bustimes.org

83 - Lakeside - Chadwell St Mary

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Lakeside to Chadwell St Mary

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay F) 05:35 06:10 06:35 then every 30 minutes until 16:35 17:30
West Thurrock Ikea (Southbound) 05:38 06:13 06:38 16:38 17:33
West Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 05:39 06:14 06:39 16:39 17:34
South Stifford The Shant (Eastbound) 05:39 06:14 06:39 16:39 17:34
South Stifford Mill Lane (Eastbound) 05:40 06:15 06:40 16:40 17:35
South Stifford Moore Avenue (Eastbound) 05:41 06:16 06:41 16:41 17:36
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 05:43 06:18 06:43 16:43 17:38
Grays Aldi (E-bound) 05:45 06:20 06:45 16:45 17:40
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:45 06:20 06:45 16:45 17:40
05:48 06:23 06:48 16:48 17:43
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:25 06:50 16:50 17:45
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 05:52 06:27 06:52 16:52 17:47
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 05:53 06:28 06:53 16:53 17:48
Grays Whitehall Road (Northbound) 05:54 06:29 06:54 16:54 17:49
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 05:55 06:30 06:55 16:55 17:50
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 05:56 06:31 06:56 16:56 17:51
Socketts Heath The Oak (Eastbound) 05:57 06:32 06:57 16:57 17:52
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 05:58 06:33 06:58 16:58 17:53
Grays Wood View (Eastbound) 05:59 06:34 06:59 16:59 17:54
Grays Heathland Way (SE-bound) 06:00 06:35 07:00 17:00 17:55
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:02 17:02 17:57
Chadwell St Mary River View (Eastbound) 06:03 06:38 07:03 17:03 17:58
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 06:04 06:39 07:04 17:04 17:59

Chadwell St Mary to Lakeside

Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 17:05 18:00
Chadwell St Mary Cherry Walk (W-bound) 06:06 06:41 07:08 07:36 17:06 18:01
Chadwell St Mary Loewen Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:42 07:09 07:37 17:07 18:02
Chadwell St Mary Cedar Road (E-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:10 07:39 17:09 18:04
Chadwell St Mary Godman Road (NE-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:41 17:11 18:06
Chadwell St Mary Nicholas Walk (E-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:12 07:42 17:12 18:07
Chadwell St Mary, on Sleepers Farm Road 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:43 17:13 18:08
Chadwell St Mary Morant Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:17 07:47 17:17 18:10
Chadwell St Mary Defoe Parade (N-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:18 07:48 17:18 18:11
Chadwell St Mary Claudian Way (E-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:49 17:19 18:12
Chadwell St Mary Seaborough Road (Southbound) 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:52 17:22 18:13
Chadwell St Mary Vigerons Way (W-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:23 07:53 17:23 18:14
Chadwell St Mary Aluric Close (S-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:24 07:54 17:24 18:15
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:26 07:56 17:26
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:28 07:58 17:28
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:29 07:59 17:29
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 06:30 07:05 07:30 08:00 17:30
Little Thurrock, adj Ridgeway 06:32 07:07 07:32 08:02 17:32
Socketts Heath The Oak (Westbound) 06:34 07:09 07:34 08:04 17:34
Grays Tennyson Avenue (Southbound) 06:35 07:10 07:35 08:05 17:35
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:11 07:36 08:06 17:36
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 06:37 07:12 07:37 08:07 17:37
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 06:37 07:12 07:37 08:07 17:37
Grays Stanley Road (Southbound) 06:39 07:14 07:39 08:09 17:39
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:41 07:16 07:41 08:11 17:41
06:44 07:19 07:44 08:14 17:44
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:45 08:15 17:45
Grays Meesons Lane (Westbound) 06:45 07:20 07:45 08:15 17:45
Grays Roseberry Road (Westbound) 06:46 07:21 07:46 08:16 17:46
South Stifford Moore Avenue (Westbound) 06:47 07:22 07:47 08:17 17:47
South Stifford The Shant (Westbound) 06:48 07:23 07:48 08:18 17:48
West Thurrock The Ship (Westbound) 06:50 07:25 07:50 08:20 17:50
West Thurrock Way (N-bound) 06:50 07:25 07:50 08:20 17:50
West Thurrock Ikea (Northbound) 06:50 07:25 07:50 08:20 17:50
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay F) 06:54 07:29 07:54 08:24 17:54

Timetable data from Ensign Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Fare tables

Ensignbus