bustimes.org

81 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/C5 (C5) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:45
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Young Street (CS1) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:47
Doncaster, adj Hall Gate/Princes Street 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:48 22:48
Town Moor, adj Thorne Road/Kings Road 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:49 22:49
Town Moor, adj Thorne Road/Avenue Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:50
Wheatley, adj Thorne Road/Norborough Road 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:51
Wheatley, opp Armthorpe Road/Thorne Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:52
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Hillcrest Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:53
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Sandall Rise 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:53
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Wellcroft Close 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:53
Intake, opp Armthorpe Road/Danesthorpe Close 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:54
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Leger Way 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:55
Armthorpe, adj Doncaster Road/Paxton Crescent 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:56
Armthorpe, adj Doncaster Road/Charles Crescent 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:56
Armthorpe, adj Doncaster Road/Mansfield Crescent 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:57
Armthorpe, at Church Street/Mere Lane 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:57
Armthorpe, adj Church Street/Woodlea Grove 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:58
Armthorpe, adj Church Street/Mill Street 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:59
Armthorpe, adj Mill Street/Cherry Tree Road 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:59
Armthorpe, adj Hatfield Lane/Chestnut Avenue 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:59
Armthorpe, adj Hatfield Lane/Laurel Road 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:59
Armthorpe, opp Hatfield Lane/Hawthorne Avenue 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 23:00
Armthorpe, opp Mercel Avenue/Sycamore Avenue 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 23:00
Armthorpe, opp Mercel Avenue/Rands Lane 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 19:01 20:01 21:01 23:01
Armthorpe, adj Durham Lane/Yorkshire Way 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 19:01 20:01 21:01 23:01
Armthorpe, nr Yorkshire Way/Durham Lane 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:02 23:02
Armthorpe, adj Yorkshire Way/Lincolnshire Way 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 23:03
Armthorpe, adj Yorkshire Way/Holme Wood Lane 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:04 20:04 21:04 23:04
Armthorpe, opp Wickett Hern Road/Haldynby Gardens 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:05
Armthorpe, nr Wickett Hern Road/Haldynby Gardens 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:05
Armthorpe, nr Wickett Hern Road/Hornsby Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:05
Armthorpe, adj Wickett Hern Road/Nutwell Lane 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06 23:06
Armthorpe, adj Nutwell Lane/Hornsby Road 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06 23:06
Armthorpe, opp Nutwell Lane/Parkway 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 19:07 20:07 21:07 23:07
Armthorpe, nr Parkway/Nutwell Lane 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 19:07 20:07 21:07 23:07
Armthorpe, adj Parkway/Ladycroft Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08 23:08
Armthorpe, adj Parkway/Ladycroft Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08 23:08
Armthorpe, nr Parkway/Tranmoor Lane 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08 23:08
Armthorpe, adj Tranmoor Lane/Toftstead 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:09 23:09
Armthorpe, opp Tranmoor Lane/Eastfield Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:09 23:09
Armthorpe, opp Tranmoor Lane/Tennyson Avenue 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:10 20:10 21:10 23:10
Armthorpe, adj Church Street/Winholme 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:11
Armthorpe, opp Church Street/Beech Road 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:11
Armthorpe, opp Beech Road/Poplar Place 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:12 20:12 21:12 23:12
Armthorpe, adj Briar Road/Beech Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:00 17:30 17:58 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 23:13
Armthorpe, adj Briar Road/Elm Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:14
Armthorpe, opp Mere Lane/Elm Place 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:14
Armthorpe, adj Mere Lane/Glebe Farm Close 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:14
Armthorpe, opp Doncaster Road/Mansfield Close 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 23:15
Armthorpe, opp Doncaster Road/Charles Crescent 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:16
Intake, o/s Armthorpe Road/Leger Way 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 23:17
Intake, o/s Armthorpe Road/Leger Way 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 23:18
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Wellcroft Close 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 23:19
Intake, opp Armthorpe Road/Oakhill Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:20
Intake, opp Armthorpe Road/Hillcrest Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:20
Wheatley, at Armthorpe Road/Dale Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:22 20:22 21:22 23:22
Wheatley, adj Thorne Road/Zetland Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:23 23:23
Wheatley, adj Thorne Road/Zetland Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:23 23:23
Thorne Road/Town Moor Avenue (adj) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:24 20:24 21:24 23:24
Town Moor, opp Thorne Road/Kings Road 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:25
Doncaster Wood Street/Waterdale (WS1) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:27
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS2) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:28
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B2 (B2) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:30

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire