bustimes.org

800 - Bus Station to Friar Street

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bus Station - Friar Street

High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X3) 20:43 21:43
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 20:44 21:44
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 20:47 21:47
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 13) 05:40 06:20 07:05 07:25 07:30 08:00 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:35 15:20 16:30 17:10 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 05:41 06:21 07:06 07:27 07:32 08:02 08:22 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:36 15:21 16:31 17:11 18:01 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50
High Wycombe, adj West End Road 05:41 06:22 07:07 07:29 07:34 08:04 08:24 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:37 15:22 16:32 17:12 18:02 18:52 19:51 20:51 21:51
High Wycombe, opp Plumer Road 05:42 06:22 07:08 07:30 07:35 08:05 08:25 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:38 15:23 16:33 17:13 18:03 18:53 19:52 20:51 21:51
High Wycombe, opp The Wendover Arms PH 05:43 06:23 07:09 07:31 07:36 08:06 08:26 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:39 15:24 16:34 17:14 18:04 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:52
High Wycombe, adj Carver Hill Road 05:44 06:24 07:11 07:34 07:39 08:09 08:29 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:40 15:25 16:35 17:15 18:05 18:55 19:53 20:53 21:53
High Wycombe, opp Rupert Avenue 05:45 06:26 07:13 07:37 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:42 15:27 16:37 17:17 18:07 18:57 19:55 20:55 21:55
Cressex Marlow Road (o/s 73) 05:47 06:28 07:15 07:40 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:44 15:29 16:39 17:19 18:09 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56
High Wycombe Coachway (Stand C) 20:59 21:59
Marlow Bottom, opp The Blacksmiths' Arms PH 05:48 06:29 07:16 07:41 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:45 15:30 16:40 17:20 18:10 19:00 19:57 21:00 22:00
Marlow Bottom, opp Burroughs Grove Hill 05:49 06:30 07:17 07:43 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:46 15:31 16:41 17:21 18:11 19:01 19:58 21:02 22:02
Marlow Bottom, adj The Three Horseshoes PH 05:50 06:31 07:18 07:45 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:48 15:33 16:43 17:23 18:13 19:03 19:59 21:03 22:03
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:33 07:20 07:47 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:49 15:34 16:44 17:24 18:14 19:04 20:01 21:05 22:05
Marlow, opp Churchill Drive 05:52 06:33 07:20 07:48 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:50 15:35 16:45 17:25 18:15 19:05 20:01 21:06 22:06
Marlow Wiltshire Road (o/s 60) 05:53 06:34 07:21 07:49 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:51 15:36 16:46 17:26 18:16 19:06 20:02 21:07 22:07
Marlow, opp Bobmore Lane 05:54 06:35 07:22 07:51 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:52 15:37 16:47 17:27 18:17 19:07 20:03 21:08 22:08
Marlow, adj Foxes Piece 05:55 06:36 07:23 07:54 07:59 08:28 08:48 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:54 15:39 16:49 17:29 18:19 19:08 20:04 21:09 22:09
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 16) 05:56 06:37 07:24 07:56 08:01 08:30 08:50 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:55 15:41 16:51 17:31 18:21 19:09 20:05 21:10 22:10
Marlow West Street (W-bound) 05:57 06:39 07:26 07:59 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:57 15:43 16:53 17:33 18:23 19:11 20:07 21:12 22:12
Marlow, opp Spinfield Lane 05:57 06:39 07:26 07:59 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:57 15:43 16:53 17:33 18:23 19:11 20:07 21:12 22:12
Marlow, adj Pound Lane 05:58 06:40 07:27 08:00 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:58 15:44 16:54 17:34 18:24 19:12 20:08 21:13 22:13
Marlow, opp Hook's Corner 05:59 06:41 07:28 08:01 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:59 15:45 16:55 17:35 18:25 19:13 20:09 21:14 22:14
Danesfield, adj Harleyford Manor 06:00 06:42 07:29 08:03 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:00 15:46 16:56 17:36 18:26 19:14 20:10 21:15 22:15
Danesfield, opp Combined School 06:01 06:43 07:30 08:03 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 15:01 15:47 16:57 17:37 18:27 19:14 20:10 21:15 22:15
Danesfield, opp Thames Reach 06:01 06:43 07:30 08:04 08:09 08:37 08:57 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 15:01 15:47 16:57 17:37 18:27 19:15 20:11 21:16 22:16
Danesfield House (adj) 06:02 06:44 07:31 08:05 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:02 15:48 16:58 17:38 18:28 19:15 20:11 21:16 22:16
Medmenham, opp Millbank Wood 06:02 06:44 07:31 08:05 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:02 15:48 16:58 17:38 18:28 19:16 20:12 21:17 22:17
Medmenham, opp The Dog & Badger PH 06:04 06:46 07:33 08:07 08:12 08:40 09:00 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:04 15:50 17:00 17:40 18:30 19:17 20:13 21:18 22:18
Medmenham, adj Westfield Bungalows 06:05 06:47 07:34 08:08 08:13 08:41 09:01 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:05 15:51 17:01 17:41 18:31 19:18 20:14 21:19 22:19
Hambleden, adj Mill End 06:06 06:49 07:37 08:11 08:16 08:44 09:04 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:07 15:54 17:04 17:44 18:34 19:20 20:16 21:21 22:21
Hambleden, adj Greenlands 06:08 06:51 07:39 08:13 08:18 08:46 09:06 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:09 15:56 17:06 17:46 18:36 19:22 20:17 21:22 22:22
Fawley, opp Benhams Lane 06:09 06:52 07:41 08:15 08:20 08:48 09:08 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:10 15:57 17:07 17:47 18:38 19:23 20:18 21:23 22:23
Fawley Court Farm (opp) 06:09 06:53 07:41 08:15 08:20 08:48 09:08 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:11 15:58 17:08 17:48 18:38 19:23 20:19 21:24 22:24
Fawley, opp Icehouse Lane 06:10 06:54 07:42 08:17 08:21 08:50 09:10 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:12 15:59 17:09 17:49 18:40 19:24 20:20 21:25 22:25
Henley-on-Thames, opp Swiss Farm 06:12 06:55 07:45 08:19 08:24 08:52 09:12 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:13 16:01 17:11 17:51 18:42 19:26 20:21 21:26 22:26
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (S-bound) 06:13 06:56 07:46 08:20 08:25 08:53 09:13 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:14 16:02 17:12 17:52 18:43 19:27 20:22 21:27 22:27
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 06:14 06:58 07:48 08:22 08:27 08:55 09:15 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:16 16:04 17:14 17:54 18:45 19:28 20:24 21:29 22:29
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 06:15 07:00 08:25 08:57 09:17 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:18 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:48 19:30
Henley-on-Thames, nr Rail Station 06:17 07:02 08:28 09:00 09:20 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:20 16:10 16:47 17:20 18:00 18:50 19:32
Henley-on-Thames, opp St Marks Road 06:18 07:03 08:29 09:01 09:21 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:21 16:11 16:47 17:21 18:01 18:51 19:32
Henley-on-Thames, opp Niagara Road 06:19 07:04 08:30 09:02 09:22 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:22 16:12 16:48 17:22 18:02 18:52 19:33
Henley-on-Thames, adj Newtown Road 06:19 07:04 08:30 09:02 09:22 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:23 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:52 19:33
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Tesco Superstore 06:19 07:04 08:31 09:03 09:23 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:23 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:52 19:34
Henley-on-Thames, opp Allotments 06:20 07:05 08:31 09:03 09:23 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:24 16:14 16:48 17:24 18:04 18:53 19:34
Harpsden Turn DEL (opp) 06:20 07:05 08:32 09:04 09:24 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:24 16:14 16:48 17:24 18:04 18:53 19:34
Lower Shiplake, adj Bolney Lane 06:22 07:07 08:35 09:07 09:27 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:27 16:17 16:48 17:27 18:07 18:55 19:36
Lower Shiplake, adj Station Road 06:24 07:09 08:37 09:09 09:29 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:29 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:57 19:38
Shiplake Cross, adj Mill Lane 06:25 07:10 08:38 09:10 09:30 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:30 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:58 19:39
Shiplake College (adj) 06:26 07:11 08:39 09:11 09:31 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:31 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:59 19:40
Shiplake, o/s The Plowden Arms 06:26 07:11 08:39 09:11 09:32 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:31 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:59 19:40
Shiplake, opp Memorial Avenue 06:27 07:12 08:40 09:12 09:33 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:32 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:12 19:00 19:40
Shiplake Row, o/s The White Hart 06:28 07:13 08:41 09:13 09:33 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:33 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:13 19:01 19:41
Binfield Heath, opp Heathfield Close 06:30 07:15 08:43 09:15 09:36 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:35 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:03 19:43
Binfield Heath, opp Gravel Road 06:31 07:16 08:44 09:16 09:37 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:36 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:16 19:04 19:44
Dunsden Green Bints Farm (SW-bound) 06:32 07:17 08:45 09:17 09:37 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:37 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:17 19:05 19:45
Dunsden Green, opp The Green 06:33 07:18 08:46 09:18 09:38 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:38 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:18 19:06 19:46
Play Hatch Roundabout W (E-bound) 06:36 07:21 08:49 09:21 09:40 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:41 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:09 19:49
Henley Road County Boundary (adj) 06:38 07:23 08:51 09:23 09:41 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:43 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:11 19:51
Henley Road Micklands Road (opp 258) 06:38 07:23 08:51 09:23 09:41 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:43 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:11 19:51
Caversham All Hallows Road (opp 206) 06:39 07:24 08:52 09:24 09:42 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:44 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:12 19:52
Caversham, adj The Slopes 06:40 07:25 08:53 09:25 09:43 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:45 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:13 19:53
Lower Caversham, adj Star Inn 06:41 07:26 08:54 09:26 09:43 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:46 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:14 19:54
Lower Caversham Montague Street (adj 11a) 06:41 07:26 08:54 09:26 09:43 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:46 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:14 19:54
Lower Caversham St Johns Road (adj 341) 06:42 07:27 08:55 09:27 09:44 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:47 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:15 19:55
Caversham Elizabeth House (W-bound) 06:43 07:28 08:56 09:28 09:44 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:48 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:16 19:56
Caversham Westfield Road (opp 64) 06:43 07:28 08:56 09:28 09:45 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:48 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:16 19:56
Caversham Church Street (W-bound) 06:44 07:29 08:57 09:29 09:45 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:49 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:17 19:57
Bridge Street Caversham (S-bound) 06:45 07:30 08:58 09:30 09:46 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:50 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:18 19:58
Caversham Road, opp The Moderation 06:46 07:31 08:59 09:31 09:47 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:51 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:19 19:59
Caversham Road, opp Swansea Road 06:46 07:32 09:00 09:32 09:48 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:51 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:19 19:59
Reading Station North Interchange (stop ND) 06:50 07:35 09:04 09:36 09:52 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:54 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:22 20:02
Reading Forbury Road (stop EN) 06:53 07:38 09:07 09:39 09:55 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:57 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:25 20:05
Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 06:54 07:40 09:09 09:41 09:57 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:58 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:26 20:06

Friar Street - Bus Station

Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 06:35 07:00 07:50 09:15 09:50 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:42 16:15 17:10 17:35 18:15 18:45 20:00
Reading Forbury Road (stop EL) 06:36 07:01 07:52 09:16 09:51 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:44 16:17 17:12 17:37 18:17 18:47 20:02
Caversham Road Swansea Road (adj 129) 06:39 07:04 07:56 09:21 09:55 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:49 16:22 17:17 17:42 18:21 18:51 20:06
Caversham Road, adj The Moderation 06:40 07:05 07:57 09:22 09:56 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:50 16:23 17:18 17:43 18:22 18:52 20:07
Bridge Street Caversham (N-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:59 09:23 09:57 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:52 16:25 17:20 17:45 18:24 18:54 20:09
Caversham Church Street (E-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:59 09:23 09:57 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:52 16:25 17:20 17:45 18:24 18:54 20:09
Caversham, adj Westfield Road 06:42 07:07 08:00 09:24 09:58 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:53 16:26 17:21 17:46 18:25 18:55 20:10
Lower Caversham, adj Washington Road 06:43 07:08 08:01 09:25 09:59 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:54 16:27 17:22 17:47 18:26 18:56 20:11
Lower Caversham, adj St Johns Road 06:43 07:08 08:01 09:25 09:59 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:54 16:27 17:22 17:47 18:26 18:56 20:11
Lower Caversham Montague Street (opp 87) 06:44 07:09 08:02 09:26 10:00 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:55 16:28 17:23 17:48 18:27 18:57 20:12
Caversham, opp The Slopes 06:45 07:10 08:03 09:27 10:01 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:56 16:29 17:24 17:49 18:28 18:58 20:13
Caversham All Hallows Road (adj 202) 06:46 07:11 08:04 09:28 10:02 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:57 16:30 17:25 17:50 18:29 18:59 20:14
Henley Road Micklands Road (adj 262) 06:47 07:12 08:05 09:29 10:03 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:58 16:31 17:26 17:51 18:30 19:00 20:15
Henley Road County Boundary (nr) 06:47 07:12 08:05 09:29 10:03 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:58 16:31 17:26 17:51 18:30 19:00 20:15
Play Hatch Roundabout W (W-bound) 06:49 07:14 08:07 09:31 10:05 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 16:00 16:33 17:28 17:53 18:32 19:02 20:17
Dunsden Green, nr The Green 06:52 07:17 08:10 09:34 10:08 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 16:03 16:36 17:31 17:56 18:35 19:05 20:20
Dunsden Green Bints Farm (NE-bound) 06:53 07:18 08:11 09:35 10:09 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 16:04 16:37 17:32 17:57 18:36 19:06 20:21
Binfield Heath, adj Gravel Road 06:54 07:19 08:12 09:36 10:10 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 16:05 16:38 17:33 17:58 18:37 19:07 20:22
Binfield Heath, adj Heathfield Close 06:56 07:21 08:14 09:38 10:12 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 16:07 16:40 17:35 18:00 18:39 19:09 20:24
Shiplake Row, opp The White Hart 06:57 07:22 08:17 09:39 10:13 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 16:08 16:42 17:36 18:01 18:40 19:10 20:25
Shiplake, adj Memorial Avenue 06:58 07:23 08:18 09:40 10:14 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 16:09 16:43 17:37 18:02 18:41 19:11 20:26
Shiplake, opp The Plowden Arms 06:59 07:24 08:20 09:41 10:15 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 16:10 16:44 17:38 18:03 18:42 19:12 20:27
Shiplake College (opp) 06:59 07:24 08:20 09:41 10:15 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 16:10 16:44 17:38 18:03 18:42 19:12 20:27
Shiplake Cross, opp Mill Lane 07:00 07:25 08:22 09:42 10:16 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 16:11 16:46 17:39 18:04 18:43 19:13 20:28
Lower Shiplake, opp Station Road 07:02 07:27 08:25 09:44 10:18 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 16:13 16:48 17:41 18:06 18:45 19:15 20:30
Lower Shiplake, opp Bolney Lane 07:04 07:29 08:26 09:45 10:19 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 16:14 16:50 17:42 18:07 18:46 19:16 20:31
Harpsden Turn DEL (adj) 07:08 07:33 08:29 09:49 10:22 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:24 16:17 16:55 17:45 18:11 18:48 19:18 20:33
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Allotments 07:09 07:34 08:30 09:50 10:23 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 16:18 16:55 17:46 18:11 18:49 19:19 20:34
Henley-on-Thames, opp Tesco Superstore 07:10 07:35 08:30 09:51 10:23 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:25 16:18 16:56 17:46 18:12 18:49 19:19 20:34
Henley-on-Thames, opp Newtown Road 07:11 07:36 08:31 09:51 10:24 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:26 16:19 16:57 17:47 18:13 18:50 19:20 20:35
Henley-on-Thames, adj Niagara Road 07:11 07:36 08:32 09:52 10:25 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 16:20 16:58 17:48 18:13 18:50 19:20 20:35
Henley-on-Thames, adj St Marks Road 07:13 07:38 08:32 09:53 10:25 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:27 16:20 16:59 17:48 18:14 18:51 19:21 20:36
Henley-on-Thames, adj Norman Avenue 07:14 07:39 08:33 09:54 10:26 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:28 16:21 17:01 17:49 18:15 18:52 19:22 20:37
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 07:16 07:41 08:35 09:56 10:28 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:30 16:23 17:03 17:51 18:17 18:53 19:23 20:38
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 06:07 07:20 07:45 08:30 08:40 09:58 10:30 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:32 16:20 16:25 17:05 17:53 18:19 18:55 19:25 20:40 21:32 22:32
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (N-bound) 06:07 07:20 07:45 08:30 08:40 09:58 10:30 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:32 16:20 16:25 17:05 17:53 18:19 18:55 19:25 20:40 21:32 22:32
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Swiss Farm 06:08 07:21 07:46 08:31 08:41 09:59 10:31 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:33 16:21 16:26 17:06 17:54 18:20 18:55 19:25 20:40 21:33 22:33
Fawley, adj Icehouse Lane 06:09 07:23 07:48 08:32 08:42 10:00 10:32 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:34 16:22 16:27 17:07 17:55 18:21 18:57 19:27 20:42 21:34 22:34
Fawley Court Farm (adj) 06:09 07:24 07:49 08:33 08:43 10:01 10:33 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:35 16:23 16:28 17:08 17:56 18:22 18:57 19:27 20:42 21:34 22:34
Fawley, adj Benhams Lane 06:10 07:24 07:49 08:34 08:44 10:01 10:33 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:35 16:23 16:29 17:09 17:57 18:22 18:58 19:28 20:43 21:35 22:35
Hambleden, opp Greenlands 06:11 07:25 07:50 08:35 08:45 10:02 10:34 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:36 16:24 16:30 17:10 17:58 18:23 18:59 19:29 20:44 21:36 22:36
Hambleden, opp Mill End 06:12 07:27 07:52 08:36 08:46 10:04 10:36 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:38 16:26 16:31 17:11 17:59 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:45 21:37 22:37
Medmenham, opp Westfield Bungalows 06:14 07:29 07:54 08:38 08:48 10:05 10:37 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:39 16:27 16:33 17:13 18:01 18:26 19:02 19:32 20:47 21:39 22:39
Medmenham, adj The Dog & Badger PH 06:15 07:31 07:56 08:40 08:50 10:07 10:39 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:41 16:29 16:35 17:15 18:03 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:48 21:40 22:40
Medmenham, adj Millbank Wood 06:15 07:32 07:57 08:40 08:51 10:08 10:39 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:29 16:36 17:16 18:04 18:29 19:03 19:33 20:48 21:40 22:40
Danesfield House (opp) 06:16 07:32 07:57 08:41 08:51 10:08 10:40 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:42 15:03 15:42 16:30 16:36 17:16 18:04 18:29 19:04 19:34 20:49 21:41 22:41
Danesfield, adj Thames Reach 06:16 07:33 07:58 08:42 08:52 10:09 10:41 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:42 15:04 15:43 16:31 16:37 17:17 18:05 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:49 21:41 22:41
Danesfield, adj Combined School 06:17 07:34 07:59 08:42 08:52 10:10 10:41 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:42 15:04 15:44 16:31 16:38 17:17 18:06 18:31 19:05 19:35 20:50 21:42 22:42
Danesfield, opp Harleyford Manor 06:17 07:35 08:00 08:43 08:53 10:11 10:42 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:42 15:05 15:45 16:32 16:39 17:18 18:07 18:32 19:06 19:36 20:50 21:42 22:42
Marlow, adj Hook's Corner 06:18 07:36 08:01 08:44 08:54 10:12 10:43 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:42 15:06 15:46 16:33 16:40 17:19 18:08 18:33 19:07 19:37 20:51 21:43 22:43
Marlow, opp Pound Lane 06:19 07:38 08:03 08:45 08:55 10:13 10:44 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:42 15:07 15:47 16:34 16:42 17:20 18:10 18:34 19:08 19:38 20:52 21:44 22:44
Marlow, adj Spinfield Lane 06:20 07:39 08:04 08:46 08:56 10:14 10:45 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:42 15:08 15:48 16:35 16:43 17:21 18:11 18:35 19:09 19:39 20:53 21:45 22:45
Marlow Queens Road (opp 52) 06:21 07:41 08:06 08:47 08:58 10:16 10:46 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:42 15:09 15:50 16:36 16:45 17:23 18:13 18:37 19:10 19:40 20:54 21:46 22:46
Marlow Dean Street (o/s 48) 06:21 07:41 08:06 08:47 08:58 10:16 10:46 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:42 15:09 15:50 16:36 16:45 17:23 18:13 18:37 19:10 19:40 20:54 21:46 22:46
Marlow, adj Dean Street Car Park 06:22 06:52 07:42 08:07 08:48 08:59 10:17 10:47 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:43 15:10 15:51 16:37 16:46 17:24 18:14 18:38 19:11 19:41 20:55 21:47 22:47
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 57) 06:23 06:55 07:43 08:08 08:49 09:00 10:18 10:48 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:44 15:11 15:52 16:38 16:47 17:25 18:15 18:39 19:12 19:42 20:55 21:47 22:47
Marlow, opp Foxes Piece 06:24 06:56 07:45 08:10 08:51 09:02 10:20 10:49 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:45 15:13 15:53 16:39 16:49 17:27 18:17 18:40 19:13 19:43 20:57 21:49 22:49
Marlow, adj Bobmore Lane 06:26 06:57 07:47 08:12 08:53 09:04 10:22 10:51 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:47 15:15 15:55 16:41 16:51 17:29 18:19 18:42 19:15 19:45 20:58 21:50 22:50
Marlow Wiltshire Road (opp 62) 06:29 06:59 07:51 08:16 08:57 09:08 10:26 10:54 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:58 16:44 16:55 17:33 18:23 18:45 19:18 19:48 21:01 21:53 22:53
Marlow, adj Churchill Drive 06:29 06:59 07:51 08:16 08:57 09:08 10:26 10:54 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:58 16:44 16:55 17:33 18:23 18:45 19:18 19:48 21:01 21:53 22:53
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (N-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:53 08:18 08:58 09:09 10:27 10:55 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:59 16:45 16:56 17:34 18:24 18:46 19:19 19:49 21:01 21:53 22:53
Marlow Bottom, opp The Three Horseshoes PH 06:32 07:02 07:55 08:20 09:01 09:12 10:29 10:56 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:52 15:21 16:00 16:46 16:58 17:36 18:26 18:47 19:20 19:50 21:03 21:55 22:55
Marlow Bottom, adj The Blacksmiths' Arms PH 06:35 07:05 08:00 08:25 09:04 09:15 10:32 10:59 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:55 15:24 16:03 16:49 17:01 17:39 18:29 18:50 19:23 19:53 21:04 21:56 22:56
Cressex Marlow Road (opp 61) 06:37 07:07 08:03 08:28 09:07 09:18 10:34 11:01 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 14:57 15:26 16:05 16:51 17:03 17:41 18:31 18:52 19:25 19:55 21:06 21:58 22:58
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:47 07:17 08:13 08:38 09:17 09:29 10:44 11:11 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:07 15:36 16:15 17:01 17:14 17:53 18:42 19:03 19:35 20:05 21:14 22:06 23:06

Timetable data from Arriva Beds & Bucks/Bus Open Data Service, 21 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks