819 - Athlone Station - Belvedere House and Garden
A bus service operated by TFI Local Link Longford Westmeath Roscommon
- Timetable
- Map
Outbound
Athlone Station | 05:40 | 09:10 | 13:10 | 17:10 | 21:15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlone Golden Island | 05:45 | 09:15 | 13:15 | 17:15 | 21:20 |
Athlone College | 05:49 | 09:19 | 13:19 | 17:19 | 21:24 |
Garrycastle (Westmeath) FAS Garrycastle | 05:52 | 09:22 | 13:22 | 17:22 | 21:27 |
Baylin | 05:58 | 09:28 | 13:28 | 17:28 | 21:33 |
Mount Temple | 06:03 | 09:33 | 13:33 | 17:33 | 21:38 |
Walderstown | 06:10 | 09:40 | 13:40 | 17:40 | 21:45 |
Drumraney (stop 525511) | 06:14 | 09:44 | 13:44 | 17:44 | 21:49 |
Ballymore | 06:22 | 09:52 | 13:52 | 17:52 | 21:57 |
Ballymore - Market Hill | 06:22 | 09:52 | 13:52 | 17:53 | 21:57 |
Killare | 06:30 | 10:00 | 14:00 | 18:00 | 22:05 |
Loughanavally Loughnavalley | 06:35 | 10:05 | 14:05 | 18:05 | 22:10 |
Castletown Geoghegan Castletown Geoghan | 06:41 | 10:11 | 14:11 | 18:11 | 22:16 |
Dysart | 06:46 | 10:16 | 14:16 | 18:16 | 22:21 |
Ballina Ballinea | 06:52 | 10:22 | 14:22 | 18:22 | 22:27 |
Lough Sheever Corporate Park Longford Road | 07:00 | 10:30 | 14:30 | 18:30 | 22:35 |
Mullingar Station (stop 135781) | 07:08 | 10:38 | 14:38 | 18:40 | 22:43 |
Mullingar Austin Friar Street | 10:45 | 14:45 | 18:45 | ||
Mullingar Prospect Estate | 10:47 | 14:47 | 18:47 | ||
Mullingar The Manor | 10:48 | 14:48 | 18:48 | ||
Marlinstown Pettitswood Close | 10:49 | 14:49 | 18:49 | ||
Belvedere (Westmeath) Belvedere House and Garden | 10:59 | 14:59 | 18:59 |
Inbound
Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 1 May 2024
TFI Local Link Longford Westmeath Roscommon
- Website
- locallinklwr.ie