bustimes.org

82 - Oldham - Sholver

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Sholver - Oldham

Sholver Terminus (at) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:15 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:03 18:27 18:42
Sholver, opp Wilkes St 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:15 17:45 18:03 18:27 18:42
Sholver, opp Stevenson Dr 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 17:46 18:04 18:28 18:43
Sholver, nr Longfellow Cres 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:17 17:47 18:05 18:29 18:44
Sholver, nr Wells Rd 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 17:49 18:07 18:31 18:46
Sholver Ln (opp) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 17:50 18:09 18:33 18:48
Moorside, nr Turf Pit Ln 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 17:51 18:09 18:34 18:49
Moorside, nr Alexandra Terrace 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 17:51 18:10 18:34 18:49
Moorside, o/s Highfield Terrace 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 17:52 18:10 18:35 18:50
Watersheddings, nr Radcliffe Rd 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 17:53 18:11 18:36 18:51
Watersheddings, nr Counthill Rad 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 17:53 18:12 18:36 18:51
Watersheddings, nr Otago St 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 17:54 18:13 18:37 18:52
Derker, opp Vulcan Street 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 17:54 18:13 18:38 18:53
Greenacres Tesco Store (Stop B) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 17:55 18:14 18:39 18:54
Greenacres, nr Hill St 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 17:56 18:14 18:39 18:54
Greenacres Rd (nr) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 17:56 18:15 18:40 18:55
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop B) 05:13 05:43 06:16 06:32 18:02 18:17 18:42 18:57
Oldham, nr The Link Ctr 05:13 05:43 06:16 06:32 18:02 18:17 18:42 18:57
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YC) 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:33 18:03 18:19 18:44 18:59
Oldham, o/s Market 05:15 05:45 06:18 06:34 18:04 18:20 18:45 19:00
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand H) 05:17 05:47 06:20 06:40 18:10 18:22 18:47 19:02

Oldham - Sholver

Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand G) 05:52 06:25 06:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:15
Oldham Tommyfield Market (Stop LC) 05:52 06:25 06:45 18:15
Oldham Town Square (Stop Yb) 05:52 06:25 06:45 18:15
Oldham Mumps, o/s Fairbottom St 05:52 06:25 06:45 18:15
Oldham Mumps, nr Scholes St 05:52 06:25 06:45 18:15
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop E) 05:56 06:29 06:53 18:23
Oldham Mumps, nr Castlemill St 05:56 06:29 06:53 18:23
Greenacres, nr Barry St 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Greenacres, opp Hill St 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Greenacres Hill Stores (Stop A) 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Greenacres Hill Stores (Stop C) 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Derker, nr Vulcan Street 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Watersheddings, opp Otago St 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Watersheddings, opp Counthill Rd 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Watersheddings, opp Radcliffe Rd 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Moorside, opp Highfield Terrace 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Moorside, opp Turf Pit Ln 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
The Moorside (o/s) 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Sholver Ln (nr) 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Sholver, opp Wells Rd 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Sholver, o/s St Thomas 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Sholver, nr Stevenson Dr 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Sholver, nr Wilkes St 05:58 06:34 06:59 18:29
Sholver Terminus (at) 06:09 06:45 07:10 18:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Greater Manchester