bustimes.org

82A - Whitehouse - Liverpool ONE Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Strike

Arriva North West strike

From 20 July 2022

Industrial action from 02:00 on Wednesday 20th July. During this, there will be no planned Arriva bus services operating within Merseyside, Greater Manchester, Lancashire or Cheshire

(except for local Macclesfield services which will all run, with the exception of service 38)

(services running out of Chester depot and into Chester from Wrexham and Rhyl are unaffected and will continue to operate)

www.arrivabus.co.uk/latest-news/merseyside-and-nw-industrial-action-20th-july-2022

Map

Whitehouse to Liverpool ONE Bus Station

Murdishaw Cen. 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 then every 30 minutes until 16:27 16:57 then every 30 minutes until 18:57 19:57 21:07 22:07
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 16:27 16:57 18:57 19:57 21:07 22:07
Brookvale Halton High 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 16:29 16:59 18:59 19:59 21:09 22:09
Brookvale 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 16:30 17:00 19:00 20:00 21:10 22:10
Brookvale Parkside 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 16:31 17:01 19:01 20:01 21:11 22:11
Palace Fields Palacefields 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 16:32 17:02 19:02 20:02 21:12 22:12
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 05:03 05:19 05:33 05:49 06:03 06:19 06:33 16:33 17:03 19:03 20:03 21:13 22:13
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 16:35 17:04 19:04 20:04 21:14 22:14
Grange Halton Lodge 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 16:37 17:06 19:06 20:06 21:16 22:16
Grange Thorn Road 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 16:38 17:07 19:07 20:07 21:17 22:17
Grange Beech Road 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 16:39 17:08 19:08 20:08 21:18 22:18
Grange Opp. Cherry Tree 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 16:40 17:09 19:09 20:09 21:19 22:19
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 16:41 17:09 19:09 20:09 21:19 22:19
Grange Linkway 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 16:41 17:09 19:09 20:09 21:19 22:19
Grange Windsor Grove 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 16:42 17:10 19:10 20:10 21:20 22:20
Runcorn RED ADMIRAL 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 16:43 17:11 19:11 20:11 21:21 22:21
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD/HEATH ROAD 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 16:44 17:12 19:12 20:12 21:22 22:22
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD SHOPS 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 16:45 17:12 19:12 20:12 21:22 22:22
Runcorn IVY STREET 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 16:46 17:13 19:13 20:13 21:23 22:23
Halton Brook UNION STREET 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 16:47 17:14 19:14 20:14 21:24 22:24
Runcorn DELPH BRIDGE 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 16:48 17:15 19:15 20:15 21:25 22:25
Runcorn Bridge Street 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 16:49 17:16 19:16 20:16 21:26 22:26
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 16:51 17:18 19:18 20:18 21:28 22:28
Waterloo Pitt Street (Adjacent) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 16:58 17:25 19:25 20:25 21:35 22:35
WATERLOO CENTRE 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 16:59 17:26 19:26 20:26 21:36 22:36
Widnes ASHLEY WAY 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 17:00 17:27 19:27 20:27 21:37 22:37
Widnes DOCTORS PUB 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 17:00 17:27 19:27 20:27 21:37 22:37
WIDNES TOWN HALL 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 17:02 17:29 19:29 20:29 21:39 22:39
Widnes VINE STREET 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 17:02 17:29 19:29 20:29 21:39 22:39
Simms Cross, outside Windmill Shopping Park 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 17:03 17:30 19:30 20:30 21:40 22:40
Widnes Green Oaks 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 17:06 17:33 19:33 20:33 21:43 22:43
Widnes The Bradley 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 17:07 17:34 19:34 20:33 21:43 22:43
Widnes Leigh Avenue 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 17:08 17:35 19:35 20:35 21:45 22:45
Widnes Leigh Avenue 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 17:09 17:36 19:36 20:35 21:45 22:45
Widnes The Albion 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 17:11 17:38 19:38 20:37 21:47 22:47
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 17:12 17:39 19:39 20:38 21:48 22:48
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 17:13 17:40 19:40 20:39 21:49 22:49
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 17:14 17:41 19:41 20:39 21:49 22:49
Ditton Co-op (Adjacent) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 17:14 17:41 19:41 20:40 21:50 22:50
Ditton Crossway 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 17:15 17:42 19:42 20:41 21:51 22:51
Ditton Alexander Drive 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 17:16 17:43 19:43 20:41 21:51 22:51
Ditton Blundell Arms 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 17:17 17:44 19:44 20:42 21:52 22:52
Ditton Borrowdale Road 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 17:18 17:45 19:45 20:43 21:53 22:53
Ditton Queens Avenue 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 17:19 17:46 19:46 20:44 21:54 22:54
Ditton Coronet Way 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 17:19 17:46 19:46 20:44 21:54 22:54
Ditton Ditchfield Place 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 17:20 17:47 19:47 20:44 21:54 22:54
Ditton Wyncroft Road 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 17:20 17:47 19:47 20:45 21:55 22:55
Ditton St. Michaels 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 17:21 17:48 19:48 20:46 21:56 22:56
Ditton New Inn 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 17:22 17:49 19:49 20:47 21:57 22:57
Ditton Marsh Marshgate 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 17:22 17:49 19:49 20:47 21:57 22:57
Ditton Marsh Old Station 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 17:23 17:50 19:50 20:47 21:57 22:57
Ditton Harrison Street 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 17:24 17:51 19:51 20:48 21:58 22:58
Ditton Baguley Ave. 06:10 06:40 07:10 20:49 21:59 22:59
Ditton Merseyview 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 17:25 17:52 19:52 20:49 21:59 22:59
Ditton Merseyview 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 17:25 17:52 19:52 20:50 22:00 23:00
Ditton Garnetts Lane 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 17:26 17:53 19:53 20:50 22:00 23:00
Ditton Pickerings Farm 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 17:26 17:53 19:53 20:51 22:01 23:01
Ditton Halegate Farm 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 17:27 17:54 19:54 20:52 22:02 23:02
Ciss Green The Wellington 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 17:30 17:57 19:57 20:54 22:04 23:04
Hale Village Green 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 17:31 17:58 19:58 20:55 22:05 23:05
Hale Aran Close 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 17:31 17:58 19:58 20:55 22:05 23:05
Hale Baileys Lane 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 17:34 18:00 20:00 20:57 22:07 23:07
Speke, adj Hale Drive 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 17:35 18:02 20:02 20:59 22:09 23:09
Speke, adj Eastern Avenue 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 17:36 18:02 20:02 20:59 22:09 23:09
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 17:36 18:03 20:03 21:00 22:10 23:10
Speke Little Heath Road (Adjacent) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 17:36 18:03 20:03 21:00 22:10 23:10
Speke Parade Crescent (Adjacent) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 17:37 18:03 20:03 21:00 22:10 23:10
Speke Harefield Road (Adjacent) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 17:38 18:04 20:04 21:01 22:11 23:11
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 17:38 18:04 20:04 21:01 22:11 23:11
Speke, adj Damwood Road 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 17:39 18:05 20:05 21:02 22:12 23:12
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 17:41 18:07 20:07 21:04 22:14 23:14
06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 17:43 18:09 20:09
Speke Dunlop Road (Near) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 17:45 18:11 20:11
Speke, adj Stirling Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 17:45 18:11 20:11
Speke, nr Estuary Banks 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 17:46 18:12 20:12
Speke, adj Estuary Banks 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 17:47 18:13 20:13
Speke Hall Avenue (Adjacent) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 17:48 18:14 20:14
Speke Estuary Boulevard (Adjacent) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 17:50 18:16 20:16
Speke, opposite New Mersey Shopping Park 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 17:51 18:17 20:17
Speke, adj Banks Road 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 17:51 18:17 20:17
Speke, opposite Vineyard Street 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 17:52 18:18 20:18
Garston, adj Church Road 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 17:55 18:21 20:21
Garston Church Road (Adjacent) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 17:55 18:21 20:21
Garston, opposite Clifton Street 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 17:56 18:22 20:22
Cressington Park, opp Whitehedge Road 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 17:58 18:23 20:23
Cressington Park Cressington Station (Stop A) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:24 20:24
Cressington Park, adj Fletcher Drive 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:25 20:25
Cressington Park Beechwood Road (Adjacent) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 18:01 18:26 20:26
Otterspool, adj Riversdale Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 18:01 18:26 20:26
Otterspool, adj Stratford Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 18:02 18:27 20:27
Otterspool Lynmouth Road (Stop A) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 18:03 18:28 20:28
Otterspool, opposite Brabant Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 18:05 18:29 20:29
Aigburth Vale Jericho Lane (Adjacent) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 18:07 18:31 20:31
St Michaels Larkfield Road (Adjacent) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 18:08 18:32 20:32
St Michaels, adj Fulwood Drive 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 18:09 18:33 20:33
St Michael's Road (Stop C) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 18:11 18:35 20:35
Dingle Errol Street (Adjacent) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 18:13 18:36 20:36
Toxteth Gredington Street (Adjacent) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:15 18:38 20:38
Toxteth Kelby Close (Adjacent) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 18:16 18:40 20:40
Toxteth, adj Isaac Street 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:17 18:40 20:40
Toxteth, adj Wellington Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18 18:41 20:41
Toxteth, adj Park Street 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 18:19 18:43 20:43
Toxteth Gelling Street (Adjacent) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20 18:43 20:43
Toxteth, adj Hill Street 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:21 18:45 20:45
Toxteth Stanhope Street (Adjacent) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 18:46 20:46
Liverpool James Street (Near) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 18:24 18:48 20:48
Liverpool, adj Sankey Street 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 18:25 18:48 20:48
Liverpool Cornwallis Street (Adjacent) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 18:26 18:49 20:49
Liverpool Suffolk Street (Adjacent) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 18:27 18:50 20:50
Liverpool Campbell Street (Adjacent) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 18:28 18:51 20:51
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 18:30 18:53 20:53

Liverpool ONE Bus Station to Whitehouse

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:12 then every 30 minutes until 13:42 14:12 then every 30 minutes until 17:42 18:12 then every 30 minutes until 21:12
Liverpool, opposite York Street 07:13 13:43 14:13 17:43 18:13 21:13
Liverpool Colquitt Street (Adjacent) 07:14 13:44 14:14 17:44 18:14 21:14
Liverpool, adj Upper Duke Street 07:15 13:45 14:15 17:45 18:14 21:14
Liverpool Parliament Street (Near) 07:16 13:46 14:16 17:46 18:15 21:15
Toxteth Dexter Street (Adjacent) 07:18 13:48 14:18 17:48 18:16 21:16
Toxteth Upper Warwick Street (Adjacent) 07:18 13:48 14:18 17:48 18:17 21:17
Toxteth Dombey Street (Adjacent) 07:19 13:49 14:19 17:49 18:18 21:18
Toxteth, adj Upper Park Street 07:20 13:50 14:20 17:50 18:19 21:19
Toxteth, opp Moses Street 07:22 13:52 14:22 17:52 18:20 21:20
Toxteth Melville Street (Adjacent) 07:22 13:52 14:22 17:52 18:20 21:20
Toxteth Peel Street (Adjacent) 07:23 13:53 14:23 17:53 18:21 21:21
Dingle Ullet Road (Adjacent) 07:25 13:55 14:25 17:55 18:22 21:22
Dingle Parkfield Road (Near) 07:26 13:56 14:26 17:56 18:23 21:23
St Michaels Lark Lane (Stop E) 07:27 13:57 14:27 17:57 18:24 21:24
St Michaels, adj Roxburgh Avenue 07:28 13:58 14:28 17:58 18:25 21:25
St Michaels, opposite Ashbourne Road 07:29 13:59 14:29 17:59 18:26 21:26
Aigburth Lisburn Road (Adjacent) 07:32 14:02 14:32 18:02 18:28 21:28
Aigburth Milner Road (Adjacent) 07:32 14:02 14:32 18:02 18:28 21:28
Aigburth Chequers Gardens (Stop B) 07:34 14:04 14:34 18:04 18:30 21:30
Aigburth Hall Avenue (adj) 07:35 14:05 14:35 18:05 18:31 21:31
Grassendale Ranelagh Drive South (Adjacent) 07:36 14:06 14:36 18:06 18:31 21:31
Grassendale, adj Riverbank Road 07:37 14:07 14:37 18:07 18:32 21:32
Grassendale Cressington Station (Stop B) 07:38 14:08 14:38 18:08 18:32 21:32
Grassendale, adj Whitehedge Road 07:38 14:08 14:38 18:08 18:33 21:33
Garston, adj Heald Street 07:40 14:10 14:40 18:10 18:34 21:34
Garston Lowbridge Court (Adjacent) 07:42 14:12 14:42 18:12 18:36 21:36
Speke Vineyard Street (Adjacent) 07:43 14:13 14:43 18:13 18:37 21:37
Speke, adj Blackburne Street 07:44 14:14 14:44 18:14 18:38 21:38
Speke, outside New Mersey Shopping Park 07:45 14:15 14:45 18:15 18:38 21:38
Speke, outside New Mersey Retail Park 07:46 14:16 14:46 18:16 18:39 21:39
Speke Hall Road (Adjacent) 07:48 14:18 14:48 18:18 18:40 21:40
Speke Boulevard (Adjacent) 07:48 14:18 14:48 18:18 18:41 21:41
Speke, opposite Estuary Banks 07:49 14:19 14:49 18:19 18:41 21:41
Speke, nr Cartwrights Farm Road 07:50 14:20 14:50 18:20 18:42 21:42
Speke Church Road (adj) 07:51 14:21 14:51 18:21 18:43 21:43
Speke Dunlop Road (Near) 07:52 14:22 14:52 18:22 18:43 21:43
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 07:55 14:25 14:55 18:25 18:46 21:46
06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 14:27 14:57 18:27 18:48 21:48 23:16
Speke Hale Road (Adjacent) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 14:29 14:59 18:29 18:50 21:50 23:18
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 14:30 15:00 18:30 18:51 21:51 23:19
Speke, adj Conleach Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 14:31 15:01 18:31 18:52 21:52 23:20
Speke, opposite Parade Crescent 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 14:32 15:02 18:32 18:53 21:53 23:21
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 14:33 15:03 18:33 18:54 21:54 23:22
Speke Oldbridge Road (Adjacent) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 14:33 15:03 18:33 18:54 21:54 23:22
Speke, adj Heathgate Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 14:34 15:04 18:34 18:55 21:55 23:23
Speke, adj Alderfield Drive 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 14:34 15:04 18:34 18:55 21:55 23:23
Hale Baileys Lane 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 14:36 15:06 18:36 18:57 21:57 23:25
Hale Aran Close 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 14:39 15:09 18:39 19:00 22:00 23:28
Hale Village Green 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 14:40 15:10 18:40 19:01 22:01 23:29
Ciss Green The Wellington 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 14:41 15:11 18:41 19:02 22:02 23:30
Ditton Halegate Farm 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 14:43 15:13 18:43 19:03 22:03 23:31
Ditton Garnetts Lane 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 14:44 15:14 18:44 19:05 22:05 23:33
Ditton Merseyview 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 14:45 15:15 18:45 19:06 22:06 23:34
Ditton Old Station 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 14:47 15:17 18:47 19:08 22:08 23:36
Ditton New Inn 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 14:48 15:18 18:48 19:08 22:08 23:36
Ditton St. Michaels 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 14:49 15:19 18:49 19:09 22:09 23:37
Ditton Wyncroft Road 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 14:50 15:20 18:50 19:10 22:10 23:38
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 14:50 15:20 18:50 19:10 22:10 23:38
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 14:50 15:20 18:50 19:10 22:10 23:38
Ditton Coronet Way 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 14:51 15:21 18:51 19:11 22:11 23:39
Ditton Queens Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 14:52 15:22 18:52 19:12 22:12 23:40
Ditton Borrowdale Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 14:52 15:22 18:52 19:12 22:12 23:40
Ditton Blundell Arms 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 14:53 15:23 18:53 19:13 22:13 23:41
Ditton Alexander Drive 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 14:54 15:24 18:54 19:13 22:13 23:41
Ditton Crossway 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 14:54 15:24 18:54 19:14 22:14 23:42
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 14:55 15:25 18:55 19:15 22:15 23:43
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 14:56 15:26 18:56 19:15 22:15 23:43
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 14:57 15:27 18:57 19:16 22:16 23:44
Widnes The Albion 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:28 14:58 15:28 18:58 19:17 22:17 23:45
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 14:59 15:29 18:59 19:18 22:18 23:46
Appleton Leigh Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 15:00 15:30 19:00 19:18 22:18 23:47
Appleton Bradley Way 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 15:01 15:31 19:01 19:20 22:20 23:48
Widnes Green Oaks 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 15:03 15:33 19:03 19:21 22:21 23:49
Simms Cross, opp Widnes Shopping Park 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 15:05 15:35 19:05 19:22 22:22 23:50
Widnes Milton Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 15:06 15:36 19:06 19:23 22:23 23:51
Widnes KINGSWAY HOTEL 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 15:08 15:38 19:08 19:25 22:25 23:53
Widnes ASHLEY WAY 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 15:09 15:39 19:09 19:25 22:25 23:53
WATERLOO CENTRE 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 15:10 15:40 19:10 19:26 22:26 23:54
Waterloo WEST BANK STREET 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 15:11 15:41 19:11 19:27 22:27 23:55
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 15:18 15:48 19:18 19:33 22:33 00:01
Runcorn DELPH BRIDGE 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 15:21 15:50 19:20 19:35 22:35 00:03
Halton Brook UNION STREET 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 15:22 15:51 19:21 19:36 22:36 00:04
Runcorn IVY STREET 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 15:24 15:53 19:23 19:38 22:38 00:06
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD SHOPS 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 15:25 15:53 19:23 19:38 22:38 00:06
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD/HEATH ROAD 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 15:26 15:55 19:25 19:40 22:40 00:08
Runcorn RED ADMIRAL 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 15:27 15:55 19:25 19:40 22:40 00:08
Grange Windsor Grove 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 15:28 15:57 19:27 19:42 22:42 00:10
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 15:30 15:58 19:28 19:43 22:43 00:11
Grange Cherry Tree 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 15:31 15:59 19:29 19:44 22:44 00:12
Grange Beech Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 15:31 15:59 19:29 19:44 22:44 00:12
Grange Thorn Road 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 15:32 16:00 19:30 19:45 22:45 00:13
Grange Halton Lodge 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 15:35 16:02 19:32 19:47 22:47 00:15
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:36 16:06 19:36 19:51 22:51 00:19
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 15:38 16:08 19:38 19:53 22:53 00:21
Palace Fields Palacefields 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 15:38 16:08 19:38 19:53 22:53 00:21
Brookvale Parkside 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 15:40 16:10 19:40 19:55 22:55 00:23
Brookvale 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:41 16:11 19:41 19:56 22:56 00:24
Brookvale Halton High 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:42 16:12 19:42 19:57 22:57 00:25
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 15:44 16:14 19:44 19:59 22:59 00:27
Murdishaw Cen. 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:45 16:15 19:45 20:00 23:00 00:28

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMAN/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 21 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West