83 - Irvinestown - Omagh Buscentre
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Irvinestown - Omagh Buscentre
Irvinestown (other direction) | 10:00 | 14:35 |
---|---|---|
Trillick Road | 10:02 | 14:37 |
Stralongford Road | 10:05 | 14:40 |
Lisdoo Crossroads | 10:06 | 14:41 |
Stone Pillars | 10:07 | 14:42 |
Tummery Houses | 10:07 | 14:42 |
Tummery Road | 10:07 | 14:42 |
Mchughs Road | 10:08 | 14:43 |
Slevins Lane | 10:09 | 14:44 |
Longhill Crossroads | 10:11 | 14:46 |
Cornamuck Houses | 10:11 | 14:46 |
Lairds Crossroads | 10:13 | 14:48 |
Dromore (outward) | 10:15 | 14:50 |
St John's School (outward) | 10:15 | 14:50 |
Gardrum Heights (outward) | 10:15 | 14:50 |
Presbyterian Church (outward) | 10:16 | 14:51 |
Kildrum Road (outward) | 10:16 | 14:51 |
Prices Shop (outward) | 10:21 | 14:56 |
Moores House (outward) | 10:22 | 14:57 |
Clanabogan Crossroads (outward) | 10:25 | 15:00 |
Cavanacaw School (outward) | 10:27 | 15:02 |
Flush Cross (outward) | 10:29 | 15:04 |
Loughmuck Road | 10:31 | 15:06 |
Leech's Bungalow (outward) | 10:32 | 15:07 |
Convent Gates (outward) | 10:33 | 15:08 |
Church Hill (outward) | 10:34 | 15:09 |
Nationwide (outward) | 10:34 | 15:09 |
Omagh Depot | 10:35 | 15:10 |
Omagh Buscentre - Irvinestown
Omagh Depot | 09:20 | 13:50 |
---|---|---|
Gasworks (inward) | 09:20 | 13:50 |
Omagh Cbs (inward) | 09:21 | 13:51 |
Glenview Cottages (other direction) | 09:21 | 13:51 |
Mcgales Shop (other direction) | 09:22 | 13:52 |
Leech's Bungalow (inward) | 09:22 | 13:52 |
Loughmuck Road (inward) | 09:23 | 13:53 |
Flush Cross (inward) | 09:25 | 13:55 |
Cavanacaw School (inward) | 09:27 | 13:57 |
Clanabogan Crossroads (inward) | 09:30 | 14:00 |
Moores House (inward) | 09:32 | 14:02 |
Prices Shop (inward) | 09:33 | 14:03 |
Aghadulla (inward) | 09:34 | 14:04 |
Lack Fp (inward) | 09:35 | 14:05 |
Kildrum Road (inward) | 09:38 | 14:08 |
Presbyterian Church (inward) | 09:38 | 14:08 |
Gardrum Heights (inward) | 09:39 | 14:09 |
St John's School (inward) | 09:39 | 14:09 |
Dromore (inward) | 09:40 | 14:10 |
Lairds Crossroads | 09:41 | 14:11 |
Cornamuck Houses | 09:43 | 14:13 |
Longhill Crossroads | 09:43 | 14:13 |
Slevin's Lane | 09:45 | 14:15 |
Mchughs Road | 09:46 | 14:16 |
Tummery Road | 09:47 | 14:17 |
Tummery Houses | 09:47 | 14:17 |
Stone Pillars | 09:47 | 14:17 |
Lisdoo Crossroads | 09:48 | 14:18 |
Stralongford Road | 09:49 | 14:19 |
Trillick Road | 09:52 | 14:22 |
Irvinestown (other direction) | 09:55 | 14:25 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 29 May 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI