bustimes.org

81 - West Kirby - Arrowe Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 07:20 then hourly until 17:20
W Kirby, adj Black Horse Hill 07:21 17:21
W Kirby Black Horse Hill (N-bound) 07:22 17:22
Grange, opp Wirral Mount 07:24 17:24
Grange, adj Fulton Avenue 07:24 17:24
Larton, adj China Farm Lane 07:26 17:26
Frankby Stiles (adj) 07:27 17:27
Frankby Green (opp) 07:29 17:29
Frankby, adj St Johns Church 07:29 17:29
Greasby, adj Frankby Close 07:30 17:30
Greasby, adj Old Pump Lane 07:32 17:32
Greasby, opp Macdonald Drive 07:32 17:32
Greasby, adj Tudor Grange 07:32 17:32
Greasby, adj Escolme Drive 07:33 17:33
Greasby, adj Caulfield Drive 07:33 17:33
Greasby, adj Brookdale Avenue South 07:34 17:34
Arrowe Hill, o/s Arrowe Commerical Park 07:35 17:35
Arrowe Park, opp Arrowe Brook Road 07:36 17:36
Arrowe Park, adj Pool Lane 07:37 17:37
Arrowe Park Hospital (opp) 07:37 17:37
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds (Stop D) 07:38 17:38
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds (Stop D) 07:42 17:42
Arrowe Park, opp Pool Lane 07:42 17:42
Arrowe Park Road (adj) 07:43 17:43
Greasby, opp Brookdale Avenue South 07:45 17:45
Greasby, opp Caulfield Drive 07:46 17:46
Greasby, adj Rigby Drive 07:46 17:46
Greasby, opp Tudor Grange 07:47 17:47
Greasby, adj MacDonald Drive 07:48 17:48
Greasby, adj Millcroft Park 07:49 17:49
Frankby Green (adj) 07:50 17:50
Frankby Stiles (opp) 07:52 17:52
Newton Park Road (adj) 07:53 17:53
Newton Cross Lane (adj) 07:54 17:54
Larton, adj Woodland Road 07:54 17:54
Grange, adj Wirral Mount 07:55 17:55
W Kirby Black Horse Hill (S-bound) 07:56 17:56
W Kirby, adj Monks Way 07:57 17:57
W Kirby, opp Ashburton Road 07:58 17:58
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 07:58 17:58
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 08:00 18:00

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 7 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)