bustimes.org

80 - Kelso - High Croft and Pinnaclehill

A bus service operated by Peter Hogg of Jedburgh

Map

Kelso, opp Woodmarket 10:00 11:10 13:05 15:10
Kelso, opp Fire Station 10:03 11:13 13:08 15:13
Kelso, opp Watson's Garage 10:04 11:14 13:09 15:14
Kelso, opp Ice Rink 10:04 11:14 13:09 15:14
Kelso, at Mercers Court footpath 10:06 11:16 13:11 15:16
Kelso, nr Mercers Court 10:07 11:17 13:12 15:17
Kelso, at Co-op 10:08 11:18 13:13 15:18
Kelso, opp Masons Court 10:08 11:18 13:13 15:18
Kelso, o/s Ice Rink 10:08 11:18 13:13 15:18
Kelso, nr Watson's Garage 10:09 11:19 13:14 15:19
Kelso, nr Fire Station 10:10 11:20 13:15 15:20
Kelso Inchmead Crescent (Nr 2-8) 10:10 11:20 13:15 15:20
Kelso, nr Inchmead Crescent 10:11 11:21 13:16 15:21
Kelso Inchmead Crescent (o/s 107/109) 10:11 11:21 13:16 15:21
Kelso Croft Road (Nr 63) 10:11 11:21 13:16 15:21
Kelso, opp Croft Park 10:12 11:22 13:17 15:22
Kelso, adj Orchard Park 10:12 11:22 13:17 15:22
Kelso, at Inch Park 10:13 11:23 13:18 15:23
Kelso, adj Coledale Car Park 10:15 11:25 13:20 15:25
Kelso, opp WHSmith 10:20 11:30 13:25 15:30
Kelso, nr Sprouston Rd 10:22 11:32 13:27
Kelso, at Pinnaclehill Park 10:24 11:34 13:29
Kelso The Linn (O/s 41) 10:24 11:34 13:29
Kelso The Linn (O/s 17) 10:25 11:35 13:30
Kelso, at Sainsburys 10:30 11:40 13:35
Kelso, opp Maxmill Park 10:31 11:41 13:36
Kelso, opp Sprouston Rd 10:31 11:41 13:36
Kelso Bridge Street (Nr 13) 10:34 11:44 13:39
Kelso, opp Woodmarket 10:35 11:45 13:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Peter Hogg of Jedburgh