bustimes.org

800 - Bus Station - Friar Street

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bus Station - Friar Street

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 4) 05:25 06:20 07:35 08:15 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:35 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:10 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:50 23:10
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 05:25 06:20 07:35 08:15 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:35 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:10 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:50 23:10
High Wycombe, adj West End Road 05:26 06:21 07:36 08:16 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:36 15:21 15:52 16:32 17:12 18:02 18:31 19:06 19:51 23:11
High Wycombe, opp Plumer Road 05:27 06:22 07:37 08:17 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:37 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:12 18:02 18:32 19:06 19:51 23:11
High Wycombe, opp The Wendover Arms PH 05:28 06:23 07:38 08:18 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:38 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:13 18:03 18:33 19:07 19:52 23:12
High Wycombe, adj Carver Hill Road 05:29 06:24 07:39 08:19 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:39 15:24 15:55 16:35 17:15 18:05 18:34 19:08 19:53 23:13
High Wycombe, opp Rupert Avenue 05:30 06:26 07:41 08:21 08:46 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:40 15:26 15:57 16:37 17:17 18:07 18:36 19:10 19:55 23:15
Cressex Marlow Road (o/s 73) 05:32 06:28 07:43 08:23 08:48 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:42 15:28 15:59 16:39 17:19 18:09 18:38 19:11 19:56 23:16
Marlow Bottom, opp The Blacksmiths' Arms PH 05:33 06:29 07:44 08:24 08:49 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:43 15:29 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:10 18:39 19:12 19:57 23:17
Marlow Bottom, opp Burroughs Grove Hill 05:34 06:30 07:45 08:25 08:50 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:44 15:30 16:01 16:42 17:22 18:12 18:40 19:13 19:58 23:18
Marlow Bottom, adj The Three Horseshoes PH 05:35 06:31 07:47 08:27 08:52 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:45 15:31 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:13 18:42 19:14 19:59 23:19
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:33 07:48 08:28 08:53 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:47 15:33 16:04 16:45 17:25 18:15 18:43 19:16 20:01 23:21
Marlow, opp Churchill Drive 05:37 06:33 07:49 08:29 08:54 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:47 15:33 16:05 16:46 17:26 18:16 18:44 19:16 20:01 23:21
Marlow Wiltshire Road (o/s 60) 05:38 06:34 07:50 08:30 08:55 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:48 15:34 16:06 16:47 17:27 18:17 18:45 19:17 20:02 23:22
Marlow, opp Bobmore Lane 05:39 06:35 07:51 08:31 08:56 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:49 15:36 16:08 16:49 17:29 18:19 18:46 19:18 20:03 23:23
Marlow, adj Foxes Piece 05:40 06:37 07:53 08:33 08:58 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:51 15:38 16:10 16:51 17:31 18:21 18:48 19:20 20:05 23:24
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 16) 05:41 06:38 07:55 08:35 09:00 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:53 15:40 16:12 16:53 17:33 18:23 18:50 19:21 20:06 23:25
Marlow West Street (W-bound) 05:43 06:40 07:57 08:37 09:02 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:55 15:43 16:15 16:56 17:36 18:26 18:52 19:23 20:08 23:27
Marlow, opp Spinfield Lane 05:43 06:40 07:57 08:37 09:02 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:55 15:43 16:15 16:56 17:36 18:26 18:52 19:23 20:08 23:27
Marlow, adj Pound Lane 05:44 06:41 07:58 08:38 09:03 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:56 15:44 16:16 16:57 17:37 18:27 18:53 19:24 20:09 23:28
Marlow, opp Hook's Corner 05:45 06:42 07:59 08:39 09:04 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:57 15:45 16:17 16:58 17:38 18:28 18:54 19:25 20:10 23:29
Danesfield, adj Harleyford Manor 05:46 06:43 08:00 08:40 09:05 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:58 15:46 16:18 16:59 17:39 18:29 18:55 19:26 20:11 23:30
Danesfield, opp Combined School 05:47 06:44 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:59 15:47 16:19 17:00 17:40 18:30 18:55 19:26 20:11 23:30
Danesfield, opp Thames Reach 05:47 06:44 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:59 15:47 16:19 17:00 17:40 18:30 18:56 19:27 20:12 23:31
Danesfield House (adj) 05:48 06:45 08:02 08:42 09:07 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:00 15:48 16:20 17:01 17:41 18:31 18:56 19:27 20:12 23:31
Medmenham, opp Millbank Wood 05:48 06:45 08:02 08:42 09:07 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:00 15:48 16:20 17:01 17:41 18:31 18:57 19:28 20:13 23:32
Medmenham, opp The Dog & Badger PH 05:50 06:47 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:02 15:50 16:22 17:03 17:43 18:33 18:58 19:29 20:14 23:33
Medmenham, adj Westfield Bungalows 05:51 06:48 08:05 08:45 09:10 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 15:03 15:51 16:23 17:04 17:44 18:34 18:59 19:30 20:15 23:34
Hambleden, adj Mill End 05:52 06:50 08:07 08:47 09:13 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:06 15:54 16:26 17:07 17:47 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:17 23:35
Fawley, opp Benhams Lane 05:55 06:53 08:10 08:51 09:16 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:09 15:57 16:29 17:10 17:50 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:20 23:38
Fawley Court Farm (opp) 05:55 06:53 08:11 08:51 09:17 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:10 15:58 16:30 17:11 17:51 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:20 23:38
Fawley, opp Icehouse Lane 05:56 06:54 08:12 08:52 09:18 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:11 15:59 16:31 17:12 17:52 18:42 19:07 19:36 20:21 23:39
Henley-on-Thames, opp Swiss Farm 05:58 06:56 08:13 08:54 09:20 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:13 16:01 16:33 17:14 17:54 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:23 23:41
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (S-bound) 05:59 06:57 08:14 08:55 09:21 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:14 16:02 16:34 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:24 23:42
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 06:00 06:58 08:16 08:57 09:23 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:16 16:04 16:36 17:17 17:57 18:47 19:12 19:40 20:25 23:43
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 06:01 07:01 08:21 09:00 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:20 16:09 16:39 17:20 18:00 18:50 19:15
Henley-on-Thames, nr Rail Station 06:03 07:03 08:23 09:02 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:22 16:11 16:41 17:22 18:02 18:52 19:17
Henley-on-Thames, opp St Marks Road 06:03 07:03 08:24 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:23 16:12 16:42 17:23 18:03 18:53 19:18
Henley-on-Thames, opp Niagara Road 06:04 07:04 08:25 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:24 16:13 16:43 17:24 18:04 18:54 19:19
Henley-on-Thames, adj Newtown Road 06:04 07:04 08:25 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:24 16:13 16:43 17:24 18:04 18:54 19:19
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Tesco Superstore 06:05 07:05 08:25 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:24 16:14 16:44 17:25 18:05 18:54 19:19
Henley-on-Thames, opp Allotments 06:05 07:05 08:26 09:05 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:25 16:14 16:44 17:25 18:05 18:55 19:20
Lower Shiplake, adj Bolney Lane 06:07 07:07 08:28 09:07 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:27 16:17 16:47 17:28 18:08 18:57 19:22
Lower Shiplake, adj Station Road 06:09 07:09 08:30 09:09 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:29 16:19 16:49 17:30 18:10 18:59 19:24
Shiplake Cross, adj Mill Lane 06:10 07:10 08:31 09:10 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:30 16:21 16:51 17:32 18:12 19:00 19:25
Shiplake College (adj) 06:11 07:11 08:32 09:11 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:31 16:22 16:52 17:33 18:13 19:01 19:26
Shiplake, o/s The Plowden Arms 06:11 07:11 08:33 09:12 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:32 16:22 16:52 17:33 18:13 19:02 19:27
Shiplake, opp Memorial Avenue 06:12 07:12 08:34 09:13 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:33 16:23 16:53 17:34 18:14 19:03 19:28
Shiplake Row, o/s The White Hart 06:13 07:13 08:34 09:13 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:33 16:24 16:54 17:35 18:15 19:03 19:28
Binfield Heath, opp Heathfield Close 06:15 07:15 08:37 09:16 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:36 16:27 16:57 17:38 18:18 19:06 19:31
Binfield Heath, opp Gravel Road 06:16 07:16 08:38 09:17 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:37 16:28 16:58 17:39 18:19 19:07 19:32
Dunsden Green Bints Farm (SW-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:39 09:18 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:38 16:29 16:59 17:40 18:20 19:08 19:33
Dunsden Green, opp The Green 06:18 07:18 08:39 09:19 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:39 16:30 17:00 17:41 18:21 19:09 19:34
Play Hatch Roundabout W (E-bound) 06:20 07:21 08:42 09:22 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:42 16:33 17:03 17:44 18:24 19:12 19:37
Henley Road County Boundary (adj) 06:22 07:23 08:43 09:24 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:44 16:35 17:05 17:46 18:26 19:14 19:39
Henley Road Micklands Road (opp 258) 06:23 07:24 08:44 09:24 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:45 16:36 17:06 17:47 18:27 19:14 19:39
Caversham All Hallows Road (opp 206) 06:24 07:25 08:44 09:25 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:46 16:37 17:07 17:48 18:28 19:15 19:40
Caversham, adj The Slopes 06:25 07:26 08:45 09:26 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:47 16:38 17:08 17:49 18:29 19:16 19:41
Lower Caversham, adj Star Inn 06:25 07:27 08:46 09:27 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:48 16:39 17:09 17:50 18:30 19:17 19:42
Lower Caversham Montague Street (adj 11a) 06:26 07:27 08:46 09:27 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:48 16:39 17:09 17:50 18:30 19:17 19:42
Lower Caversham St Johns Road (adj 341) 06:26 07:28 08:47 09:28 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:49 16:40 17:10 17:51 18:31 19:18 19:43
Caversham Elizabeth House (W-bound) 06:27 07:29 08:47 09:29 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:50 16:41 17:11 17:52 18:32 19:19 19:44
Caversham Westfield Road (opp 64) 06:27 07:29 08:48 09:29 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:50 16:41 17:11 17:52 18:32 19:19 19:44
Caversham Church Street (W-bound) 06:28 07:30 08:48 09:30 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:51 16:42 17:12 17:53 18:33 19:20 19:45
Bridge Street Caversham (S-bound) 06:29 07:31 08:49 09:31 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:52 16:43 17:13 17:54 18:34 19:21 19:46
Caversham Road, opp The Moderation 06:29 07:32 08:49 09:32 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:53 16:44 17:14 17:55 18:35 19:21 19:46
Caversham Road, opp Swansea Road 06:30 07:32 08:50 09:32 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:53 16:44 17:14 17:55 18:35 19:22 19:47
Reading Forbury Road (stop EN) 06:34 07:39 08:55 09:38 10:02 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:59 16:51 17:21 18:02 18:42 19:26 19:51
Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 06:35 07:40 08:56 09:39 10:03 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:00 16:52 17:22 18:03 18:43 19:27 19:52

Friar Street - Bus Station

Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 06:45 07:15 08:00 09:15 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:15 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:40 20:10
Reading Forbury Road (stop EL) 06:46 07:16 08:01 09:16 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:16 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:41 20:11
Caversham Road Swansea Road (adj 129) 06:48 07:19 08:04 09:19 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:37 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:43 20:13
Caversham Road, adj The Moderation 06:49 07:20 08:05 09:20 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:22 17:12 17:42 18:21 19:44 20:14
Bridge Street Caversham (N-bound) 06:50 07:21 08:06 09:21 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:23 17:13 17:43 18:22 19:45 20:15
Caversham Church Street (E-bound) 06:50 07:21 08:06 09:21 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:23 17:13 17:43 18:22 19:45 20:15
Caversham, adj Westfield Road 06:51 07:22 08:07 09:22 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:24 17:14 17:44 18:23 19:46 20:16
Lower Caversham, adj Washington Road 06:51 07:22 08:08 09:23 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:25 17:15 17:45 18:24 19:47 20:17
Lower Caversham, adj St Johns Road 06:52 07:23 08:08 09:23 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:25 17:15 17:45 18:24 19:47 20:17
Lower Caversham Montague Street (opp 87) 06:52 07:23 08:09 09:24 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:25 19:48 20:18
Caversham All Hallows Road (adj 202) 06:54 07:25 08:11 09:26 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:28 17:18 17:48 18:27 19:50 20:20
Henley Road Micklands Road (adj 262) 06:55 07:26 08:12 09:27 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:29 17:19 17:49 18:28 19:51 20:21
Henley Road County Boundary (nr) 06:56 07:26 08:12 09:27 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:30 17:20 17:50 18:29 19:52 20:22
Play Hatch Roundabout W (W-bound) 06:58 07:28 08:14 09:29 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:32 17:22 17:52 18:31 19:54 20:24
Dunsden Green, nr The Green 07:00 07:30 08:17 09:32 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:34 17:24 17:54 18:33 19:56 20:26
Dunsden Green Bints Farm (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:18 09:33 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:36 17:26 17:56 18:35 19:58 20:28
Binfield Heath, adj Gravel Road 07:02 07:32 08:19 09:34 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:37 17:27 17:57 18:36 19:59 20:29
Binfield Heath, adj Heathfield Close 07:04 07:34 08:21 09:36 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:39 17:29 17:59 18:38 20:01 20:31
Shiplake Row, opp The White Hart 07:06 07:36 08:23 09:38 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:41 17:31 18:01 18:40 20:03 20:33
Shiplake, adj Memorial Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:23 09:38 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:42 17:32 18:02 18:40 20:03 20:33
Shiplake, opp The Plowden Arms 07:07 07:37 08:24 09:39 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:43 17:33 18:03 18:41 20:04 20:34
Shiplake College (opp) 07:08 07:38 08:25 09:40 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:43 17:33 18:03 18:42 20:05 20:35
Shiplake Cross, opp Mill Lane 07:09 07:39 08:26 09:41 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:43 20:06 20:36
Lower Shiplake, opp Station Road 07:11 07:41 08:28 09:43 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:47 17:37 18:07 18:45 20:08 20:38
Lower Shiplake, opp Bolney Lane 07:12 07:42 08:29 09:44 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:48 17:38 18:08 18:46 20:09 20:39
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Allotments 07:17 07:46 08:33 09:47 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:52 17:42 18:12 18:49 20:11 20:41
Henley-on-Thames, opp Tesco Superstore 07:18 07:47 08:34 09:47 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:52 17:42 18:12 18:49 20:12 20:42
Henley-on-Thames, opp Newtown Road 07:18 07:48 08:35 09:48 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:53 17:43 18:13 18:50 20:12 20:42
Henley-on-Thames, adj Niagara Road 07:19 07:48 08:35 09:48 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:48 16:10 16:54 17:44 18:14 18:50 20:12 20:42
Henley-on-Thames, adj St Marks Road 07:20 07:49 08:36 09:49 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:48 16:10 16:54 17:44 18:14 18:51 20:13 20:43
Henley-on-Thames, adj Norman Avenue 07:21 07:50 08:37 09:50 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:55 17:45 18:15 18:52 20:14 20:44
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 07:23 07:52 08:39 09:51 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:51 16:13 16:57 17:47 18:17 18:53 20:15 20:45
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 06:45 07:25 07:57 08:42 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:17 17:05 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:47
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (N-bound) 06:45 07:25 07:57 08:42 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:17 17:05 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:47
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Swiss Farm 06:45 07:26 07:57 08:43 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:55 15:36 15:56 16:18 17:06 17:51 18:21 19:01 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:47
Fawley, adj Icehouse Lane 06:47 07:27 07:59 08:44 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:38 15:58 16:20 17:08 17:53 18:23 19:02 20:22 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:49
Fawley Court Farm (adj) 06:47 07:28 07:59 08:45 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:57 15:39 15:59 16:21 17:09 17:54 18:24 19:03 20:22 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:49
Fawley, adj Benhams Lane 06:48 07:28 08:00 08:46 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:58 15:39 15:59 16:21 17:09 17:54 18:24 19:04 20:23 20:53 21:33 22:33 23:50
Hambleden, opp Greenlands 06:49 07:29 08:01 08:47 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 14:59 15:40 16:00 16:22 17:10 17:55 18:25 19:05 20:24 20:54 21:34 22:34 23:51
Hambleden, opp Mill End 06:50 07:31 08:02 08:48 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:00 15:42 16:02 16:24 17:12 17:57 18:27 19:06 20:25 20:55 21:35 22:35 23:52
Medmenham, opp Westfield Bungalows 06:52 07:32 08:04 08:50 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:02 15:44 16:04 16:26 17:14 17:59 18:29 19:08 20:27 20:57 21:37 22:37 23:54
Medmenham, adj The Dog & Badger PH 06:53 07:34 08:05 08:52 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:03 15:46 16:06 16:28 17:16 18:01 18:31 19:10 20:28 20:58 21:38 22:38 23:55
Medmenham, adj Millbank Wood 06:54 07:35 08:06 08:53 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:45 15:04 15:47 16:07 16:29 17:17 18:02 18:32 19:11 20:29 20:59 21:39 22:39 23:56
Danesfield House (opp) 06:54 07:36 08:07 08:53 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:04 15:47 16:07 16:29 17:17 18:02 18:32 19:11 20:29 20:59 21:39 22:39 23:56
Danesfield, adj Thames Reach 06:55 07:37 08:08 08:54 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:46 15:05 15:48 16:08 16:30 17:18 18:03 18:33 19:12 20:30 21:00 21:40 22:40 23:57
Danesfield, adj Combined School 06:55 07:37 08:08 08:55 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:47 15:06 15:49 16:09 16:31 17:19 18:04 18:34 19:13 20:30 21:00 21:40 22:40 23:57
Danesfield, opp Harleyford Manor 06:56 07:38 08:09 08:55 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:47 15:06 15:50 16:10 16:32 17:20 18:05 18:34 19:13 20:31 21:01 21:41 22:41 23:58
Marlow, adj Hook's Corner 06:57 07:40 08:11 08:57 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:48 15:08 15:51 16:11 16:33 17:21 18:06 18:36 19:15 20:32 21:02 21:42 22:42 23:59
Marlow, opp Pound Lane 06:58 07:41 08:12 08:58 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:49 15:09 15:53 16:13 16:35 17:23 18:08 18:37 19:16 20:33 21:03 21:43 22:43 00:00
Marlow, adj Spinfield Lane 06:35 06:59 07:42 08:13 08:59 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:50 15:10 15:54 16:14 16:36 17:24 18:09 18:38 19:17 20:34 21:04 21:44 22:44 00:01
Marlow, adj West Street 06:36 07:00 07:44 08:15 09:00 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:51 15:11 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:25 18:10 18:39 19:18 20:35 21:05 21:45 22:45 00:02
Marlow Queens Road (opp 52) 06:37 07:01 07:46 08:17 09:02 10:15 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:53 15:12 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:27 18:12 18:41 19:19 20:36 21:06 21:46 22:46 00:03
Marlow Dean Street (o/s 48) 06:38 07:02 07:46 08:17 09:02 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:53 15:13 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:27 18:12 18:41 19:20 20:36 21:06 21:46 22:46 00:03
Marlow, adj Dean Street Car Park 06:38 07:02 07:47 08:18 09:03 10:16 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:54 15:13 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:28 18:13 18:42 19:20 20:37 21:07 21:47 22:47 00:04
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 57) 06:39 07:03 07:48 08:19 09:04 10:17 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:55 15:14 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:29 18:14 18:43 19:21 20:37 21:07 21:47 22:47 00:04
Marlow, opp Foxes Piece 06:40 07:04 07:49 08:20 09:05 10:18 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:56 15:15 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:30 18:15 18:44 19:22 20:38 21:08 21:48 22:48 00:05
Marlow, adj Bobmore Lane 06:41 07:06 07:51 08:22 09:07 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:58 15:17 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:32 18:16 18:45 19:24 20:39 21:09 21:49 22:49 00:06
Marlow Wiltshire Road (opp 62) 06:43 07:08 07:54 08:25 09:10 10:22 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:19 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:35 18:19 18:48 19:26 20:41 21:11 21:51 22:51 00:08
Marlow, adj Churchill Drive 06:43 07:08 07:55 08:26 09:10 10:22 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:19 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:35 18:19 18:48 19:26 20:41 21:11 21:51 22:51 00:08
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (N-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:56 08:27 09:11 10:23 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:20 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:36 18:20 18:49 19:27 20:42 21:12 21:52 22:52 00:09
Marlow Bottom, opp The Three Horseshoes PH 06:45 07:11 08:00 08:31 09:13 10:25 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:22 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:38 18:22 18:50 19:28 20:43 21:13 21:53 22:53 00:10
Marlow Bottom, adj The Blacksmiths' Arms PH 06:48 07:14 08:05 08:36 09:17 10:28 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:25 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:41 18:25 18:53 19:31 20:45 21:15 21:55 22:55 00:12
Cressex Marlow Road (opp 61) 06:50 07:16 08:09 08:40 09:19 10:30 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:27 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:43 18:27 18:55 19:33 20:47 21:17 21:57 22:57 00:14
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:56 07:22 08:20 08:50 09:28 10:38 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:52 18:35 19:03 19:40 20:54 21:24 22:03 23:03 00:20

Timetable data from Arriva Beds & Bucks/Bus Open Data Service, 26 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks