Bus Times

80 - Birmingham - West Bromwich via Smethwick

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

West Bromwich - Birmingham via Smethwick

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand L) 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:45 then every 20 minutes until 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:46 17:08 17:30 18:05 18:50 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
W Bromwich, adj Sandwell College 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:56 09:25 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:48 17:10 17:32 18:07 18:52 19:51 22:51
W Bromwich, adj Boulton Rd 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:58 09:26 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:50 17:12 17:34 18:09 18:53 19:52 22:52
W Bromwich, before Kelvin Way 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:59 09:27 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:50 17:12 17:34 18:09 18:54 19:53 22:53
W Bromwich, opp Grice St 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:12 08:32 09:00 09:28 09:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:52 17:14 17:36 18:11 18:55 19:53 22:53
W Bromwich, adj Hackett Drive 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:13 08:33 09:01 09:29 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:15 17:37 18:12 18:56 19:54 22:54
Rood End, opp Mallin St 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:03 09:30 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:13 18:57 19:55 22:55
Smethwick, after Disability Living Centre 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:03 09:30 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:13 18:57 19:55 22:55
Smethwick Galton Bridge Station (opp) 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:04 09:31 09:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:14 18:58 19:56 22:56
Smethwick, nr Oldbury Rd 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:05 09:32 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:15 18:58 19:56 22:56
Smethwick, opp Holly Lane Clinic 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:05 09:32 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:15 18:59 19:57 22:57
Smethwick Bertram Rd 05:08 05:38 06:04 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:07 09:34 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:17 19:01 19:58 22:58
Smethwick, opp Hugh Rd 05:09 05:39 06:05 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:08 09:35 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:18 19:02 19:59 22:59
Smethwick, adj Allotments 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:09 09:36 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:55 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:19 19:02 20:00 23:00
Smethwick, before Green St 05:10 05:40 06:06 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:09 09:36 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:55 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:19 19:03 20:00 23:00
Smethwick, nr Blue Gates 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:10 09:37 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:56 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:20 19:03 20:01 23:01
Smethwick, nr Blue Gates 05:11 05:41 06:07 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:11 09:38 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:21 19:04 20:01 23:01
Smethwick, adj Regent St 05:13 05:43 06:09 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:13 09:40 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:23 19:06 20:03 23:03
Smethwick Council House (before) 05:13 05:43 06:09 06:50 07:13 07:34 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:41 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:27 17:49 18:24 19:07 20:03 23:03
Cape Hill, adj Victoria Park 05:14 05:44 06:10 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:15 09:42 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:25 19:08 20:05 23:05
Cape Hill, opp Claremont Rd 05:16 05:46 06:12 06:53 07:16 07:37 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:18 09:45 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:31 17:53 18:27 19:10 20:06 23:06
Cape Hill, adj Florence Rd 05:16 05:46 06:12 06:54 07:17 07:38 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:19 09:46 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:28 19:11 20:07 23:07
Rotton Park, before Selsey Rd 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:56 07:19 07:40 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:21 09:48 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:30 19:13 20:09 23:09
Rotton Park, opp Ridgeway 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:56 07:19 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:22 09:48 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:30 19:13 20:09 23:09
Rotton Park, after George Dixon School 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:58 07:21 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:50 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:37 17:59 18:32 19:15 20:10 23:10
Rotton Park, opp Ravenshaw Rd 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:59 07:22 07:43 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:51 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:33 19:16 20:11 23:11
Rotton Park, adj Shenstone Rd 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:59 07:22 07:44 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:51 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:34 19:16 20:12 23:12
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 05:22 05:52 06:18 07:00 07:23 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:52 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:35 19:17 20:12 23:12
Rotton Park, opp Selwyn Rd 05:23 05:53 06:19 07:01 07:24 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:53 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:35 19:18 20:13 23:13
Rotton Park, opp Summerfield Park 05:24 05:54 06:20 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:37 19:19 20:14 23:14
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CJ) 05:25 05:55 06:21 07:03 07:26 07:48 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:38 19:20 20:15 23:15
Rotton Park Dudley Rd (Stop CC) 05:25 05:55 06:21 07:03 07:26 07:48 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:38 19:20 20:15 23:15
Rotton Park, opp Gillott Rd 05:26 05:56 06:22 07:04 07:27 07:50 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:56 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:39 19:21 20:16 23:16
Rotton Park, opp Summerfield Crescent 05:27 05:57 06:23 07:05 07:28 07:51 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:57 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:40 19:22 20:17 23:17
Rotton Park, adj Wiggin St 05:27 05:57 06:23 07:06 07:29 07:51 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:34 09:57 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:40 19:22 20:17 23:17
Ladywood, opp Osler St 05:28 05:58 06:25 07:07 07:30 07:53 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:36 09:59 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:48 18:10 18:41 19:23 20:18 23:18
Ladywood Fire Station (adj) 05:29 05:59 06:26 07:08 07:31 07:55 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:37 10:00 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:50 18:12 18:42 19:24 20:19 23:19
Ladywood Social Club (opp) 05:31 06:01 06:27 07:10 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:26 20:21 23:21
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 05:32 06:02 06:28 07:11 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:18 09:39 10:02 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:31 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:27 20:22 23:22
Five Ways, nr Frederick Rd 05:33 06:03 06:30 07:13 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:46 19:28 20:23 23:23
Birmingham, nr Five Ways Station 05:33 06:03 06:31 07:14 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:21 09:42 10:05 10:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:47 19:29 20:24 23:24
Lee Bank, opp Bexhill Grove 05:34 06:04 06:31 07:15 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:22 09:43 10:06 10:28 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:57 18:18 18:47 19:29 20:24 23:24
Lee Bank, adj Granville St 05:35 06:05 06:33 07:16 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:24 09:45 10:08 10:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:49 19:31 20:26 23:26
Lee Bank Ernest St (Stop HH2) 05:36 06:06 06:34 07:18 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:46 10:09 10:31 14:51 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:50 19:32 20:27 23:27
Birmingham Old Repertory Theatre (Stop NS13) 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:20 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:49 10:12 10:34 14:54 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:43 18:05 18:24 18:53 19:34 20:29 23:29
Digbeth Markets (Stop MK2) 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:23 07:48 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:52 10:15 10:37 14:57 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:46 18:08 18:26 18:55 19:36 20:31 23:31

Birmingham - West Bromwich via Smethwick

Digbeth Markets (Stop MK2) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:56 08:20 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:05 19:40 20:35 then hourly until 23:35
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS4) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:34 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:04 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:20 18:45 19:08 19:43 20:38 23:38
Lee Bank Ernest St (Stop HH1) 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:16 07:37 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:07 14:07 14:29 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:24 18:48 19:11 19:46 20:40 23:40
Lee Bank, opp Granville St 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:17 07:38 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:08 14:08 14:30 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:50 19:12 19:47 20:41 23:41
Lee Bank, adj Bexhill Grove 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:18 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:08 14:08 14:30 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:51 19:13 19:48 20:41 23:41
Birmingham, adj Five Ways Station 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:19 07:41 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:10 14:10 14:32 14:54 15:16 15:36 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:28 18:52 19:14 19:49 20:43 23:43
Five Ways, after Frederick Rd 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:20 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:11 14:11 14:33 14:55 15:17 15:37 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:30 18:54 19:15 19:50 20:44 23:44
Five Ways, before Friston Ave 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:22 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:13 14:13 14:35 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:32 18:56 19:17 19:52 20:45 23:45
Ladywood Social Club (adj) 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:23 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:14 14:14 14:36 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:33 18:57 19:18 19:53 20:46 23:46
Ladywood Fire Station (opp) 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:25 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:15 14:15 14:37 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:35 18:59 19:20 19:55 20:47 23:47
Ladywood, adj Osler St 05:58 06:28 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:17 14:17 14:39 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:36 19:01 19:21 19:56 20:48 23:48
Rotton Park, opp Wiggin St 05:59 06:29 07:03 07:28 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:18 14:18 14:40 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:38 19:02 19:23 19:58 20:49 23:49
Rotton Park, adj Summerfield Crescent 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:18 14:18 14:40 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:38 19:03 19:23 19:58 20:50 23:50
Rotton Park, adj Gillott Rd 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:19 14:19 14:41 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:39 19:03 19:23 19:58 20:50 23:50
Rotton Park Dudley Rd (Stop CD) 06:01 06:31 07:05 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:20 14:20 14:42 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:00 20:51 23:51
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CF) 06:02 06:32 07:06 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:21 14:21 14:43 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:42 19:06 19:26 20:01 20:52 23:52
Rotton Park, adj Selwyn Rd 06:03 06:33 07:07 07:32 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:23 14:23 14:45 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:07 19:27 20:02 20:53 23:53
Rotton Park Rd (after) 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:34 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:24 14:24 14:46 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:45 19:09 19:29 20:03 20:54 23:54
Rotton Park, opp Shenstone Rd 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:35 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:25 14:25 14:47 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:46 19:09 19:29 20:03 20:54 23:54
Rotton Park, adj Ravenshaw Rd 06:06 06:36 07:10 07:35 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:26 14:26 14:48 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:10 19:30 20:04 20:55 23:55
Rotton Park, after City Rd 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:37 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:27 14:27 14:49 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:11 19:31 20:05 20:56 23:56
Rotton Park, adj Ridgeway 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:38 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:28 14:28 14:50 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:12 19:32 20:06 20:57 23:57
Rotton Park, after Selsey Rd 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:39 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:30 14:30 14:52 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:13 19:33 20:07 20:58 23:58
Cape Hill, opp Florence Rd 06:09 06:39 07:15 07:40 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:31 14:31 14:53 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:14 19:34 20:08 20:59 23:59
Cape Hill, adj Claremont Rd 06:11 06:41 07:17 07:42 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:33 14:33 14:55 15:19 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:16 19:36 20:09 21:00 00:00
Cape Hill, opp Victoria Park 06:11 06:41 07:17 07:42 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:33 14:33 14:55 15:19 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:16 19:36 20:09 21:00 00:00
Smethwick Council House (opp) 06:12 06:42 07:19 07:44 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:35 14:35 14:57 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:17 19:37 20:10 21:01 00:01
Smethwick, after Regent St 06:14 06:44 07:21 07:46 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:37 14:37 14:59 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:19 19:39 20:11 21:02 00:02
Smethwick, o/s Blue Gates 06:14 06:44 07:22 07:47 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:38 14:38 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:11 21:02 00:02
Smethwick, adj Blue Gates 06:15 06:45 07:22 07:47 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:38 14:38 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:12 21:03 00:03
Smethwick, adj Green St 06:15 06:45 07:23 07:48 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:39 14:39 15:01 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:12 21:03 00:03
Smethwick, opp Allotments 06:16 06:46 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:22 09:39 14:39 15:01 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:13 21:04 00:04
Smethwick, adj Hugh Rd 06:17 06:47 07:25 07:50 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:41 14:41 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:13 21:04 00:04
Smethwick Bertram Rd (Stop SG) 06:18 06:48 07:26 07:51 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:42 14:42 15:04 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:14 21:05 00:05
Smethwick, adj Holly Lane Clinic 06:19 06:49 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:43 14:43 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:15 21:06 00:06
Smethwick, adj Oldbury Rd 06:19 06:49 07:28 07:53 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:44 14:44 15:06 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:16 21:07 00:07
Smethwick Galton Bridge Station (o/s) 06:20 06:50 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:27 09:44 14:44 15:06 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:16 21:07 00:07
Smethwick, adj Disability Living Centre 06:21 06:51 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:29 09:46 14:46 15:08 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:17 21:08 00:08
Rood End, adj Mallin St 06:22 06:52 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:30 09:47 14:47 15:09 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:18 21:09 00:09
W Bromwich, opp Hackett Drive 06:23 06:53 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:31 09:48 14:48 15:10 15:35 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:19 21:10 00:10
W Bromwich, adj Grice St 06:24 06:54 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:32 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:20 21:11 00:11
W Bromwich, after Kelvin Way 06:25 06:55 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:33 09:50 14:50 15:13 15:38 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:21 21:12 00:12
W Bromwich, opp Boulton Rd 06:26 06:56 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:34 09:51 14:51 15:14 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:22 21:13 00:13
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand L) 06:28 06:59 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:37 09:54 14:54 15:17 15:42 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:24 21:15 00:15

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands