bustimes.org

80 - Teignmouth Town Centre - Maudlin drive

A bus service operated by Country Bus (Newton Abbot)

Map

Teignmouth W H Smith (Stop B) 08:30 09:50 10:30 11:50 12:30 13:10 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50
Teignmouth Lower Brimley Road (N-bound) 08:31 09:51 10:31 11:51 12:31 13:11 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51
Teignmouth Haldon Avenue (NE-bound) 08:33 09:53 10:33 11:53 12:33 13:13 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53
Teignmouth Livingstone Avenue (NE-bound) 08:34 09:54 10:34 11:54 12:34 13:14 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54
Teignmouth Haldon Avenue top (E-bound) 08:34 09:54 10:34 11:54 12:34 13:14 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54
Teignmouth Churchill Drive (N-bound) 08:35 09:55 10:35 11:55 12:35 13:15 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55
Teignmouth Woodway Road (N-bound) 08:36 09:56 10:36 11:56 12:36 13:16 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56
Teignmouth Higher Woodway Road (N-bound) 08:36 09:56 10:36 11:56 12:36 13:16 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56
Teignmouth Hazeldown Road (N-bound) 08:37 09:57 10:37 11:57 12:37 13:17 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57
Teignmouth St. Davids Road (N-bound) 08:38 09:58 10:38 11:58 12:38 13:18 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58
Teignmouth Larch Close (W-bound) 08:39 09:59 10:39 11:59 12:39 13:19 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59
Teignmouth Hazeldown School (W-bound) 08:40 10:00 10:40 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00
Teignmouth Admirals Walk (SW-bound) 08:42 10:02 10:42 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02
Teignmouth Pellew Way (SE-bound) 08:43 10:03 10:43 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03
Teignmouth Higher Coombe Drive (SE-bound) 08:44 10:04 10:44 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04
Teignmouth Ashleigh Way (N-bound) 08:48 10:08 10:48 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Teignmouth, opp Trinity School 08:50 10:10 10:50 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Teignmouth Seaview Diner (Stop A) 08:55 10:15 10:55 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15

Timetable data from Country Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 11 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Country Bus (Newton Abbot)