bustimes.org

81 - Leicester City Centre - Stoneygate

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Map

Leicester Charles Street (Stand CD) 08:05 09:45 11:45 14:55 16:35 18:00
Leicester Charles Street (Stand EA) 08:06 09:46 11:46 14:56 16:36 18:01
Leicester Rail Station (Stand EF) 08:08 09:48 11:48 14:58 16:38 18:03
Leicester, adj Prebend Street 08:08 09:48 11:48 14:58 16:38 18:03
Leicester Saxby Street (Stand 2) 08:09 09:49 11:49 14:59 16:39 18:04
Evington, adj Hamilton Street 08:10 09:50 11:50 15:00 16:40 18:05
Leicester, adj St Stephens Road 08:11 09:51 11:51 15:01 16:41 18:06
Leicester, adj Glossop Street 08:12 09:52 11:52 15:02 16:42 18:07
Evington, opp Halsbury Street 08:13 09:53 11:53 15:03 16:43 18:08
Evington St Phillip's Road (SE-bound) 08:14 09:54 11:54 15:04 16:44 18:09
Evington, opp Holmfield Road 08:15 09:55 11:55 15:05 16:45 18:10
Evington, adj Trueway Road 08:16 09:56 11:56 15:06 16:46 18:11
Evington, adj Byway Road 08:17 09:57 11:57 15:07 16:47 18:12
Evington Highway (SE-bound) 08:17 09:57 11:57 15:07 16:47 18:12
Evington Kingsway Road (Corner) 08:19 09:59 11:59 15:09 16:49 18:14
Evington, opp Highway Road 08:20 10:00 12:00 15:10 16:50 18:15
Evington, adj Southview Drive 08:21 10:01 12:01 15:11 16:51 18:16
Evington Lane (o/s) 08:21 10:01 12:01 15:11 16:51 18:16
Evington, adj Coplow Avenue 08:22 10:02 12:02 15:12 16:52 18:17
Evington, adj Highway Road 08:23 10:03 12:03 15:13 16:53 18:18
Evington, adj Roundhill Road 08:25 10:05 12:05 15:15 16:55 18:20
Evington, adj Conway Road 08:26 10:06 12:06 15:16 16:56 18:21
Evington, adj Chepstow Road 08:27 10:07 12:07 15:17 16:57 18:22
Leicester, adj Beckingham Road 08:28 10:08 12:08 15:18 16:58 18:23
Leicester, opp St Stephens Road 08:29 10:09 12:09 15:19 16:59 18:24
Evington, opp Hamilton Street 08:30 10:10 12:10 15:20 17:00 18:25
Leicester, adj Granville Road 08:30 10:10 12:10 15:20 17:00 18:25
Leicester, opp Saxby Street 08:31 10:11 12:11 15:21 17:01 18:26
Leicester, opp Prebend Street 08:31 10:11 12:11 15:21 17:01 18:26
Leicester Station Street (Stand EH) 08:32 10:12 12:12 15:22 17:02 18:27
Leicester Charles Street (Stand EJ) 08:34 10:14 12:14 15:24 17:04 18:29
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CH) 08:35 10:15 12:15 15:25 17:05 18:30

Timetable data from Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Centrebus (North)