bustimes.org

83 - Lakeside to Chadwell St Mary

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Lakeside - Chadwell St Mary

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay F) 05:35 06:05 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 15:05 15:35 then every 30 minutes until 17:05
W Thurrock Ikea (S-bound) 05:38 06:08 07:08 15:08 15:38 17:08
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 05:39 06:09 07:09 15:09 15:39 17:09
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 05:39 06:09 07:09 15:09 15:39 17:09
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 05:40 06:10 07:10 15:10 15:40 17:10
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 07:11 15:11 15:41 17:11
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 07:13 15:13 15:43 17:13
Grays Meesons Lane (E-bound) 05:44 06:14 07:14 15:14 15:44 17:14
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:45 06:15 07:15 15:15 15:45 17:15
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:48 06:18 07:18 15:18 15:32 15:48 17:18
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:20 07:20 15:20 15:34 15:50 17:20
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 07:22 15:22 15:36 15:52 17:22
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 05:53 06:23 07:23 15:23 15:37 15:53 17:23
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:24 15:24 15:38 15:54 17:24
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 07:25 15:25 15:39 15:55 17:25
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 05:56 06:26 07:26 15:26 15:40 15:56 17:26
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:27 15:27 15:41 15:57 17:27
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 05:58 06:28 07:28 15:28 15:42 15:58 17:28
Grays Wood View (E-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:29 15:29 15:43 15:59 17:29
Grays Heathland Way (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:30 15:30 15:44 16:00 17:30
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:32 15:32 15:46 16:02 17:32
Chadwell St Mary River View (E-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:33 15:33 15:47 16:03 17:33
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:34 15:34 15:48 16:04 17:34

Chadwell St Mary - Lakeside

Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 17:35
Chadwell St Mary Cherry Walk (W-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:36 17:36
Chadwell St Mary Loewen Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:37 17:37
Chadwell St Mary Cedar Road (E-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:39 17:39
Chadwell St Mary Godman Road (NE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 17:41
Chadwell St Mary Nicholas Walk (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 17:42
Chadwell St Mary, on Sleepers Farm Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 17:43
Chadwell St Mary Morant Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 17:47
Chadwell St Mary Defoe Parade (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 17:48
Chadwell St Mary Claudian Way (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 17:49
Chadwell St Mary Seaborough Road (S-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 17:52
Chadwell St Mary Vigerons Way (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 17:53
Chadwell St Mary Aluric Close (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 17:54
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 17:56
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 17:58
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 17:59
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 18:00
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 18:04
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 18:05
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 18:06
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 18:07
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 18:07
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 18:09
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 18:11
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 18:14
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:15
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:15
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 18:16
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:17
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20
W Thurrock West Thurrock Way (N-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20
W Thurrock Ikea (N-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay F) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 18:24

Timetable data from Ensignbus/Bus Open Data Service, 10 September 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus