bustimes.org

81 - Slough - Langley - Colnbrook - Longford - Bath Road - Hounslow West - Hounslow, Bus Station

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Slough - Langley - Colnbrook - Longford - Bath Road - Hounslow West - Hounslow, Bus Station

Slough Bus Station (Bay 1) 00:15 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 then every 12 minutes until 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 then every 12 minutes until 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:30 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 then every 12 minutes until 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 then every 15 minutes until 20:03 20:23 20:45 21:06 21:28 then every 20 minutes until 22:28 22:50 23:12 23:34 23:55
Slough Queensmere Centre (Stop P) 00:16 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:36 15:12 15:22 15:27 15:32 16:12 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 20:04 20:24 20:46 21:07 21:29 22:29 22:51 23:13 23:35 23:56
Slough Herschel Street (Stop N) 00:17 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 15:14 15:24 15:29 15:34 16:14 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 20:06 20:26 20:48 21:09 21:31 22:31 22:53 23:14 23:36 23:57
Slough Observatory Centre (Stop M) 00:18 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 15:16 15:26 15:31 15:36 16:16 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 20:08 20:28 20:50 21:10 21:32 22:32 22:54 23:15 23:37 23:58
Slough Wexham Road (Stop L) 00:18 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 15:16 15:26 15:31 15:36 16:16 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 20:08 20:28 20:50 21:10 21:32 22:32 22:54 23:15 23:37 23:58
Langley, adj Sussex Place 00:19 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:20 15:30 15:35 15:40 16:20 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 20:10 20:30 20:52 21:12 21:34 22:34 22:56 23:16 23:38 23:59
Langley Road (SE-bound) 00:21 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 15:23 15:33 15:38 15:43 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:12 20:12 20:32 20:54 21:14 21:36 22:36 22:58 23:18 23:40 00:01
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 00:21 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 15:24 15:34 15:39 15:44 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:13 20:13 20:33 20:55 21:15 21:36 22:36 22:58 23:18 23:40 00:01
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (E-bound) 00:22 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:26 15:36 15:41 15:46 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:14 20:14 20:34 20:56 21:16 21:37 22:37 22:59 23:19 23:41 00:02
Langley Drake Avenue (E-bound) 00:23 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:27 15:37 15:42 15:47 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 20:15 20:35 20:57 21:17 21:38 22:38 23:00 23:20 23:42 00:03
Langley, opp Cedar Way 00:23 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:28 15:38 15:43 15:48 16:28 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:15 20:15 20:35 20:57 21:17 21:39 22:39 23:01 23:21 23:43 00:03
Langley, opp Ditton Park Road 00:24 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:30 15:40 15:45 15:50 16:30 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:17 20:17 20:37 20:59 21:19 21:40 22:40 23:02 23:22 23:44 00:04
High Street Langley (o/s) 00:25 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:52 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:18 20:18 20:38 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:41 23:03 23:23 23:45 00:05
Brands Hill, nr Sutton Lane 00:26 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:54 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:20 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:42 22:42 23:04 23:24 23:46 00:06
Brands Hill, opp Crown Close 00:28 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:36 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:21 20:21 20:41 21:03 21:23 21:44 22:44 23:06 23:26 23:48 00:08
Colnbrook, o/s Horton Road 00:28 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:47 15:52 15:57 16:37 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:22 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:44 22:44 23:06 23:26 23:48 00:08
Colnbrook, o/s Ye Olde George Inn 00:30 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:49 15:54 15:59 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:24 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:46 22:46 23:08 23:28 23:50 00:10
Colnbrook, nr Coleridge Crescent 00:31 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:41 15:51 15:56 16:01 16:41 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:25 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:47 22:47 23:09 23:29 23:51 00:11
Colnbrook, opp Poyle Road 00:32 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:42 15:52 15:57 16:02 16:42 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:26 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:48 22:48 23:10 23:30 23:52 00:12
Colnbrook, nr Galleymead Road 00:33 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:43 15:53 15:58 16:03 16:43 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:27 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:49 22:49 23:11 23:31 23:53 00:13
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop D) 00:34 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:33 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:45 15:55 16:00 16:05 16:45 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:50 22:50 23:12 23:32 23:54 00:14
Longford The Square (Stop E) 00:35 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:35 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:47 15:57 16:02 16:07 16:47 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:52 22:52 23:13 23:33 23:55 00:15
Longford Heathrow Park Thistle Hotel (Stop F) 00:36 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:48 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:32 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:56 00:16
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop G) 00:38 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:39 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:51 16:01 16:06 16:11 16:51 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:55 23:16 23:36 23:58 00:18
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BA) 00:38 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:40 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:02 16:07 16:12 16:52 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:55 23:16 23:36 23:58 00:18
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BB) 00:39 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:53 16:03 16:08 16:13 16:53 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 20:35 20:55 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:56 23:17 23:37 23:59 00:19
Sipson Way / Blunts Avenue (Stop BC) 00:40 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:42 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:05 16:10 16:15 16:55 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 20:36 20:56 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:57 23:18 23:38 00:00 00:20
Sipson Nene Road (Stop BJ) 00:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:07 16:12 16:17 16:57 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 20:38 20:58 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:59 23:20 23:40 00:01 00:21
Harlington Bolton's Lane (Stop BK) 00:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:07 16:12 16:17 16:57 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 20:38 20:58 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:59 23:20 23:40 00:01 00:21
Harlington New Road (Stop D) 00:42 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:09 16:14 16:19 16:59 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 23:00 23:21 23:41 00:02 00:22
Harlington Corner (Stop E) 00:43 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:48 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:01 16:11 16:16 16:21 17:01 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:03 00:23
Harlington Nobel Drive (Stop F) 00:43 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:49 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:22 17:02 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23
Harlington Oxford Avenue (Stop CA) 00:44 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:23 17:03 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:04 00:24
Cranford Park Craneswater (Stop CB) 00:44 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:24 17:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Cranford Waye Avenue (Stop CC) 00:45 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 17:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Cranford The Avenue (Stop CD) 00:46 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 17:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Cranford The Parkway (Stop CE) 00:47 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:28 17:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Cranford Rectory Road (Stop CF) 00:47 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:55 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:29 17:09 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Hounslow West Henlys Roundabout (Stop CH) 00:48 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:56 14:08 14:21 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:31 17:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Hounslow West Great West Road / Renfrew Road (Stop M) 00:49 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:36 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:47 09:58 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:33 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29
Hounslow West Station (Stop A) 00:50 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:49 10:00 14:12 14:25 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:36 17:16 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:30
Hounslow West St Paul's Church (Stop E) 00:50 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:39 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:50 10:01 14:13 14:26 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:17 16:27 16:32 16:37 17:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:30
Hounslow West Wellington Road North (Stop F) 00:51 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:52 10:03 14:15 14:28 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:19 16:29 16:34 16:39 17:19 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:31
Hounslow St Michael & St Martin Church (Stop G) 00:52 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:44 09:53 10:04 14:16 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:40 17:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:56 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12 00:32
Hounslow The Bell (Stop V) 00:54 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:19 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:56 10:07 14:19 14:32 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:24 16:34 16:39 16:44 17:24 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:56 22:16 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14 00:34
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop P) 00:54 05:39 05:59 06:22 06:44 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:48 09:57 10:08 14:20 14:33 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:45 17:25 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:00 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:56 22:16 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14 00:34
Hounslow High Street (Stop K) 00:56 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:45 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:50 09:59 10:10 14:22 14:35 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:47 17:27 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 21:02 21:21 21:41 21:58 22:18 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:16 00:36
Hounslow Bus Station (Stop Z1) 00:57 05:42 06:02 06:25 06:47 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:01 10:12 14:24 14:37 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:29 16:39 16:44 16:49 17:29 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:04 21:04 21:23 21:43 21:59 22:19 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:17 00:37

Hounslow, Bus Station - Hounslow West - Bath Road - Longford - Colnbrook - Langley - Slough

Hounslow School Road (Stop C) 04:32 then every 15 minutes until 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:35 06:41 06:50 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:38 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 14:07 14:17 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 then every 12 minutes until 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:05 then every 20 minutes until 22:05 22:26 22:48 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hounslow Fairfields Road (Stop L) 04:32 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:35 06:41 06:50 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:39 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 13:56 14:08 14:18 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:05 22:05 22:26 22:48 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop T) 04:34 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:37 06:43 06:52 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:41 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 13:59 14:11 14:21 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:07 22:07 22:28 22:50 23:12 23:32 23:52
Bell Corner / Hounslow Civic Centre (Stop X) 04:35 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:39 06:45 06:54 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:25 14:01 14:13 14:23 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:08 22:08 22:29 22:51 23:13 23:33 23:53
Hounslow St Michael & St Martin Church (Stop H) 04:36 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:40 06:46 06:55 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:26 14:02 14:14 14:24 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:09 22:09 22:30 22:52 23:14 23:34 23:54
Hounslow West Wellington Road North (Stop J) 04:37 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:41 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:28 14:04 14:16 14:26 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:10 22:10 22:31 22:53 23:15 23:35 23:55
Hounslow West St Paul's Church (Stop K) 04:38 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:43 06:49 06:58 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:29 14:05 14:17 14:27 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:12 22:12 22:33 22:55 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hounslow West Station (Stop C) 04:39 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:44 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:31 14:07 14:19 14:29 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:13 22:13 22:34 22:56 23:17 23:37 23:57
Hounslow West Great West Road / Basildene Road (Stop L) 04:40 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:45 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:51 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:32 14:08 14:20 14:30 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:14 22:14 22:35 22:57 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hounslow West Henlys Roundabout (Stop CP) 04:41 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 14:10 14:22 14:32 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 22:15 22:36 22:58 23:19 23:39 23:59
Cranford Rectory Road (Stop CQ) 04:41 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 14:11 14:23 14:33 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 22:15 22:36 22:58 23:19 23:39 23:59
Cranford Library / The Parkway (Stop CR) 04:43 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 14:13 14:25 14:35 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 22:17 22:38 23:00 23:21 23:41 00:01
Cranford The Avenue (Stop CS) 04:43 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 14:13 14:25 14:35 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 22:17 22:38 23:00 23:21 23:41 00:01
Cranford Waye Avenue (Stop CT) 04:44 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 14:14 14:26 14:36 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 22:18 22:39 23:01 23:22 23:42 00:02
Cranford Park Craneswater (Stop CU) 04:45 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 14:16 14:28 14:38 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:20 22:20 22:41 23:02 23:23 23:43 00:03
Harlington Oxford Avenue (Stop H) 04:46 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 14:16 14:28 14:38 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:20 22:20 22:41 23:03 23:24 23:44 00:04
Harlington Corner (Stop J) 04:48 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 14:19 14:31 14:41 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 22:23 22:44 23:05 23:26 23:46 00:06
Harlington Mondial Way (Stop BL) 04:49 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 22:24 22:45 23:06 23:27 23:47 00:07
Sipson Road (Stop BP) 04:51 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 22:26 22:46 23:07 23:28 23:48 00:08
Sipson Bath Road / Newport Road (Stop BT) 04:52 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:26 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 22:27 22:47 23:08 23:29 23:49 00:09
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 04:53 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:28 22:28 22:48 23:09 23:30 23:50 00:10
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 04:54 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:29 22:29 22:49 23:10 23:31 23:51 00:11
Longford Heathrow Park Thistle Hotel (Stop J) 04:54 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:29 22:49 23:10 23:31 23:51 00:11
Longford Heathrow Close (Stop K) 04:56 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:12 23:33 23:53 00:13
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop L) 04:57 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:51 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:32 22:52 23:13 23:34 23:54 00:14
Colnbrook, opp Galleymead Road 04:59 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:34 22:54 23:15 23:36 23:56 00:16
Colnbrook, nr Poyle Road 05:00 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:36 23:56 00:16
Colnbrook, opp Coleridge Crescent 05:00 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:16 23:37 23:57 00:17
Colnbrook, at The Star & Garter 05:02 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:38 23:58 00:18
Colnbrook, opp Ye Olde George Inn 05:03 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:39 23:59 00:19
Colnbrook, opp Horton Road 05:03 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:39 23:59 00:19
Brands Hill, adj Crown Close 05:04 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:40 00:00 00:20
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Lane 05:05 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
High Street Langley (opp) 05:08 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Langley, nr Ditton Park Road 05:08 05:53 06:10 06:26 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Langley, adj Cedar Way 05:09 05:54 06:11 06:27 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Langley Drake Avenue (W-bound) 05:10 05:55 06:13 06:29 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 05:11 05:56 06:14 06:30 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 05:12 05:57 06:15 06:31 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Langley Road (NW-bound) 05:13 05:58 06:17 06:33 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 05:13 05:58 06:17 06:33 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 05:14 05:59 06:18 06:34 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Slough Sorting Office (Stop K) 05:15 06:00 06:19 06:35 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 14:51 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:13 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 05:16 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 14:53 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:15 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Slough Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:18 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:56 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:18 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel