bustimes.org

802 - Larkfield Industrail Estate - Port Glasgow Bus Station via Larkfield Road, Cardwell Road, Greenock

A service operated by McGill’s

Map

Larkfield Industrail Estate - Port Glasgow Bus Station

Greenock, at Factory 06:17 06:22 07:02 07:22
Greenock, opp Fife Road 06:18 06:23 07:03 07:23
Gourock, before George Road 06:19 06:24 07:04 07:24
Cardwell Bay, before Reservoir Road 06:19 06:24 07:04 07:24
Cardwell Bay, opp Caledonia Crescent 06:20 06:25 07:05 07:25
Cardwell Bay, before Cove Road 06:21 06:26 07:06 07:26
Greenock, opp Newark Street 06:21 06:26 07:06 07:26
Greenock, opp Octavia Terrace 06:21 06:26 07:06 07:26
Greenock, at Esplanade 06:22 06:27 07:07 07:27
Greenock, opp Wood Street 06:22 06:27 07:07 07:27
Greenock, opp Eldon Place 06:22 06:27 07:07 07:27
Greenock, opp Bentinck Street 06:22 06:27 07:07 07:27
Greenock, opp Madeira Street 06:23 06:28 07:08 07:28
Greenock, after Johnston Street 06:23 06:28 07:08 07:28
Greenock, after Margaret Street 06:23 06:28 07:08 07:28
Greenock, before Campbell Street 06:23 06:28 07:08 07:28
Greenock Ocean Terminal (near) 06:23 06:28 07:08 07:28
Greenock, before Hood Street 06:24 06:29 07:09 07:29
Greenock, opp Nicolson Street 06:24 06:29 07:09 07:29
Greenock, opp Terrace Road 06:25 06:30 07:10 07:30
Greenock, at Victoria Quay 06:25 06:30 07:10 07:30
Cartsdyke, opp Knowe Road 06:26 06:31 07:11 07:31
Greenock, at Clyde Port Authority 06:27 06:32 07:12 07:32
Greenock, opp Ratho Street 06:27 06:32 07:12 07:32
Greenock, opp Sinclair Street 06:28 06:33 07:13 07:33
Greenock, opp Ladyburn Street 06:28 06:33 07:13 07:33
Ladyburn, after Pottery Street 06:29 06:34 07:14 07:34
Ladyburn, opp Gibshill Road 06:29 06:34 07:14 07:34
Bogston station (opp) 06:30 06:35 07:15 07:35
Bogston, before Lower Mary Street 06:31 06:36 07:16 07:36
Port Glasgow, opp Jean Street 06:32 06:37 07:17 07:37
Port Glasgow, before Water Street 06:33 06:38 07:18 07:38
Port Glasgow Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:34 06:39 07:19 07:39

Port Glasgow Bus Station - Larkfield Industrail Estate

Port Glasgow Bus Station (Stance 2) 18:34 22:34 23:34
Port Glasgow, at Princes Street 18:34 22:34 23:34
Port Glasgow, before Balfour Street 18:34 22:34 23:34
Port Glasgow, at William Street 18:35 22:35 23:35
Bogston Lower Mary Street (opp and after) 18:36 22:36 23:36
Bogston station (at) 18:37 22:37 23:37
Ladyburn, at Gibshill Road 18:38 22:38 23:38
Ladyburn Pottery Street (at 22) 18:38 22:38 23:38
Greenock, at Ladyburn Street 18:38 22:38 23:38
Greenock, at Sinclair Street 18:39 22:39 23:39
Greenock, at Ratho Street 18:40 22:40 23:40
Greenock, opp Clyde Port Authority 18:40 22:40 23:40
Cartsdyke, after Knowe Road 18:41 22:41 23:41
Greenock, before Cathcart Street 18:42 22:42 23:42
Greenock, after Cross Shore Street 18:43 22:43 23:43
Greenock, opp Ocean Terminal 18:43 22:43 23:43
Greenock, after Campbell Street 18:44 22:44 23:44
Greenock Brougham Street (at 53) 18:44 22:44 23:44
Greenock, before Johnston Street 18:44 22:44 23:44
Greenock, at Maderia Street 18:44 22:44 23:44
Greenock, at Bentinck Street 18:45 22:45 23:45
Greenock, after Eldon Place 18:45 22:45 23:45
Greenock, opp North Street 18:45 22:45 23:45
Greenock, opp Esplanade 18:45 22:45 23:45
Greenock, opp Battery Park Avenue 18:46 22:46 23:46
Greenock, opp Battery Park 18:46 22:46 23:46
Greenock, after Newark Street 18:46 22:46 23:46
Cardwell Bay, before Manor Crescent 18:46 22:46 23:46
Cardwell Bay, opp Adam Street 18:47 22:47 23:47
Cardwell Bay, after Reservoir Road 18:47 22:47 23:47
Gourock, after Hilltop Road 18:48 22:48 23:48
Larkfield, before Fife Road 18:49 22:49 23:49
Larkfield, opp Earnhill Place 18:50 22:50 23:50
Larkfield, before Industrial Estate 18:51 22:51 23:51

Timetable data from McGill’s, 16 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

McGill’s