Bus Times

83 - Lakeside - Grays - Chadwell St Mary

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Lakeside - Grays - Chadwell St Mary

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay F) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:37 then every 20 minutes until 14:17 14:37 14:57 then every 20 minutes until 15:57 16:21 then every 20 minutes until 17:21 17:47
W Thurrock Ikea (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:40 14:20 14:43 15:03 16:03 16:27 17:27 17:53
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:41 14:21 14:45 15:05 16:05 16:29 17:29 17:55
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:41 14:21 14:45 15:06 16:06 16:30 17:30 17:56
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:42 14:22 14:45 15:08 16:08 16:32 17:32 17:58
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:43 14:23 14:45 15:09 16:09 16:33 17:33 17:59
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:45 14:25 14:46 15:12 16:12 16:36 17:36 18:02
Grays Meesons Lane (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:46 14:26 14:46 15:13 16:13 16:37 17:37 18:03
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:48 14:28 14:47
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:12 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:51 14:31 14:57 15:17 16:17 16:41 17:41 18:07
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 05:13 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:52 14:32 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:42 17:42 18:08
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 05:14 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:53 14:33 14:59 15:19 16:19 16:43 17:43 18:09
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 05:15 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:54 14:34 15:00 15:20 16:20 16:44 17:44 18:10
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 05:16 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:55 14:35 15:01 15:21 16:21 16:45 17:45 18:11
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 05:16 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:56 14:36 15:02 15:22 16:22 16:46 17:46 18:12
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 05:17 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:57 14:37 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:47 17:47 18:13
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 05:18 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:58 14:38 15:04 15:24 16:24 16:48 17:48 18:14
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 05:18 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:58 14:38 15:04 15:24 16:24 16:48 17:48 18:14
Grays Wood View (E-bound) 05:19 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:52 08:15 08:35 09:00 14:40 15:06 15:26 16:26 16:50 17:50 18:16
Grays Heathland Way (SE-bound) 05:20 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:53 08:16 08:36 09:01 14:41 15:07 15:27 16:27 16:51 17:51 18:17
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 05:20 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:54 08:16 08:36 09:01 14:41 15:07 15:29 16:29 16:53 17:53 18:17
Chadwell St Mary River View (E-bound) 05:21 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:54 08:17 08:37 09:02 14:42 15:08 15:30 16:30 16:54 17:54 18:18
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 05:22 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:03 14:43 15:09 15:33 16:33 16:57 17:57 18:19
Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 05:22 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:03 14:43 15:09 15:33 16:33 16:57 17:57 18:19
Chadwell St Mary Cherry Walk (W-bound) 05:23 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:19 08:39 09:04 14:44 15:10 15:34 16:34 16:58 17:58 18:20
Chadwell St Mary Loewen Road (N-bound) 05:24 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:05 14:45 15:11 15:35 16:35 16:59 17:59 18:21 18:51
Chadwell St Mary Cedar Road (E-bound) 05:25 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:06 14:46 15:12 15:36 16:36 17:00 18:00 18:22 18:52
Chadwell St Mary Godman Road (NE-bound) 05:25 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:07 14:47 15:13 15:37 16:37 17:01 18:01 18:23 18:53
Chadwell St Mary Nicholas Walk (E-bound) 05:26 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:08 14:48 15:14 15:38 16:38 17:02 18:02 18:24 18:54
Chadwell St Mary, on Sleepers Farm Road 05:27 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:08 14:48 15:14 15:38 16:38 17:02 18:02 18:24 18:54
Chadwell St Mary Morant Road (S-bound) 05:27 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:09 14:49 15:15 15:39 16:39 17:03 18:03 18:25 18:55
Chadwell St Mary Defoe Parade (S-bound) 05:29 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:11 14:51 15:17 15:41 16:41 17:05 18:05 18:27 18:57

Chadwell St Mary - Grays - Lakeside

Chadwell St Mary Defoe Parade (S-bound) 05:29 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 then every 20 minutes until 14:52 15:18 15:42 then every 20 minutes until 16:42 17:06 then every 20 minutes until 18:06 18:28 18:58
Chadwell St Mary Claudian Way (E-bound) 05:30 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 14:53 15:19 15:43 16:43 17:07 18:07 18:29 18:59
Chadwell St Mary Seaborough Road (S-bound) 05:31 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 14:54 15:20 15:44 16:44 17:08 18:08 18:30 19:00
Chadwell St Mary Vigerons Way (W-bound) 05:33 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 14:57 15:23 15:47 16:47 17:11 18:11 18:33 19:03
Chadwell St Mary Aluric Close (S-bound) 05:34 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 14:58 15:24 15:48 16:48 17:12 18:12 18:34 19:04
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 05:37 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 15:01 15:27 15:51 16:51 17:15 18:15 18:37 19:07
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 05:37 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 15:01 15:27 15:51 16:51 17:15 18:15 18:37 19:07
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 05:37 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 15:01 15:27 15:51 16:51 17:15 18:15 18:37 19:07
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 05:39 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 15:03 15:29 15:53 16:53 17:17 18:17 18:39 19:09
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 05:43 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:27 15:07 15:33 15:57 16:57 17:21 18:21 18:43 19:13
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 05:44 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 15:08 15:34 15:58 16:58 17:22 18:22 18:44 19:14
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 05:45 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 15:09 15:35 15:59 16:59 17:23 18:23 18:45 19:15
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 05:46 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 15:10 15:36 16:00 17:00 17:24 18:24 18:46 19:16
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 05:47 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:31 15:11 15:37 16:01 17:01 17:25 18:25 18:47 19:17
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:32 15:12 15:38 16:02 17:02 17:26 18:26 18:48 19:18
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:34 15:14 15:40 16:04 17:04 17:28 18:28
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:50 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:37 15:17 15:43 16:07 17:07 17:31 18:31 18:50 19:20
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 05:51 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:38 15:18 15:44 16:08 17:08 17:32 18:32 18:51 19:21
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 05:51 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:38 15:18 15:44 16:08 17:08 17:32 18:32 18:51 19:21
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 05:52 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:39 15:19 15:45 16:09 17:09 17:33 18:33 18:52 19:22
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 05:53 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 15:20 15:46 16:10 17:10 17:34 18:34 18:53 19:23
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 05:54 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 15:21 15:47 16:11 17:11 17:35 18:35 18:54 19:24
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 05:56 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 15:23 15:49 16:13 17:13 17:37 18:37 18:56 19:26
W Thurrock West Thurrock Way (N-bound) 05:56 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 15:23 15:49 16:13 17:13 17:37 18:37 18:56 19:26
W Thurrock Ikea (N-bound) 05:56 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 15:23 15:49 16:13 17:13 17:37 18:37 18:56 19:26
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay F) 06:00 06:34 07:04 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 15:27 15:53 16:17 17:17 17:41 18:41 19:00 19:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Ensignbus