bustimes.org

82 - Wolverhampton - Bilston - Roseville - Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton - Dudley

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand P) 06:20 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:13 then every 20 minutes until 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33
Wolverhampton, before Horseley Fields 06:21 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34
Wolverhampton, adj Shakespeare St 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35
Wolverhampton, after Canal Bridge 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35
Monmore Green, opp Corser St 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:16 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36
Monmore Green, opp Hickman Avenue 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:17 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37
Moseley, opp St Giles Crescent 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38
Moseley, after Old Heath Rd 06:25 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38
Moseley, after St Giles Rd 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39
Moseley, after Bowmans Rise 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:20 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40
Moseley, opp Deansfield Road 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41
Moseley, opp Julian Rd 06:28 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42
Moseley, adj Deansfield School 06:29 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43
Portobello, adj Evans St 06:30 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45
Stowlawn, opp Alcester Drive 06:31 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46
Portobello, adj Hill Rd 06:32 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47
Bunkers Hill Lane (opp) 06:33 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48
Bunkers Hill, opp Newman Place 06:34 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49
St Chads, before Bilston Rd 06:35 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50
The Lunt, opp Moseley Rd 06:35 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51
St Chads Rd (adj) 06:36 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51
St Chads, opp Poplar Rd 06:36 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52
St Chads, after Beckett St 06:37 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53
Bilston, adj Police Station 06:38 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54
Bilston Bus Station (Stand G) 06:40 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57
Bilston Bus Station (Stand G) 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00
Bilston, adj Tame St 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01
Lower Bradley, after Oxford St 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:01
Bradley, opp Loxdale St Metro Stop 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:43 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02
Bradley, opp Greenway Rd 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:02
Hall Green, adj Ash St 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04
Hall Green, adj Lord St West 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:05 18:35 19:04
Coseley, opp Rounds Road 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:05
Coseley, adj White House 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:05
Wallbrook, adj Flavell Avenue 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:06
Wallbrook, adj Norton Crescent 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:07
Wallbrook, adj George Rd 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:07
Wallbrook, opp Pemberton Rd 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:07
Wallbrook, opp Brooklyn Grove 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:09 18:39 19:08
Wallbrook, opp Fountain Lane 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:08
Wallbrook, adj Eachus Rd 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:09
Wallbrook, opp Spencer Avenue 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:10
Roseville Square (adj) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:13 18:43 19:11
Roseville, before Vicarage Rd 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:14 18:44 19:12
Roseville, opp Hospital Lane 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:15 18:45 19:12
Swan Village, adj Wellesbourne Drive 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:16 18:46 19:13
Swan Village, adj Chad Rd 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:14
Wrens Nest Estate, after Parkes Hall Rd 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:19 18:49 19:16
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Hillside Rd 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:20 18:49 19:16
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Gorse Rd 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:21 18:51 19:18
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Willow Rd 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:22 18:51 19:18
Shavers End, adj Harebell Crescent 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:23 18:52 19:19
Shavers End, adj Myrtle Rd 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:24 18:53 19:20
Priory Estate, adj Linden Rd 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:24 18:53 19:20
Priory Estate, after Laurel Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:25 18:54 19:21
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:26 18:55 19:22
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:08 18:08 18:27 18:55 19:22
Dudley, opp Priory St 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:28 18:56 19:23
Dudley, opp Tower St 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:28 18:57 19:24
Dudley Bus Station (Stand N) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:11 18:11 18:30 18:58 19:25

Dudley - Wolverhampton

Dudley Bus Station (Stand N) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 08:20 08:45 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 13:50 14:10 14:30 then every 20 minutes until 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00
Dudley, after Castle Hill 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:21 08:21 08:46 09:10 13:50 14:10 14:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:00
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 08:21 08:46 09:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 08:22 08:47 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:02
Priory Estate, before Maple Rd 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:24 08:24 08:49 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:03
Priory Estate, before Laurel Road 06:18 06:49 07:09 07:25 08:25 08:50 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:04
Priory Estate, opp Linden Rd 06:19 06:50 07:10 07:26 08:26 08:51 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:05
Shavers End, opp Myrtle Rd 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:26 08:26 08:51 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:05
Shavers End, opp Harebell Crescent 06:21 06:52 07:12 07:28 08:28 08:53 09:17 13:57 14:17 14:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:06
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Willow Rd 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:29 08:29 08:54 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:07
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Gorse Rd 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:30 08:30 08:55 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:08
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Hillside Rd 06:23 06:55 07:15 07:31 08:31 08:56 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:40 19:09
Wrens Nest Estate, before Parkes Hall Rd 06:25 06:57 07:17 07:33 08:33 08:58 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:11
Swan Village, opp Chad Rd 06:26 06:58 07:18 07:35 08:35 08:59 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:43 19:12
Swan Village, opp Wellesbourne Drive 06:27 06:59 07:19 07:36 08:36 09:00 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:13
Roseville, adj Hospital Lane 06:27 07:00 07:20 07:37 08:37 09:01 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:45 19:13
Roseville, after Canal Street 06:29 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:40 09:03 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:15
Wallbrook, adj Spencer Avenue 06:30 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:41 09:04 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:16
Wallbrook, opp Eachus Rd 06:31 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:42 09:05 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:17
Wallbrook, adj Fountain Lane 06:32 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:43 09:06 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:18
Wallbrook, adj Brooklyn Grove 06:32 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:44 09:07 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:50 19:18
Wallbrook, adj Pemberton Rd 06:33 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:45 09:08 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:51 19:19
Wallbrook, opp Norton Crescent 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:46 09:09 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:52 19:20
Coseley, opp Norton Crescent 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:46 09:09 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:52 19:20
Coseley, opp White House 06:35 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:47 09:10 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:53 19:21
Coseley, adj Rounds Road 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:48 09:11 09:35 14:15 14:35 14:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:54 19:22
Hall Green, opp Lord St West 06:36 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:49 09:12 09:35 14:15 14:35 15:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:54 19:22
Hall Green, opp Ash St 06:37 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:50 09:13 09:36 14:16 14:36 15:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:55 19:23
Bradley, adj Greenway Rd 06:39 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:15 09:38 14:18 14:38 15:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:24
Bradley, before Loxdale St Metro Stop 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:16 09:38 14:18 14:38 15:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:57 19:25
Lower Bradley, adj Loxdale St 06:41 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:17 09:40 14:20 14:40 15:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:26
Bilston, opp Tame St 06:41 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:18 09:40 14:20 14:40 15:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:59 19:27
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BA) 06:42 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:19 09:41 14:21 14:41 15:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:59 19:27
Bilston Bus Station (Stand D) 06:44 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:21 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:36 19:01 19:29
Bilston Bus Station (Stand D) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:25 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:03
Bilston, opp Police Station 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:26 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:23 18:38 19:04
St Chads, opp Ashley St 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:03 09:03 09:27 09:47 14:27 14:48 15:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:05
St Chads, adj Bunkers Hill Lane 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:04 09:04 09:28 09:48 14:28 14:49 15:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:06
St Chads, adj Poplar Rd 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:04 09:04 09:29 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:06
St Chads Rd (opp) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:30 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:07
St Chads, after Bilston Rd 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:31 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:08
Bunkers Hill, adj Newman Place 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:08 09:08 09:32 09:52 14:32 14:53 15:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:09
Bunkers Hill Lane (adj) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:09 09:09 09:33 09:53 14:33 14:54 15:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:10
Portobello, opp Hill Rd 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:10 09:10 09:34 09:54 14:34 14:55 15:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:11
Stowlawn, adj Alcester Drive 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 09:12 09:35 09:55 14:35 14:57 15:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:12
Stowlawn, adj Uplands Rd 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 09:12 09:36 09:56 14:36 14:57 15:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:12
Neachells, adj Cleveland Close 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 09:13 09:37 09:57 14:37 14:58 15:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:13
Moseley, after Stowheath Lane 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 09:15 09:38 09:58 14:38 15:00 15:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:14
Moseley, opp Deansfield School 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 09:16 09:39 09:59 14:39 15:01 15:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:15
Moseley, adj Julian Rd 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 09:16 09:39 09:59 14:39 15:01 15:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:15
Moseley, adj Deansfield Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 09:18 09:40 10:00 14:40 15:02 15:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:16
Moseley, before Bowmans Rise 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 09:18 09:41 10:01 14:41 15:03 15:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:16
Moseley, before St Giles Rd 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:20 09:42 10:02 14:42 15:04 15:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:18
Moseley, before Old Heath Rd 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:21 09:44 10:04 14:44 15:06 15:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:19
Moseley, adj St Giles Crescent 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:22 09:44 10:04 14:44 15:06 15:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:19
Monmore Green, adj Hickman Avenue 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:23 09:45 10:05 14:45 15:07 15:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:20
Monmore Green, adj Corser St 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:24 09:46 10:06 14:46 15:08 15:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:21
Wolverhampton, before Canal Bridge 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:25 09:47 10:07 14:47 15:09 15:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:21
Wolverhampton, opp Shakespeare St 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:26 09:48 10:08 14:48 15:10 15:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:22
Wolverhampton, after Horseley Fields 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:27 09:48 10:08 14:48 15:10 15:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:22
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand P) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:30 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:13 15:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:25

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 18 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands