bustimes.org

80 - Old Farnley - Pudsey Owlcotes Centre

A bus service operated by Squarepeg

Map

Monday to Friday

Pudsey Owlcotes Centre - Old Farnley

Pudsey, in Owlcotes Centre 10:10 then hourly until 13:10
Farsley Richmond Rd Fairfield Drive 10:13 13:13
Farsley Richmond Road 10:13 13:13
Farsley Library 10:14 13:14
Farsley Town St New Street 10:14 13:14
Farsley Water Lane 10:21 13:21
Farsley Cenotaph 10:22 13:22
Farsley Springfield Mills 10:22 13:22
Rodley, adj Bagley Lane Oaklands Rd 10:23 13:23
Rodley, opp Bagley Lane Chiltern Court 10:23 13:23
Rodley Town Street 10:24 13:24
Rodley Park 10:25 13:25
Bramley Langley Avenue 10:26 13:26
Rodley Ross Terrace 10:26 13:26
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Rd 10:27 13:27
Bramley Newlay Lane 10:28 13:28
Bramley Newlay Lane Ganners Mount 09:30 10:29 13:29
Bramley St Catherine's Dr Ganners Hill 09:31 10:30 13:30
Bramley Bell Lane Bellmount Close (att) 09:35 10:35 13:35
Bramley Bell Lane Park Rd (stop) 09:37 10:36 13:36
Bramley Waterloo Lane 09:38 10:37 13:37
Bramley Bus Station stand B 09:39 10:38 13:38
Bramley Bus Station stand B 09:40 10:40 13:40
Bramley Rossefield Gr Henley Crescent 09:43 10:43 13:43
Bramley Rossefield Approach 09:43 10:43 13:43
Bramley, opp Rossefield Approach Rossefield Grange 09:44 10:44 13:44
Bramley Rossefield Approach 09:44 10:44 13:44
Bramley Town End 09:45 10:45 13:45
Bramley, opp Henconner Lane Bus Depot 09:46 10:46 13:46
Bramley, adj Henconner Ln Poplar Way 09:47 10:47 13:47
Bramley Poplar Way (S-bound) 09:48 10:47 13:47
Bramley Poplar Mount (S-bound) 09:48 10:48 13:48
Gamble Hill Poplar Mount Poplar Way 09:48 10:48 13:48
Bramley Poplar Mount 09:48 10:48 13:48
Bramley Poplar Way 09:50 10:49 13:49
Henconner Lane Gamble Hill Dr (opp) 09:51 10:50 13:50
Gamble Hill (adj) 09:51 10:51 13:51
Gamble Hill, opp Queensthorpe Ave 09:52 10:52 13:52
Gamble Hill, at Community Centre 09:52 10:52 13:52
Gamble Hill Drive Gamble Hill Croft (opp) 09:52 10:52 13:52
Gamble Hill Rise (S-bound) 09:53 10:53 13:53
Gamble Hill Drive (S-bound) 09:54 10:53 13:53
Gamble Hill Drive 09:54 10:54 13:54
Pudsey Rd Wood Lane (before) 09:54 10:54 13:54
Farnley Wood Lane (S-bound) 09:55 10:55 13:55
Farnley Water Lane 09:56 10:56 13:56
Gamble Hill Water Lane Tong Court 09:56 10:56 13:56
Farnley, adj Butt Lane Tong Approach 09:57 10:57 13:57
Farnley, after Butt Ln Stonecliffe Drive 09:58 10:58 13:58
Farnley Hall Ln Chapel Lane 09:59 10:59 13:59
Old Farnley 10:00 11:00 14:00

Old Farnley - Pudsey Owlcotes Centre

Old Farnley 10:02 then hourly until 13:02
Farnley Academy (opp) 10:03 13:03
Farnley Whincover Road 10:03 13:03
Farnley Whincover Gardens 10:04 13:04
Farnley, adj Whincover Hill 10:05 13:05
Farnley, opp Bawn Gardens 10:06 13:06
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Grove 10:07 13:07
Old Farnley 10:07 13:07
Farnley, adj Hall Ln Chapel Lane 10:08 13:08
Farnley, opp Butt Ln Stonecliffe Drive 10:09 13:09
Farnley Butt Lane Tong Approach 10:10 13:10
Farnley, after Butt Lane Water Ln 10:11 13:11
Farnley Ring Rd Butt Lane 10:11 13:11
Farnley Ring Rd Hare Farm Avenue 10:11 13:11
Pudsey Rd Wood Lane (before) 10:13 13:13
Farnley Wood Lane (S-bound) 10:14 13:14
Farnley Water Lane 10:15 13:15
Gamble Hill Water Lane Tong Court 10:15 13:15
Farnley, after Butt Lane Water Ln 10:15 13:15
Gamble Hill Gamecock Inn (N-bound) 10:16 13:16
Gamble Hill Drive (N-bound) 10:17 13:17
Gamble Hill Rise 10:18 13:18
Gamble Hill, opp Community Centre 10:19 13:19
Gamble Hill, after Queensthorpe Ave 10:19 13:19
Gamble Hill (opp) 10:20 13:20
Henconner Lane Gamble Hill Dr (at) 10:21 13:21
Bramley Poplar Way (S-bound) 10:22 13:22
Bramley Poplar Mount (S-bound) 10:23 13:23
Gamble Hill Poplar Mount Poplar Way 10:23 13:23
Bramley Poplar Mount 10:23 13:23
Bramley Poplar Way 10:24 13:24
Bramley, opp Henconner Ln Poplar Way 10:25 13:25
Bramley, at Henconner Lane Bus Depot 10:25 13:25
Bramley Town End 10:26 13:26
Bramley Rossefield Approach Rossefield Grange 10:27 13:27
Bramley Rossefield Approach (N-bound) 10:28 13:28
Bramley Rossefield Gr Henley Crescent (W-bound) 10:28 13:28
Lower Town Street Bramley Centre (stop E) 10:31 13:31
Bramley Bus Station stand D 10:32 13:32
Bramley Bus Station stand D 09:34 10:34 13:34
Bramley Waterloo Lane 09:35 10:35 13:35
Bramley Bell Lane Park Rd 09:36 10:36 13:36
Bramley, opp Bell Lane Bellmount Close 09:38 10:37 13:37
Bramley Wood Lane 09:39 10:38 13:38
Bramley Wellington Grove Ganners La 09:40 10:39 13:39
Bramley, adj St Catherines Drive St Catherines Hill 09:41 10:40 13:40
Bramley St Catherines Drive St Catherines Hill 09:42 10:41 13:41
Bramley St Catherine's Dr Ganners Hill (stop) 09:42 10:42 13:42
Bramley, opp Ganners Way Ganners Walk 09:42 10:42 13:42
Bramley, at Ganners Way Ganners Ln 09:43 10:43 13:43
Bramley Newlay Ln Hillcourt Drive 09:43 10:43 13:43
Bramley Whitecote Hill 09:44 10:44 13:44
Bramley Whitecote Hill Leeds & Bradford Road (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 13:45
Rodley Ross Terrace 09:46 10:46 13:46
Bramley Langley Avenue 09:46 10:46 13:46
Rodley Park 09:47 10:47 13:47
Rodley Town Street 09:48 10:48 13:48
Rodley, at Bagley Lane 09:49 10:49 13:49
Rodley The Owl Inn 09:49 10:49 13:49
Rodley, opp Bagley Lane Oaklands Rd 09:50 10:50 13:50
Rodley Bagley Lane (S-bound) 09:51 10:51 13:51
Farsley Springfield Mills 09:52 10:52 13:52
Farsley Cenotaph 09:53 10:53 13:53
Farsley Water Lane 09:54 10:54 13:54
Farsley New Street 09:54 10:54 13:54
Farsley Library 09:55 10:55 13:55
Farsley, on Richmond Road 09:55 10:55 13:55
Farsley Richmond Rd Fairfield Drive (W-bound) 09:56 10:56 13:56
Farsley Cote Lane Dawsons Corner 09:58 10:58 13:58
New Pudsey Station 09:59 10:59 13:59
Pudsey, in Owlcotes Centre 10:02 11:02 14:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Squarepeg