Bus Times

8 - Queens Hospital - Burton - Swadlincote

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Outbound

Red House Farm, adj St Margarets 07:16 07:51 08:38 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:28 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:45
Queens Hospital, adj Graduate Medical Centre 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:55 08:40 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:30 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:50
Outwoods, adj Foston Avenue 07:57 08:42
Outwoods, nr Calais Road 07:58 08:43
Outwoods, adj Carlton Street 07:58 08:43
Horninglow, adj Longmead Road 08:00 08:45
Horninglow, opp Rowton Street 08:00 08:45
Horninglow, adj Dover Road 08:00 08:45
Outwoods, opp Ibstock Road 08:01 08:46
Outwoods, adj Osborne Court 08:01 08:46
Queens Hospital, adj Norton Road 06:30 07:00 07:22 08:02 08:47 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:30 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:50
Outwoods, adj Mona Road 06:31 07:01 07:24 08:03 08:48 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:32 16:52 17:22 18:22 18:52 19:52
Outwoods Street (opp) 06:31 07:01 07:25 08:04 08:49 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:33 16:53 17:23 18:22 18:52 19:52
Outwoods, adj Edward Street 06:33 07:03 07:26 08:05 08:50 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:34 16:54 17:24 18:23 18:53 19:53
Outwoods, opp Saw Mill Way 06:33 07:03 07:27 08:05 08:50 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:34 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:54 19:54
Shobnall, opp Halcyon Way 06:34 07:04 07:28 08:06 08:51 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:35 16:55 17:25 18:24 18:54 19:54
Shobnall, opp Waverley Lane 06:34 07:04 07:28 08:07 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:36 16:56 17:26 18:25 18:55 19:55
Shobnall, nr Grange Street 06:35 07:05 07:29 08:07 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:36 16:56 17:26 18:25 18:55 19:55
Shobnall, nr St Paul's Court 06:35 07:05 07:29 08:08 08:53 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:37 16:57 17:27 18:25 18:55 19:55
Shobnall, adj Town Hall 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:09 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 16:38 16:58 17:28 18:26 18:56 19:56
Shobnall, adj Borough Road 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:09 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 16:38 16:58 17:28 18:26 18:56 19:56
Shobnall, adj Lidl Store 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:10 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:39 16:59 17:29 18:27 18:57 19:57
Burton upon Trent, opp Railway Station 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:11 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:28 18:58 19:58
Burton upon Trent, opp Devonshire Arms PH 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:12 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:29 18:59 19:59
Burton upon Trent, opp Sainsbury's Store 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:13 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:43 17:03 17:32 18:31 19:01 20:01
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 6) 19:03 20:03
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 6) 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:15 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:45 17:05 17:34 18:33 19:40 20:40
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 6) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:45 18:40 19:40 20:40
Burton upon Trent, adj Constitutional Club 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:20 16:51 17:11 17:46 18:40 19:40 20:40
Burton upon Trent, opp Meadowside Drive 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:21 16:52 17:12 17:47 18:41 19:41 20:41
Burton upon Trent, adj Severn Drive 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:14 17:49 18:42 19:42 20:42
Burton upon Trent, adj No. 4 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:23 16:56 17:16 17:51 18:43 19:43 20:43
Winshill, opp Oxley Road 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:24 16:58 17:18 17:53 18:43 19:43 20:43
Winshill, opp Mount Street 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:25 16:59 17:19 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:44
Winshill, opp High Bank Road 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:25 16:59 17:19 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:44
Winshill, adj St Marks Church 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:21 17:56 18:45 19:45 20:45
Winshill, adj Bladon Street 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:22 17:57 18:46 19:46 20:46
Winshill, opp Brough Road 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:23 17:58 18:47 19:47 20:47
Winshill, opp Empire Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:24 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:48
Winshill, adj Calgary Crescent 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:25 18:00 18:48 19:48 20:48
Winshill, adj Bretby Lane 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:27 18:02 18:50 19:50 20:50
Winshill, adj Moat Bank 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:27 18:02 18:50 19:50 20:50
Stanhope Bretby, adj 25 Ashby Road East 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:28 18:03 18:51 19:51 20:51
Stanhope Bretby, opp Stanhope Arms 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:29 18:04 18:52 19:52 20:52
Stanhope Bretby, opp Business Park 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:29 18:04 18:52 19:52 20:52
Stanhope Bretby, adj Chesterfield Arms 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:30 18:05 18:53 19:53 20:53
Newhall, opp Wood Lane Top 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:30 18:05 18:53 19:53 20:53
Newhall, opp Thorn Tree 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:31 18:06 18:54 19:54 20:54
Newhall Park (adj) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:32 18:07 18:55 19:55 20:55
Newhall Oversetts Road Bottom (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:32 18:07 18:55 19:55 20:55
Newhall, adj Oversetts Court 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:33 18:08 18:56 19:55 20:55
Newhall, adj Alma Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:33 18:08 18:56 19:56 20:56
Newhall, adj St Edwards Court 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:34 18:09 18:57 19:56 20:56
Newhall Meadow View Road (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:35 18:10 18:58 19:57 20:57
Newhall, adj The Pastures 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:36 18:11 18:59 19:58 20:58
Newhall Meadow Lane (N-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:37 18:12 19:00 19:59 20:59
Newhall South Drive (W-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:37 18:12 19:00 19:59 20:59
Newhall, opp The Burrows 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:37 18:12 19:00 19:59 20:59
Newhall, opp Pine Grove 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:38 18:13 19:01 19:59 20:59
Newhall Parliament Street (E-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:38 18:13 19:02 19:59 20:59
Newhall Robinson Road (NE-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:39 18:14 19:02 20:00 21:00
Newhall, adj Birch Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:39 18:14 19:03 20:00 21:00
Midway, adj Buxton Close 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:40 18:15 19:04 20:00 21:00
Midway, opp Chestnut Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:40 18:15 19:05 20:01 21:01
Midway, adj Lime Tree Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:41 18:16 19:06 20:01 21:01
Midway, adj Springwood Farm Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:42 18:17 19:07 20:02 21:02
Midway, opp Acacia Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:42 18:17 19:07 20:02 21:02
Midway, adj Eastfield Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:43 18:18 19:08 20:03 21:03
Swadlincote, adj Springfield Junior School 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:44 18:19 19:09 20:04 21:04
Swadlincote, opp St Edwards School 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:44 18:20 19:09 20:05 21:05
Swadlincote, adj Catholic Club 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:45 18:21 19:10 20:06 21:06
Swadlincote Darklands Road (S-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:46 18:22 19:11 20:08 21:08
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:48 18:24 19:13 20:10 21:10
Swadlincote Civic Way (SE-bound) 09:40 10:10 14:40
Swadlincote, opp Ski Centre 09:41 10:11 14:41
Woodville, opp Woodhouse Street 09:42 10:12 14:42
Woodville, adj Frederick Street 09:44 10:14 14:44
Woodville, opp Swallow Road 09:44 10:14 14:44
Woodville, opp Falcon Way 09:45 10:15 14:45
Hartshorne, opp The Cutting 09:46 10:16 14:46
Hartshorne Goseley Avenue (SE-bound) 09:47 10:17 14:47
Hartshorne Brookdale Road (S-bound) 09:48 10:18 14:48
Continues to Burton & South Derbyshire College
College Days Only

Inbound

Hartshorne Brookdale Road (S-bound) 09:49 then every 30 minutes until 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Hartshorne Elmsdale Road (NE-bound) 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Hartshorne, adj Hartshill Road 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Hartshorne Goseley Avenue (NW-bound) 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Hartshorne Woodville Road Goseley (SW-bound) 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Hartshorne, adj The Cutting 14:22
Woodville, adj Falcon Way 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Woodville, adj Swallow Road 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Woodville, opp Frederick Street 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Woodville, adj Woodhouse Street 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Swadlincote, adj Ski Centre 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Swadlincote Civic Way (NW-bound) 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 19:15 20:15 21:15
Swadlincote Darklands Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:26 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:41 19:16 20:16 21:16
Swadlincote, opp Catholic Club 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:27 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 19:17 20:17 21:17
Swadlincote, adj St Edwards School 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:27 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42
Swadlincote, opp Springfield Junior School 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:28 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:43
Midway, opp Eastfield Road 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:28 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:43
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (NW-bound) 19:17 20:17 21:17
Midway, adj Acacia Avenue 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:29 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:44
Midway, opp Springwood Farm Road 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45
Midway, opp Lime Tree Avenue 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:46
Midway, adj Chestnut Avenue 07:01 07:32 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:46
Midway, opp Buxton Close 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47
Newhall Robinson Road (SW-bound) 07:03 07:36 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48
Newhall Parliament Street (W-bound) 07:03 07:36 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48
Newhall, adj Royal Oak 19:18 20:18 21:18
Newhall, opp Abbotts Road 19:18 20:18 21:18
Newhall, adj Pine Grove 07:04 07:37 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49
Newhall, opp George Inn 19:18 20:18 21:18
Newhall, adj The Burrows 07:05 07:38 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50
Newhall, opp Hill Street 19:19 20:19 21:19
Newhall South Drive (SE-bound) 07:05 07:39 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50
Newhall, adj Village Hall 19:20 20:20 21:20
Newhall Meadow Lane (S-bound) 07:06 07:40 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:51
Newhall, opp The Pastures 07:06 07:40 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:51
Newhall Meadow View Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:41 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53
Newhall, opp St Edwards Court 07:09 07:42 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54
Newhall, opp Alma Road 07:10 07:43 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55
Newhall, opp Oversetts Court 07:10 07:44 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55
Newhall Oversetts Road Bottom (N-bound) 07:11 07:44 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56
Newhall Park (opp) 07:12 07:45 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:57
Newhall, adj Thorn Tree 07:12 07:45 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:57 19:20 20:20 21:20
Newhall, adj Wood Lane Top 07:14 07:47 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 19:21 20:21 21:21
Stanhope Bretby, adj Chesterfield Arms 07:14 07:47 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 19:21 20:21 21:21
Stanhope Bretby, adj Business Park 07:15 07:48 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 19:21 20:21 21:21
Stanhope Bretby, adj Stanhope Arms 07:16 07:49 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 19:22 20:22 21:22
Stanhope Bretby, opp 25 Ashby Road East 07:18 07:51 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 19:23 20:23 21:23
Winshill, opp Moat Bank 07:19 07:52 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 19:23 20:23 21:23
Winshill, opp Bretby Lane 07:20 07:53 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 19:24 20:24 21:24
Winshill, opp Calgary Crescent 07:20 07:53 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 19:24 20:24 21:24
Winshill, adj Empire Road 07:21 07:55 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 19:25 20:25 21:25
Winshill, nr Brough Road 07:22 07:56 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 19:25 20:25 21:25
Winshill, opp Bladon Street 07:23 07:57 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 19:26 20:26 21:26
Winshill, opp St Marks Church 07:24 07:59 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 19:27 20:27 21:27
Winshill, adj High Bank Road 07:24 08:00 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 19:27 20:27 21:27
Winshill, adj Mount Street 07:25 08:01 08:34 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:09 19:28 20:28 21:28
Winshill, adj Oxley Road 07:25 08:02 08:35 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:10 19:28 20:28 21:28
Burton upon Trent, adj Newton Road 07:26 08:04 08:38 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:13 19:29 20:29 21:29
Burton upon Trent, adj Bargates 07:28 08:07 08:41 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:16 19:31 20:31 21:31
Burton upon Trent, opp Spot on Snooker 07:29 08:09 08:44 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:19 19:32 20:32 21:32
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 4) 19:34 20:34 21:34
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 4) 07:31 08:12 08:47 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:22
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 4) 07:35 08:22 08:57 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27
Burton upon Trent, adj Sainsbury's Store 07:36 08:23 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28
Burton upon Trent, adj Devonshire Arms PH 07:36 08:23 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28
Burton upon Trent, adj Railway Station 07:38 08:25 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30
Shobnall, opp Town Hall 07:38 08:25 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30
Shobnall St Pauls Square (By) 07:39 08:26 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31
Shobnall, adj Grange Street 07:39 08:26 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31
Shobnall, adj Waverley Lane 07:40 08:27 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32
Shobnall, adj Halcyon Way 07:41 08:28 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:33
Outwoods, adj Saw Mill Way 07:41 08:28 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:33
Outwoods, opp Edward Street 07:42 08:29 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34
Outwoods Street (adj) 07:43 08:30 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:35
Outwoods, opp Mona Road 07:45 08:32 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37
Queens Hospital, opp Norton Road 07:46 08:33 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:38
Queens Hospital, opp Graduate Medical Centre 07:48 08:35 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40
Red House Farm, adj St Margarets 07:51 08:38 09:13 16:43
Queens Hospital, adj Graduate Medical Centre 07:52 08:39
Outwoods, adj Foston Avenue 07:55 08:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:59 15:32 16:07
Outwoods, nr Calais Road 07:56 08:43 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 15:01 15:33 16:08
Outwoods, adj Carlton Street 07:56 08:43 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 15:02 15:33 16:08
Horninglow, adj Longmead Road 07:58 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:10
Horninglow, opp Rowton Street 15:35
Horninglow, opp Dover Road 15:37
Horninglow, adj Charnwood Road 15:38
Horninglow, adj Field Lane 15:39
Horninglow, adj Kitling Greaves Lane 15:40
Beam Hill, opp Castle Park Primary School 15:41
Beam Hill, opp Harehedge Lane 15:43
Beam Hill, opp De Ferrers High School 15:43
Beam Hill, opp Silverhill Close 15:44
Stretton, opp Bitham Court 15:45
Stretton, opp No 75 15:45
Stretton, adj No. 52 15:45
Stretton, adj Craythorne Road 15:46
Stretton, opp The Green 15:47

More information