🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

80 - West Kirby Station - West Kirby Station

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
W Kirby, adj Black Horse Hill 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Grange, adj Beacon Drive 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Grange, adj Gourleys Lane 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Grange, opp Fleck Lane 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Newton, adj Column Road 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Grange Ennisdale Drive (W-bound) 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
W Kirby Black Horse Hill (S-bound) 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
W Kirby, adj Monks Way 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
W Kirby, opp Ashburton Road 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire