bustimes.org

8 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Inbound

Old Harlow, opp Post Office 09:16 10:16 then every 30 minutes until 15:16 16:16 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30
Old Harlow, o/s Victoria Hall 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:16 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30
Old Harlow, nr The Green Man 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:17 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:31
Old Harlow, adj St John's Avenue 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:17 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:31
Old Harlow, adj Manor Road 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:19 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:32
Old Harlow, opp Jocelyns 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:20 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:33
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:21 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:34
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:22 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:34
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:23 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:35
Mark Hall, opp Small Copper 08:45 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:25 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:37
Mark Hall, opp Ladyshot 08:45 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:25 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:37
Mark Hall, adj Pennymead 08:46 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:26 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38
Mark Hall, opp Blackbush Spring 08:47 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:27 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38
Mark Hall, o/s Ashlyns 08:47 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:27 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38
Mark Hall, o/s Moot House 08:48 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:28 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:39
Harlow, adj The Stow Lower 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:39
Harlow, adj Arkwrights 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:40
Harlow, opp Long Ley 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41
Harlow, opp The Stow Lower 08:48 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:28
Harlow, o/s Heart and Club 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 08:49 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:29
Harlow, opp School Lane 08:50 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:30
Harlow, adj Fenner Brockway House 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:42
Harlow, opp Garden Tiger 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43
Harlow, adj Broadfield 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43
Harlow, adj The Dashes 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43
Harlow, opp Park Lane 08:51 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:31 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:54 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:34
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:48

Outbound

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:00 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 16:00 16:50
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:18
Harlow, opp The Dashes 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:20
Harlow, adj Park Lane 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:02 16:52
Harlow, opp Broadfield 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:21
Harlow, adj School Lane 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:03 16:53
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:03 16:53
Harlow, o/s Garden Tiger 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22
Harlow, opp Fenner Brockway House 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22
Harlow, opp Heart and Club 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:23
Harlow, adj Long Ley 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:23
Harlow, adj Maddox Road 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:24
Harlow, opp Arkwrights 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:24
Mark Hall, opp Minchen Road 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:05 16:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:25
Mark Hall, opp Moot House 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:06 16:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26
Mark Hall, opp Ashlyns 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:06 16:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26
Mark Hall, adj Blackbush Spring 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:07 16:57 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26
Mark Hall, opp Pennymead 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:08 16:58 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:27
Mark Hall, adj Ladyshot 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:09 16:59 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:28
Mark Hall, o/s Small Copper 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:01 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:01 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:02 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:14 17:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:06 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex