bustimes.org

84 - Bus Station - Chester Bus Interchange

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Chester - Tarporley - Nantwich - Willaston - Crewe

Crewe Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:43 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:35
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 05:43 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:36
Crewe, opp Maxwell Street 05:44 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:37
Crewe Camm Street (cnr) 05:45 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:37
Crewe Ernest Street (cnr) 05:46 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:38
Crewe Culland Street (cnr) 05:46 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:39
Earl of Crewe (o/s) 05:46 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:39
Crewe Bedford Street (cnr) 05:47 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:39
Crewe, opp Somerville Street 05:47 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:40
Crewe Manor Court (cnr) 05:48 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:41
Crewe, opp Broughton Lane 05:49 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:42
Wells Green Berkeley Crescent (cnr) 05:50 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:43
Wells Green Springfield Drive (cnr) 05:51 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:44
Wells Green, nr Princess Drive 05:52 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:45
Wistaston Crewe Road (cnr) 05:53 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:47
Willaston, opp Nags Head 05:54 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:48
Willaston, opp Stores Corner 05:55 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:49
Willaston, opp The Spinney 05:55 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:49
Willaston, opp Colleys Lane 05:55 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:50
Willaston, opp Peacock Hotel 05:57 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:51
Nantwich Gingerbread Lane (cnr) 05:58 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:53
Nantwich, nr Mount Drive 05:58 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:53
Nantwich Brick Bank (cnr) 05:59 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:54
Nantwich, opp Turner Street 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:55
Nantwich The Crescent (cnr) 06:00 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:56
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:57
06:03 07:03 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Nantwich, o/s Frog & Ferret 06:03 07:03 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:57 19:57
Nantwich, o/s Oddfellow Arms 06:04 07:04 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:58 19:58
Nantwich, opp Malbank School 06:04 07:05 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:58 19:58
Acton, opp Basin End 06:05 07:05 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:59 19:59
Acton, o/s Dorfold Hall 06:06 07:06 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:59 19:59
Acton, o/s St Mary's Church 06:07 07:07 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:00 20:00
Acton Bluestone Farm (N-bound) 06:08 07:08 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:01 20:01
Burford Crossroads (NW-bound) 06:08 07:09 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:01 20:01
Hurleston, opp Car Transplants 06:10 07:11 07:56 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:03 20:03
Hurleston Bridge (opp) 06:11 07:12 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:04 20:04
Stoke, opp Hurleston Reservoir 06:12 07:13 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:04 20:04
Stoke Manor (opp) 06:12 07:14 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:05 20:05
Barbridge Mill Pool Lane (cnr) 06:14 07:15 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:06 20:06
Barbridge, o/s The Jolly Tar 06:14 07:16 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:06 20:06
Wardle Avenue (cnr) 06:15 07:16 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:07 20:07
Wardle, o/s Boughey Distribution Centre 06:17 07:19 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:09 20:09
Calveley, opp Esso Garage 06:17 07:20 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:09 20:09
Calveley, o/s Canalside House 06:18 07:20 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:10 20:10
Calveley, opp Old Davenport Arms 06:19 07:21 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:11 20:11
Barrets Green, opp Long Lane 06:19 07:22 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:11 20:11
Alpraham, o/s Tollemache Arms PH 06:20 07:23 08:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:12 20:12
Alpraham Bunbury Road (cnr) 06:20 07:23 08:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:12 20:12
Alpraham, o/s Travellers Rest 06:20 07:24 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:12 20:12
Alpraham Vale Road (cnr) 06:21 07:25 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:13 20:13
Alpraham, opp The Rookery 06:22 07:25 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:14 20:14
Tilstone Fearnall, opp Rookery Farm Road 06:22 07:26 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:14 20:14
Tilstone Fearnall, nr St Jude's Church 06:22 07:26 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:14 20:14
Tilstone Fearnall, o/s Tiverton Heath Cottage 06:23 07:28 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:15 20:15
Tiverton, nr Red Fox 06:24 07:28 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:16 20:16
Tarporley, nr Spring Hill 06:25 07:30 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:17 20:17
Tarporley, opp Community Centre 06:26 07:31 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:18 20:18
Tarporley, o/s Rising Sun PH 06:26 07:31 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:18 20:18
Tarporley, opp Utkinton Road 06:26 07:31 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:18 20:18
Tarporley Moss Lane (cnr) 06:27 07:32 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:19 20:19
Clotton, o/s Iddinshall Hall 06:29 07:34 08:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:21 20:21
Clotton, opp Iddinshall Cottages 06:29 07:35 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:21 20:21
Clotton, o/s Rose Holme 06:30 07:35 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:22 20:22
Clotton, o/s Bull's Head 06:30 07:36 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:22 20:22
Clotton, o/s Yew Tree Bank 06:31 07:37 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:23 20:23
Duddon, opp Willington Road 06:32 07:37 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:24 20:24
Duddon, opp Headless Woman 06:32 07:38 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:24 20:24
Duddon, o/s Okells Nurseries 06:33 07:39 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:25 20:25
Tarvin, opp Wildacre 06:34 07:40 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:26 20:26
Tarvin, opp Cross Lanes 06:35 07:41 08:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:27 20:27
Tarvin Broomheath Lane (cnr) 06:36 07:42 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:28 20:28
Tarvin, opp St Andrew's Church 06:36 07:42 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:28 20:28
Tarvin, o/s Londis Store 06:37 07:43 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:29 20:29
Tarvin Hockenhull Lane (cnr) 06:37 07:43 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:29 20:29
Tarvin, opp Grosvenor Road 06:38 07:44 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:30 20:30
Tarvin, opp Holmfield 06:38 07:45 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:30 20:30
Stamford Bridge Cotton Lane (cnr) 06:41 07:48 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:33 20:33
Littleton, opp Wicker Lane 06:42 07:49 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:34 20:34
Littleton, opp Vicars Cross Golf Club 06:42 07:50 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:35 20:35
Littleton, o/s Little Chef 06:43 07:51 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:36 20:36
Littleton, nr Brickfield Lane 06:44 07:52 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:36 20:36
Littleton Lane (cnr) 06:44 07:53 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:37 20:37
Vicar’s Cross, opp Marbury Road 06:46 07:55 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:39 20:39
Vicar’s Cross Willoway Road (cnr) 06:46 07:55 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:39 20:39
Boughton, opp Bridge Inn 06:47 07:56 08:41 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:40 20:40
Boughton Cherry Road (cnr) 06:48 07:57 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:41 20:41
Boughton, o/s St Paul's Church 06:49 07:58 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:42 20:42
Boughton, opp Health Centre 06:50 07:59 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:43 20:43
Chester The Bars (Stop L) 06:51 08:00 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:44 20:44
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand B) 06:53 08:02 08:47 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:46 20:46

Crewe - Willaston - Nantwich - Tarporley - Chester

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand B) 06:45 07:07 07:50 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:05 19:58 20:58
Chester Foregate Street Stop DD 06:46 07:08 07:51 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06 19:06 19:59 20:59
Boughton Steam Mill Street (cnr) 06:48 07:10 07:53 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:08 19:08 20:01 21:01
Boughton, o/s Health Centre 06:49 07:11 07:54 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:09 20:02 21:02
Boughton, opp St Paul's Church 06:51 07:12 07:56 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11 19:11 20:04 21:04
Boughton, opp Cherry Road 06:52 07:14 07:57 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:12 19:12 20:05 21:05
Boughton, o/s Bridge Inn 06:53 07:14 07:58 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:13 20:06 21:06
Vicars Cross Court (o/s) 06:54 07:16 07:59 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 19:14 20:07 21:07
Vicar’s Cross, opp Marbury Road 06:57 07:18 08:02 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:17 20:10 21:10
Littleton Lane (opp) 06:59 07:19 08:04 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:11 21:11
Littleton Brickfield Lane (E-bound) 06:59 07:19 08:04 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:11 21:11
Littleton, opp Little Chef 07:01 07:20 08:06 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:19 20:12 21:12
Littleton, o/s Vicars Cross Golf Club 07:02 07:21 08:07 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 20:13 21:13
Littleton Wicker Lane (cnr) 07:03 07:22 08:08 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:14 21:14
Stamford Bridge, opp Cotton Lane 07:05 07:23 08:10 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:22 20:15 21:15
Tarvin, o/s Holmfield 07:09 07:26 08:14 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:24 20:17 21:17
Tarvin Grosvenor Road (cnr) 07:10 07:27 08:15 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:25 19:25 20:18 21:18
Tarvin Park Close (cnr) 07:12 07:28 08:17 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:19 21:19
Tarvin, nr St Andrew's Church 07:13 07:29 08:18 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:20 21:20
Tarvin, opp Broomheath Lane 07:13 07:29 08:18 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:20 21:20
Tarvin Cross Lanes (cnr) 07:14 07:30 08:19 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:28 20:21 21:21
Tarvin, o/s Wildacre 07:15 07:31 08:20 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:29 19:29 20:22 21:22
Duddon, opp Okells Nurseries 07:16 07:32 08:21 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:29 19:29 20:22 21:22
Duddon, nr Headless Woman 07:18 07:34 08:23 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:31 20:24 21:24
Duddon, nr Willington Road 07:19 07:34 08:24 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:31 20:24 21:24
Clotton, opp Yew Tree Bank 07:19 07:35 08:24 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:32 20:25 21:25
Clotton, o/s Old Church 07:20 07:35 08:25 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:32 20:25 21:25
Clotton, opp Bull's Head 07:21 07:36 08:26 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:33 19:33 20:26 21:26
Clotton, opp Rose Holme 07:22 07:37 08:27 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:34 20:27 21:27
Clotton, o/s Lower House 07:23 07:37 08:28 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:34 20:27 21:27
Clotton, opp Iddinshall Hall 07:23 07:38 08:28 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:34 19:34 20:27 21:27
Tarporley, opp Ash Hill House 07:26 07:40 08:31 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:36 19:36 20:29 21:29
Tarporley, opp Moss Lane 07:26 07:41 08:31 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37 19:37 20:30 21:30
Tarporley Utkinton Road (cnr) 07:27 07:41 08:32 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37 19:37 20:30 21:30
Tarporley, o/s Shops 07:28 07:42 08:33 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:38 19:38 20:31 21:31
Tarporley, o/s Community Centre 07:29 07:43 08:34 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39 19:39 20:32 21:32
Tarporley, opp Spring Hill 07:29 07:43 08:34 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39 19:39 20:32 21:32
Tiverton, opp Red Fox 07:30 07:44 08:35 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:33 21:33
Tilstone Fearnall, opp Tiverton Heath Cottage 07:30 07:44 08:35 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:33 21:33
Tilstone Fearnall, opp St Jude's Church 07:31 07:45 08:36 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:41 20:34 21:34
Tilstone Fearnall Rookery Farm Road (cnr) 07:31 07:45 08:36 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:41 20:34 21:34
Alpraham, o/s The Rookery 07:32 07:46 08:37 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:41 19:41 20:34 21:34
Alpraham, opp Vale Road 07:32 07:46 08:37 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:42 19:42 20:35 21:35
Alpraham, opp Travellers Rest 07:33 07:47 08:38 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:42 20:35 21:35
Alpraham, opp Bunbury Road 07:33 07:47 08:38 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:43 19:43 20:36 21:36
Alpraham, opp Tollemache Arms PH 07:34 07:48 08:39 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43 19:43 20:36 21:36
Barrets Green, nr Long Lane 07:34 07:48 08:39 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43 19:43 20:36 21:36
Calveley, opp Canalside House 07:35 07:49 08:40 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:44 19:44 20:37 21:37
Calveley, o/s Esso Garage 07:36 07:50 08:41 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:45 19:45 20:38 21:38
Wardle, opp Boughey Distribution Centre 07:37 07:51 08:42 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:39 21:39
Wardle Calveley Hall Lane (cnr) 07:38 07:51 08:43 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:39 21:39
Wardle Avenue (opp) 07:39 07:52 08:44 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:47 19:47 20:40 21:40
Barbridge, opp The Jolly Tar 07:40 07:53 08:45 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48 19:48 20:41 21:41
Barbridge Mill Pool Lane (SE-bound) 07:41 07:54 08:46 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:48 19:48 20:41 21:41
Stoke Manor (o/s) 07:42 07:56 08:47 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:49 19:49 20:42 21:42
Stoke, o/s Hurleston Reservoir 07:43 07:56 08:48 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:50 19:50 20:43 21:43
Hurleston Bridge (o/s) 07:44 07:57 08:49 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:43 21:43
Hurleston, o/s Car Transplants 07:45 07:58 08:50 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:51 19:51 20:44 21:44
Burford Crossroads (SE-bound) 07:48 08:00 08:53 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:53 19:53 20:46 21:46
Acton Bluestone Farm (S-bound) 07:49 08:01 08:54 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:54 19:54 20:47 21:47
Acton, opp St Mary's Church 07:50 08:02 08:55 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:54 19:54 20:47 21:47
Acton, opp Dorfold Hall 07:52 08:03 08:57 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:55 19:55 20:48 21:48
Acton, o/s Basin End 07:53 08:04 08:58 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:56 19:56 20:49 21:49
Nantwich, o/s Malbank School 07:54 08:05 08:59 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:57 19:57 20:50 21:50
Nantwich, opp Oddfellow Arms 07:54 08:06 08:59 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:57 19:57 20:50 21:50
Nantwich Water Lode (cnr) 07:56 08:07 09:01 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:58 19:58 20:51 21:51
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand A) 07:57 08:08 09:02 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:59 19:59 20:52 21:52
07:31 07:51 07:59 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:04 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:02 20:02 20:55 21:55
Nantwich, opp The Crescent 07:31 07:51 07:59 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:04 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:02 20:02 20:55 21:55
Nantwich Whitewell Close (cnr) 07:33 07:53 08:01 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:56 21:56
Nantwich, by Mount Drive 07:33 07:53 08:02 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:07 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:43 18:14 18:43 19:04 20:04 20:57 21:57
Nantwich, opp Gingerbread Lane 07:34 07:54 08:02 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:07 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 20:04 20:57 21:57
Willaston, o/s Peacock Hotel 07:35 07:55 08:03 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:08 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:05 20:05 20:58 21:58
Willaston School (o/s) 07:36 07:56 08:04 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:09 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 20:06 20:59 21:59
Willaston Colleys Lane (cnr) 07:37 07:57 08:05 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:06 20:06 20:59 21:59
Willaston, nr Crewe Road 07:37 07:57 08:05 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 20:07 21:00 22:00
Willaston, o/s Stores Corner 07:39 07:59 08:07 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:12 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:08 20:08 21:01 22:01
Willaston, o/s Nags Head 07:39 07:59 08:07 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:12 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:08 20:08 21:01 22:01
Wistaston, nr Jacksons Corner 07:40 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:09 20:09 21:02 22:02
Wells Green Princess Drive (cnr) 07:41 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:15 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:10 20:10 21:03 22:03
Wells Green Brookland Avenue (cnr) 07:42 08:02 08:11 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:16 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:11 20:11 21:04 22:04
Wells Green, opp Berkeley Crescent 07:44 08:04 08:13 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:18 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:12 20:12 21:05 22:05
Crewe Broughton Lane (cnr) 07:45 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:19 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:13 20:13 21:06 22:06
Crewe, opp Manor Way 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:13 20:13 21:06 22:06
Crewe Somerville Street (cnr) 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:14 20:14 21:07 22:07
Crewe Smallman Road (cnr) 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:15 20:15 21:08 22:08
Earl of Crewe (opp) 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:15 20:15 21:08 22:08
Crewe, opp Hope Street 07:48 08:08 08:19 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:16 20:16 21:09 22:09
Crewe Stalbridge Road (cnr) 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:16 20:16 21:09 22:09
Crewe Lawton Street (cnr) 07:49 08:09 08:20 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:17 20:17 21:10 22:10
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 07:50 08:10 08:21 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:17 20:17 21:10 22:10
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:52 08:12 08:23 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:19 20:19 21:12 22:12

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West