bustimes.org

8 - Basingstoke - Kempshott Park

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Basingstoke - Kempshott Park

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 05:31 05:53 06:18 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:55 then every 30 minutes until 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:10 then every 30 minutes until 22:10 23:10
Brookvale, opp Sinclair Drive 05:32 05:54 06:19 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:57 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:12 22:12 23:12
West Ham, adj Greenway 05:35 05:57 06:22 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 08:00 15:30 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:15 22:15 23:15
Buckskin, nr Edgehill Close 05:36 05:58 06:23 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:39 08:01 15:31 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:16 22:16 23:16
Buckskin, adj Cambrian Way 05:38 06:00 06:25 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:03 15:33 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:18 22:18 23:18
Buckskin Fiveways (SW-bound) 05:38 06:00 06:25 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 15:34 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:29 18:53 19:18 22:18 23:18
Kempshott Fiveways (S-bound) 05:39 06:01 06:26 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:04 15:34 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:19 22:19 23:19
Kempshott Homesteads Road (S-bound) 05:40 06:02 06:27 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:05 15:35 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:20 22:20 23:20
Kempshott Buckingham Parade (S-bound) 05:41 06:03 06:28 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:06 15:36 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:21 22:21 23:21
Kempshott, opp Fuzzy Drove 05:41 06:03 06:28 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 15:37 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:21 22:21 23:21
Kempshott, opp Aster Road 05:42 06:04 06:29 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 15:38 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:22 22:22 23:22
Kempshott, opp Lavender Road 05:43 06:05 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 15:39 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:34 18:58 19:23 22:23 23:23
Hatch Warren, adj Magnus Drive 05:45 06:07 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:25 22:25 23:25

Kempshott Park - Basingstoke

Hatch Warren, adj Magnus Drive 05:20 05:45 06:07 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:11 then every 30 minutes until 15:11 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:25 then every 30 minutes until 22:25 23:25
Hatch Warren Alderney Avenue (S-bound) 05:20 05:45 06:07 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:25 22:25 23:25
Hatch Warren, adj Centurion Way 05:20 05:45 06:07 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:25 22:25 23:25
Hatch Warren, opp St Mark's Primary School 05:20 05:45 06:07 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:25 22:25 23:25
Hatch Warren, adj Inglewood Drive 05:21 05:46 06:08 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:26 22:26 23:26
Hatch Warren The Cornfields (SE-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:08 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:26 22:26 23:26
Hatch Warren Whitestones (S-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:08 06:33 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:26 22:26 23:26
Hatch Warren Highdowns (SE-bound) 05:22 05:47 06:09 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:38 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:27
Hatch Warren Belmont Heights (SW-bound) 05:22 05:47 06:09 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:44 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:38 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:27
Kempshott Park Garlic Lane (S-bound) 05:23 05:48 06:10 06:35 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:28 22:28 23:28
Kempshott Park, adj Wedderburn Avenue 05:24 05:49 06:11 06:36 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:29
Kempshott Park, adj Priestdown 05:24 05:49 06:11 06:36 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:29
Kempshott Park Aurora Drive (SW-bound) 05:25 05:50 06:12 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:47 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:41 19:05 19:30 22:30 23:30
Kempshott Park, nr Britannia Drive 05:26 05:51 06:13 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:48 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:42 19:06 19:31 22:31 23:31
Kempshott Park, adj Play Park 05:26 05:51 06:13 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:42 19:06 19:31 22:31 23:31
Kempshott Park Blunt Road (NE-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:13 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:43 19:07 19:32 22:32 23:32
Kempshott Park Rycroft Meadow (N-bound) 05:27 05:52 06:14 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:43 19:07 19:32 22:32 23:32
Kempshott Park, opp Broadmere Road 05:27 05:52 06:14 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:50 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:33 22:33 23:33
Hatch Warren Shortwood Copse Lane (NW-bound) 05:28 05:53 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:51 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:33 22:33 23:33
Hatch Warren Beggarwood Lane (NE-bound) 05:29 05:54 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:52 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:45 19:09 19:34 22:34 23:34
Hatch Warren Sainsburys (S-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:55 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:48 19:12 19:37 22:37 23:37
Hatch Warren Northgate Way (NE-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:18 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:55 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:48 19:12 19:37 22:37 23:37
Hatch Warren, adj Hepplewhite Drive 05:32 05:57 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:56 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:13 19:38 22:38 23:38
Hatch Warren Cropmark Way (E-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:57 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:14 19:39 22:39 23:39
Hatch Warren, nr Magnus Drive 05:33 05:58 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:58 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:14 19:39 22:39 23:39
Kempshott, nr Lavender Road 05:34 05:59 06:21 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:59 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:15 19:40 22:40 23:40
Kempshott, adj Aster Road 05:35 06:00 06:22 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:31 09:00 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:52 19:16 19:41 22:41 23:41
Kempshott, adj Fuzzy Drove 05:36 06:01 06:23 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 09:01 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:53 19:17 19:42 22:42 23:42
Kempshott Buckingham Parade (N-bound) 05:37 06:02 06:24 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 09:01 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:54 19:18 19:43 22:43 23:43
Kempshott, adj Kestrel Road South 05:37 06:02 06:24 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:34 09:02 09:30 15:30 16:00 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:54 19:18 19:43 22:43 23:43
Kempshott Fiveways (N-bound) 05:38 06:03 06:25 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 09:03 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:55 19:19 19:44 22:44 23:44
Buckskin Fiveways (NE-bound) 05:39 06:04 06:26 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 09:03 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:56 19:20 19:45 22:45 23:45
Buckskin, opp Cambrian Way 05:40 06:05 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:37 09:05 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:57 19:21 19:46 22:46 23:46
Buckskin, opp Edgehill Close 05:41 06:06 06:28 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:06 09:34 15:34 16:04 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:35 18:05 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:47 22:47 23:47
West Ham, opp Greenway 05:42 06:07 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:07 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:59 19:23 19:48 22:48 23:48
Brookvale, adj Sinclair Drive 05:44 06:09 06:32 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:11 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:02 19:25 19:50 22:50 23:50
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 06:33 08:47 19:03
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 06:34 08:49 19:04
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 05:47 06:12 06:59 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:15 09:42 15:42 16:13 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:28 19:53 22:53 23:53

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 16 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South