bustimes.org

81 - Slough - Langley - Colnbrook - Longford - Bath Road - Hounslow West - Hounslow, Bus Station

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Hounslow, Bus Station - Hounslow West - Bath Road - Longford - Colnbrook - Langley - Slough

Hounslow School Road (Stop C) 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 then every 15 minutes until 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 then every 12 minutes until 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 then every 12 minutes until 11:46 11:56 12:06 then every 12 minutes until 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:21 then every 12 minutes until 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:05 then every 20 minutes until 22:05 22:26 22:48 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hounslow Fairfields Road (Stop L) 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 10:02 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:58 12:08 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:23 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:06 22:06 22:27 22:49 23:11 23:31 23:51
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop T) 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 10:04 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:00 12:10 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:25 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:07 22:07 22:28 22:50 23:12 23:32 23:52
Bell Corner Hounslow Civic Centre (Stop X) 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:06 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:02 12:13 14:01 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:09 22:09 22:30 22:52 23:13 23:33 23:53
Hounslow St Michael & St Martin Church (Stop H) 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:07 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:52 12:03 12:14 14:02 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:10 22:10 22:31 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:54
Hounslow West Wellington Road North (Stop J) 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:54 12:05 12:16 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:11 22:11 22:32 22:54 23:15 23:35 23:55
Hounslow West St Pauls Church (Stop K) 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 10:09 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:55 12:06 12:18 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:12 22:12 22:33 22:55 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hounslow West Station (Stop C) 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:21 11:57 12:08 12:20 14:08 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:13 22:13 22:34 22:56 23:17 23:37 23:57
Hounslow West Great West Road Basildene Road (Stop L) 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 10:12 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:22 11:58 12:09 12:21 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:14 22:14 22:35 22:57 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hounslow West Henlys Roundabout (Stop CP) 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 10:13 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:15 22:15 22:36 22:58 23:19 23:39 23:59
Rectory Road Cranford (Stop CQ) 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 10:14 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:16 22:16 22:37 22:59 23:20 23:40 00:00
Cranford Library / The Parkway (Stop CR) 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:17 22:17 22:38 23:00 23:21 23:41 00:01
Cranford The Avenue (Stop CS) 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:27 12:03 12:15 12:27 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:18 22:18 22:39 23:01 23:22 23:42 00:02
Cranford Waye Avenue (Stop CT) 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:28 12:04 12:16 12:28 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:19 22:19 22:40 23:02 23:23 23:43 00:03
Cranford Park Craneswater (Stop CU) 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:29 12:05 12:17 12:29 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:20 22:20 22:41 23:03 23:24 23:44 00:04
Harlington Oxford Avenue (Stop H) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:30 12:06 12:18 12:30 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:21 22:21 22:42 23:04 23:25 23:45 00:05
Harlington Corner (Stop J) 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 10:22 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:32 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 22:22 22:43 23:05 23:26 23:46 00:06
Harlington Mondial Way (Stop BL) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 10:23 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:33 12:09 12:21 12:33 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 22:23 22:44 23:06 23:27 23:47 00:07
Sipson Road (Stop BP) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:24 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 12:11 12:23 12:35 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 22:24 22:45 23:07 23:28 23:48 00:08
Sipson Bath Road Newport Road (Stop BT) 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:25 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 12:12 12:24 12:36 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 22:25 22:46 23:08 23:29 23:49 00:09
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:26 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 12:13 12:25 12:37 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 22:26 22:47 23:09 23:30 23:50 00:10
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:27 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 12:14 12:26 12:38 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 22:27 22:48 23:10 23:31 23:51 00:11
Longford Heathrow Park Thistle Hotel (Stop J) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 10:28 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 12:15 12:27 12:39 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 22:28 22:49 23:11 23:32 23:52 00:12
Longford Heathrow Close (Stop K) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:41 12:17 12:29 12:41 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:29 22:50 23:12 23:33 23:53 00:13
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop L) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 12:18 12:30 12:42 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:30 22:51 23:13 23:34 23:54 00:14
Colnbrook, opp Galleymead Road 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 12:20 12:32 12:44 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:32 22:53 23:15 23:36 23:56 00:16
Colnbrook, nr Poyle Road 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 12:21 12:33 12:45 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:33 22:54 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Colnbrook, opp Coleridge Crescent 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 12:22 12:34 12:46 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:34 22:55 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Colnbrook, at The Star & Garter 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 12:23 12:35 12:47 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:35 22:56 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Colnbrook, opp Ye Olde George Inn 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:36 22:57 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19
Colnbrook, opp Horton Road 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:25 12:37 12:49 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:37 22:58 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Brands Hill, adj Crown Close 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:39 23:00 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Lane 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:40 23:01 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
High Street Langley (opp) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:31 12:43 12:55 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:42 23:03 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Langley, nr Ditton Park Road 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:32 12:44 12:56 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:42 23:03 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Langley, adj Cedar Way 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:33 12:45 12:57 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:43 23:04 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Langley Drake Avenue (W-bound) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:35 12:47 12:59 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:05 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:36 12:48 13:00 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:45 23:05 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Langley Road (NW-bound) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:46 23:06 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:38 12:50 13:02 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:04 12:40 12:52 13:04 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Slough Wexham Road (Stop K) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:41 12:53 13:05 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:07 12:43 12:55 13:07 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Slough Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:09 12:45 12:57 13:09 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32

Slough - Langley - Colnbrook - Longford - Bath Road - Hounslow West - Hounslow, Bus Station

Slough Bus Station (Bay 1) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 then every 20 minutes until 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 then every 12 minutes until 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 then every 12 minutes until 11:56 12:07 then every 12 minutes until 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:26 20:46 21:08 then every 20 minutes until 22:28 22:50 23:12 23:34 23:55 00:15
Slough Queensmere Centre (Stop P) 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:27 20:47 21:09 22:29 22:51 23:13 23:35 23:56 00:16
Slough Herschel Street (Stop N) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:28 20:48 21:10 22:30 22:52 23:14 23:36 23:57 00:17
Slough Observatory Centre (Stop M) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:01 12:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:30 20:50 21:12 22:32 22:54 23:16 23:37 23:58 00:18
Slough Wexham Road (Stop L) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:31 20:51 21:13 22:33 22:55 23:17 23:38 23:59 00:19
Langley, adj Sussex Place 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:40 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:04 12:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:32 20:52 21:14 22:34 22:56 23:18 23:39 00:00 00:20
Langley Road (SE-bound) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:18 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:42 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:18 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:34 20:54 21:16 22:36 22:58 23:20 23:40 00:01 00:21
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:18 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:19 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:16 22:36 22:58 23:20 23:40 00:01 00:21
Langley Upton Court Road (E-bound) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:17 22:37 22:59 23:21 23:41 00:02 00:22
Langley Drake Avenue (E-bound) 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:20 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:09 12:21 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:18 22:38 23:00 23:22 23:42 00:03 00:23
Langley, opp Cedar Way 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:21 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:19 22:39 23:01 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23
Langley, opp Ditton Park Road 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:22 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:47 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:11 12:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:20 22:40 23:02 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
High Street Langley (o/s) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:23 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:48 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:12 12:24 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:21 22:41 23:03 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Brands Hill, nr Sutton Lane 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:24 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:13 12:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:22 22:42 23:04 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Brands Hill, opp Crown Close 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:25 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:15 12:27 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:23 22:43 23:05 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Colnbrook, o/s Horton Road 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:26 08:26 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:52 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:24 22:44 23:06 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Colnbrook, o/s Ye Olde George Inn 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:28 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:54 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:18 12:30 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:26 22:46 23:08 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Colnbrook, nr Coleridge Crescent 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:29 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:19 12:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:27 22:47 23:09 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31
Colnbrook, opp Poyle Road 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:30 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:56 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:20 12:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:28 22:48 23:10 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32
Colnbrook, nr Galleymead Road 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:31 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:21 12:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:29 22:49 23:11 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:33
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop D) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:32 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:58 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:22 12:34 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:09 21:30 22:50 23:12 23:34 23:54 00:14 00:34
Longford The Square (Stop E) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:34 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:32 22:52 23:13 23:35 23:55 00:15 00:35
Longford Heathrow Park Thistle Hotel (Stop F) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:35 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:12 21:33 22:53 23:14 23:36 23:56 00:16 00:36
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop G) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:37 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:14 21:35 22:55 23:16 23:38 23:58 00:18 00:38
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BA) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:38 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:15 21:36 22:56 23:16 23:38 23:58 00:18 00:38
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BB) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:39 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:30 12:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:16 21:37 22:57 23:17 23:39 23:59 00:19 00:39
Sipson Way Blunts Avenue (Stop BC) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:40 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:31 12:43 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:17 21:38 22:58 23:18 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40
Sipson Nene Road (Stop BJ) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:42 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:33 12:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:18 21:39 22:59 23:19 23:41 00:01 00:21 00:41
Harlington Bolton's Lane (Stop BK) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:43 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:34 12:46 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:19 21:40 23:00 23:20 23:41 00:01 00:21 00:41
New Road Harlington (Stop D) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:44 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:35 12:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 23:01 23:21 23:42 00:02 00:22 00:42
Harlington Corner (Stop E) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:45 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:37 12:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23 00:43
Harlington Nobel Drive (Stop F) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:45 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:37 12:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23 00:43
Harlington Oxford Avenue (Stop CA) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:46 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:38 12:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24 00:44
Cranford Park Craneswater (Stop CB) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:47 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:39 12:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25 00:45
Cranford Waye Avenue (Stop CC) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:47 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:40 12:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25 00:45
Cranford The Avenue (Stop CD) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:48 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:41 12:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26 00:46
Cranford The Parkway (Stop CE) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:49 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:42 12:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27 00:47
Cranford Rectory Road (Stop CF) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:50 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:43 12:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:27 00:47
Hounslow West Henlys Roundabout (Stop CH) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:51 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:45 12:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28 00:48
Hounslow West Great West Road / Renfrew Road (Stop M) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:52 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:46 12:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:29 00:49
Hounslow West Station (Stop A) 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:54 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:48 13:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:30 00:50
Hounslow West St Pauls Church (Stop E) 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:55 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:49 13:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:31 00:51
Hounslow West Wellington Road North (Stop F) 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:56 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:51 13:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12 00:32 00:52
Hounslow St Michael & St Martin Church (Stop G) 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:35 06:57 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:53 13:05 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13 00:33 00:53
Hounslow The Bell (Stop V) 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:37 06:59 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:55 13:07 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:56 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14 00:34 00:54
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop P) 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:38 07:00 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:57 13:09 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:57 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:15 00:35 00:55
Hounslow High Street (Stop K) 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:39 07:01 09:01 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:59 13:11 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 21:58 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:16 00:36 00:56
Hounslow Bus Station (Stop Z1) 05:37 05:57 06:20 06:41 07:03 09:03 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 13:01 13:13 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 21:59 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:17 00:37 00:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel