bustimes.org

80 - Leeming - Stokesley

A bus service operated by Abbotts of Leeming

Map

Leeming - Stokesley

Leeming Village (NE-bound) 06:25
Leeming Bar Fairview Flats (NE-bound) 06:31
Scruton Lane End (E-bound) 06:34
Morton-on-Swale Swaledale Arms (E-bound) 06:36
Morton-on-Swale Cromwell Drive (E-bound) 06:37
Ainderby Steeple Green (adj) 06:38
Warlaby Yafforth Crossroads (E-bound) 06:40
Romanby Boroughbridge Road Surgery (NE-bound) 06:43
Romanby The Fairway (NE-bound) 06:43
Northallerton Station (N-bound) 06:44
Northallerton South Parade (NE-bound) 06:44
Northallerton Post Office (N-bound) 06:45
Northallerton The Buck Inn (NW-bound) 06:47 10:20 13:55 17:50
Northallerton Friarage Hospital (W-bound) 06:49 10:22 13:57 17:52
Northallerton Quaker Lane (N-bound) 06:49 10:22 13:57 17:52
Northallerton Stone Cross (N-bound) 06:51 10:24 13:59 17:54
Brompton, adj De Bruce Road 06:53 10:26 14:01 17:56
Brompton Northallerton Road (N-bound) 06:54 10:27 14:02 17:57
Brompton, adj High Green 06:56 10:29 14:04 17:59
Brompton Water End (E-bound) 06:56 10:29 14:04 17:59
Brompton Water End (NW-bound) 06:56 10:29 14:04 17:59
Ellerbeck, adj Foxton View 07:01 10:34 14:09 18:04
Ellerbeck Clack Lane End (E-bound) 07:03 10:36 14:11 18:06
Osmotherley Green (N-bound) 07:07 10:40 14:15 18:10
Ellerbeck Clack Lane End (W-bound) 07:08 10:41 14:16 18:11
Ingleby Cross Post Office (NE-bound) 07:14 10:47 14:22 18:17
Swainby Blackhorse Lane (E-bound) 07:19 10:52 14:29 18:22
Potto Dog & Gun (NW-bound) 07:24 10:57 14:34 18:27
Goulton Prestons Of Potto Depot (NW-bound) 07:25 10:58 14:35 18:28
Enterpen, opp Linden Crescent 07:27 11:00 14:37 18:30
Enterpen, opp Village Hall 07:28 11:01 14:38 18:31
Enterpen The Wynd (NE-bound) 07:28 11:01 14:38 18:31
Hutton Rudby The Grove (N-bound) 07:29 11:02 14:39 18:32
Skutterskelfe Rudby Hall (E-bound) 07:31 11:04 14:41 18:34
Stokesley, opp Tame Bridge 07:34 11:07 14:44 18:37
Stokesley Croft Hills (NE-bound) 07:35 11:08 14:45 18:38
Stokesley Westlands (E-bound) 07:37 11:10 14:47 18:40
Stokesley Allen Grove (N-bound) 07:37 11:10 14:47 18:40
Stokesley Balliol Court (S-bound) 07:38 11:11 14:48 18:41
Stokesley High Street (SW-bound) 07:39 11:12 14:49 18:42

Stokesley - Leeming

Stokesley High Street (SW-bound) 07:39 11:15 15:05 18:45
Stokesley The Green (SW-bound) 07:39 11:15 15:05 18:45
Stokesley Westlands (W-bound) 07:40 11:16 15:06
Stokesley Croft Hills (SW-bound) 07:42 11:18 15:08
Stokesley, adj Tame Bridge 07:44 11:20 15:10
Skutterskelfe Rudby Hall (W-bound) 07:46 11:22 15:12
Hutton Rudby The Grove (SE-bound) 07:48 11:24 15:14
Hutton Rudby Levenside (S-bound) 07:49 11:25 15:15
Hutton Rudby The Wynd (SW-bound) 07:49 11:25 15:15
Enterpen, adj Village Hall 07:50 11:26 15:16
Enterpen, adj Linden Crescent 07:50 11:26 15:16
Goulton Prestons Of Potto Depot (SE-bound) 07:52 11:28 15:18
Potto Dog & Gun (S-bound) 07:54 11:30 15:20
Swainby Blackhorse Lane (W-bound) 07:59 11:35 15:25
Ingleby Cross Post Office (SE-bound) 08:04 11:40 15:30
Ellerbeck Clack Lane End (E-bound) 08:06 11:42 15:32
Osmotherley Green (N-bound) 08:08 11:44 15:34
Ellerbeck Clack Lane End (W-bound) 08:11 11:47 15:37
Ellerbeck, opp Foxton View 08:14 11:50 15:40 18:59
Brompton Water End (SW-bound) 08:18 11:54 15:44 19:04
Brompton Water End (W-bound) 08:18 11:54 15:44 19:04
Brompton Green (SW-bound) 08:19 11:55 15:45 19:05
Brompton Hilton Close (S-bound) 08:20 11:56 15:46 19:06
Brompton, opp De Bruce Road 08:20 11:56 15:46 19:06
Northallerton Stone Cross (S-bound) 08:22 11:58 15:48 19:07
Northallerton Friarage Gardens (S-bound) 08:23 11:59 15:49 19:09
Northallerton Friarage Hospital (W-bound) 08:24 12:00 15:50
Northallerton Town Hall (S-bound) 08:26 12:02 15:52 19:10
Northallerton, adj Nags Head 08:27 12:03 15:53 19:11
Northallerton County Hall (S-bound) 19:12
Romanby Farndale Avenue (SW-bound) 19:13
Romanby Boroughbridge Road Surgery (SW-bound) 19:13
Romanby Ainderby Road (W-bound) 19:14
Warlaby Crossroads (NW-bound) 19:16
Ainderby Steeple Hall Cottages (N-bound) 19:19
Morton-on-Swale The Dales School (W-bound) 19:20
Morton-on-Swale Cromwell Drive (W-bound) 19:21
Morton-on-Swale Morton Grange (W-bound) 19:21
Scruton Lane End (W-bound) 19:25
Leeming Bar Fairview Flats (SW-bound) 19:30
Leeming Village (E-bound) 19:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abbotts of Leeming