:47 08:52 16:52 17:52 18:53 19:57 21:57 23:53
Apse Heath Cross Roads (W-bound) 06:49 07:48 08:53 16:53 17:53 18:54 19:57 21:57 23:53
West of Winford (N-bound) 06:50 07:49 08:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:58 21:58 23:54
Winford Parkway (N-bound) 06:51 07:50 08:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:59 21:59 23:55
Winford Hairpin Bend (N-bound) 06:51 07:50 08:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:59 21:59 23:55
Winford Forest Road East (SW-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:59 21:59 23:55
Winford Forest Road West (NW-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:00 22:00 23:56
Winford Cross (W-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:01 22:01 23:56
Newchurch, opp Amazon World 06:54 07:54 08:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:02 22:02 23:57
Hale Common, adj Fighting Cocks 06:55 07:55 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:03 22:03 23:58
Hale Common (N-bound) 06:55 07:55 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:03 22:03 23:58
Hale Common, adj Hale Manor 06:56 07:56 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:04 22:04 23:59
Horringford Station (adj) 06:57 07:57 09:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:04 22:04 23:59
Arreton, opp Hazely Combe 06:58 07:58 09:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:05 22:05 00:00
Arreton Carpenters Yard (NW-bound) 06:58 07:59 09:04 17:04 18:04 19:03 20:05 22:05 00:00
Arreton School (opp) 06:59 07:59 09:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:06 22:06 00:01
Arreton, opp White Lion 07:00 08:00 09:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:07 22:07 00:02
Arreton Manor (N-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:08 22:08 00:03
Downend, opp Robin Hill 07:02 08:03 09:08 17:08 18:07 19:07 20:09 22:09 00:04
Downend (NW-bound) 07:02 08:03 09:08 17:08 18:07 19:07 20:09 22:09 00:04
Downend Standen Lane (NW-bound) 07:02 08:03 09:08 17:08 18:07 19:07 20:09 22:09 00:04
Staplers Durton Lane (NW-bound) 07:03 08:04 09:09 17:09 18:08 19:08 20:10 22:10 00:05
Staplers Landscape Lane (NW-bound) 07:04 08:05 09:10 17:10 18:09 19:09 20:11 22:11 00:06
Staplers Buckbury Lane (NW-bound) 07:04 08:05 09:10 17:10 18:09 19:09 20:11 22:11 00:06
Staplers Long Lane (NW-bound) 07:05 08:06 09:11 17:11 18:10 19:10 20:12 22:12 00:07
Pan Furrlongs Top (S-bound) 07:05 08:06 09:11 17:11 18:10 19:10 20:13 22:13 00:08
Pan Greenways (W-bound) 07:06 08:07 09:12 17:12 18:11 19:11 20:14 22:14 00:09
Pan Manor Crescent (SW-bound) 07:06 08:08 09:13 17:13 18:11 19:11 20:15 22:15 00:10
Pan, adj Downside Middle 07:07 08:09 09:14 17:14 18:12 19:12 20:16 22:16 00:11
Pan Lane (W-bound) 07:07 08:09 09:14 17:14 18:12 19:12 20:16 22:16 00:11
Pan Furlongs Bottom (W-bound) 07:08 08:10 09:15 17:15 18:13 19:13 20:17 22:17 00:12
Newport Bus Station (Stand C) 07:15 08:20 09:25 17:25 18:20 19:17 20:20 22:20 00:15

Timetable data from Southern Vectis, 17 November 2020

Southern Vectis