Bus Times

84 - St Albans - New Barnet

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

New Barnet - St Albans

New Barnet Station (Stop A) 07:36 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:22 17:51 19:00 20:00 22:00
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 07:36 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:22 17:51 19:00 20:00 22:00
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 07:37 08:36 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:24 17:53 19:01 20:01 22:01
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 07:38 08:37 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:25 17:54 19:02 20:02 22:02
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 07:39 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:26 17:55 19:03 20:03 22:03
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 07:40 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:27 17:56 19:04 20:04 22:04
Barnet Church (Stop L) 07:42 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:29 17:58 19:06 20:06 22:06
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 07:42 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:29 17:58 19:06 20:06 22:06
St Albans Road Hadley Green (Stop A) 07:42 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:29 17:58 19:06 20:06 22:06
Hadley Green (->N) 07:43 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:30 17:59 19:06 20:06 22:06
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->N) 07:44 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:31 18:00 19:07 20:07 22:07
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->N) 07:45 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:42 17:32 18:01 19:08 20:08 22:08
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->N) 07:45 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:42 17:32 18:01 19:08 20:08 22:08
Kitts End, o/s Wrotham Park 07:45 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:42 17:32 18:01 19:08 20:08 22:08
Ganwick Corner, opp Oakgate Cottages 07:46 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:33 18:02 19:09 20:09 22:09
Ganwick Corner Wagon Road (NE-bound) 07:46 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:34 18:03 19:10 20:10 22:10
Ganwick Corner, adj Duke of York PH 07:47 08:46 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:34 18:03 19:10 20:10 22:10
Potters Bar, opp Dove Lane 07:47 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:35 18:04 19:11 20:11 22:11
Potters Bar, opp Hospital 07:48 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:36 18:05 19:12 20:12 22:12
Potters Bar, opp Whaley Road 07:48 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:37 18:06 19:13 20:13 22:13
Potters Bar, opp Cask & Stillage PH 07:49 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:38 18:07 19:14 20:14 22:14
Potters Bar, o/s Bus Garage 07:51 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:40 18:09 19:16 20:16 22:16
Little Heath, nr Quakers Lane 07:51 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:40 18:09 20:16 22:16
Little Heath, nr Hatfield Road 07:52 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:41 18:10 20:17 22:17
Little Heath, o/s Mount Grace School 07:53 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:42 18:11 20:18 22:18
Potters Bar, opp The Avenue 07:54 08:14 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:43 18:12 20:19 22:19
Potters Bar, adj Byng Drive 07:55 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:44 18:13 20:20 22:20
Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop B) 07:56 08:16 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:45 18:14 20:21 22:21
Potters Bar, opp Laurel Avenue 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:47 18:16 20:23 22:23
Potters Bar, opp Cranborne Road 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:49 18:18 20:25 22:25
Potters Bar, opp Furzefield Centre 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:18 20:25 22:25
Potters Bar, nr Wroxham Gardens 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:19 20:26 22:26
South Mimms Cecil Road (SW-bound) 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:21 20:28 22:28
South Mimms, opp Church Yard 08:04s 08:24s 09:04s 09:34s 10:04s 10:34s 11:04s 11:34s 12:04s 12:34s 13:04s 13:34s 14:04s 14:34s 15:04s 15:34s 16:04s 16:34s 17:04s 18:22s 20:28s 22:28s
South Mimms, adj The White Hart PH 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:23 20:29 22:29
Ridgehill, opp Blackhorse Lane 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:24 20:30 22:30
Ridgehill, nr Packhorse Lane 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:25 20:31 22:31
Ridgehill, nr Salisbury Hall 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:26 20:32 22:32
London Colney Bell Lane (N-bound) 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:27 20:33 22:33
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (W-bound) 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:27 20:33 22:33
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop A) 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:28 20:34 22:34
London Colney, opp Thamesdale 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:29 20:34 22:34
London Colney, adj Willowside 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:29 20:35 22:35
London Colney, adj War Memorial 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:30 20:36 22:36
London Colney, adj Haseldine Road 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:31 20:36 22:36
London Colney, adj Kings Road 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:33 20:38 22:38
London Colney, nr Leisure Centre 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:33 20:38 22:38
St Albans North Orbital Road (NW-bound) 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:34 20:39 22:39
St Albans, adj Birklands Park 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:35 20:40 22:40
St Albans, opp Drakes Drive 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:37 20:42 22:42
Cell Barnes, opp Samuel Ryder Academy 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:37 20:42 22:42
Cell Barnes, opp Ennerdale Close 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:38 20:43 22:43
Cell Barnes, opp Wingate Way 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:40 20:44 22:44
Cell Barnes, nr Park View Close 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:42 20:46 22:46
Cell Barnes, nr Dexter Close 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:43 20:47 22:47
Cell Barnes, adj Dellfield 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:43 20:47 22:47
St Albans, nr The Crown PH 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:44 20:48 22:48
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:45 20:49 22:49
St Albans, opp Alban City School 08:32 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:49 20:53 22:53
St Albans St Peter's Street (SW-bound) 08:33 08:53 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:50 20:54 22:54

St Albans - New Barnet

St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 19:00 21:00 23:05
St Albans, nr Police Station 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 19:01 21:01 23:06
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 19:03 21:03 23:08
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop B) 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:56 19:06 21:06 23:11
St Albans, adj The Crown PH 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 19:07 21:07 23:12
Cell Barnes, opp Vanda Crescent 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 19:08 21:08 23:13
Cell Barnes, opp Dexter Close 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 19:09 21:09 23:14
Cell Barnes, adj Wingate Way 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 19:11 21:11 23:16
Cell Barnes, opp St Vincent Drive 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 19:11 21:11 23:16
Cell Barnes, nr Ennerdale Close 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 18:02 19:11 21:11 23:16
Cell Barnes, nr Samuel Ryder Academy 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 19:12 21:12 23:17
St Albans, nr Drakes Drive 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 18:04 19:13 21:13 23:18
St Albans, opp Birklands Park 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 18:05 19:13 21:13 23:18
St Albans North Orbital Road (SE-bound) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 18:06 19:14 21:14 23:19
London Colney, opp Leisure Centre 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:08 19:16 21:16 23:21
London Colney, opp Kings Road 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 18:09 19:17 21:17 23:22
London Colney, opp Haseldine Road 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:10 19:17 21:17 23:22
London Colney, opp War Memorial 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:10 19:18 21:18 23:23
London Colney, opp Willowside 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:12 19:19 21:19 23:24
London Colney, adj Thamesdale 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:13 19:20 21:20 23:25
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop B) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:14 19:21 21:21 23:26
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (E-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:14 19:21 21:21 23:26
London Colney Bell Lane (S-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:14 19:21 21:21 23:26
Ridgehill, opp Salisbury Hall 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:15 19:22 21:22 23:27
Ridgehill, opp Packhorse Lane 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:16 19:23 21:23 23:28
Ridgehill, nr Blackhorse Lane 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:17 19:24 21:24 23:29
South Mimms, opp The White Hart PH 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:19 19:26 21:26 23:31
South Mimms Cecil Road (NE-bound) 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:20 19:27 21:27 23:32
Potters Bar, opp Wroxham Gardens 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:22 19:29 21:29 23:34
Potters Bar, nr Furzefield Centre 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:23 19:30 21:30 23:35
Potters Bar, adj Cranborne Road 07:01 07:56 08:56 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:24 19:31 21:31 23:36
Potters Bar, nr Laurel Avenue 07:03 07:58 08:58 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:26 19:32 21:32 23:37
Potters Bar, nr Darkes Lane 07:04 07:59 08:59 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:27 19:33 21:33 23:38
Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop A) 07:06 08:01 09:01 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:29 19:35 21:35 23:40
Potters Bar, opp Byng Drive 07:06 08:01 09:01 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:29 19:35 21:35 23:40
Potters Bar, nr The Avenue 07:07 08:02 09:02 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:30 19:36 21:36 23:41
Little Heath, opp Mount Grace School 07:08 08:03 09:03 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:31 19:37 21:37 23:42
Little Heath, opp Church Road 07:09 08:04 09:04 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:32 19:38 21:38 23:43
Little Heath, opp Quakers Lane 07:10 08:05 09:05 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:33 19:39 21:39 23:44
Potters Bar, opp Bus Garage 07:12 08:07 09:07 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:34 19:40 21:40 23:45
Potters Bar, adj Cask & Stillage PH 07:13 08:08 09:08 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:27 18:35 19:41 21:41
Potters Bar, nr Whaley Road 07:13 08:08 09:08 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:27 18:35 19:41 21:41
Potters Bar, o/s Hospital 07:15 08:10 09:10 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:29 18:37 19:43 21:43
Potters Bar, nr Dove Lane 07:15 08:10 09:10 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:29 18:37 19:43 21:43
Ganwick Corner, opp Duke of York PH 07:16 08:11 09:11 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:38 19:43 21:43
Ganwick Corner Wagon Road (SW-bound) 07:16 08:11 09:11 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:38 19:44 21:44
Ganwick Corner, adj Oakgate Cottages 07:16 08:11 09:11 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:38 19:44 21:44
Kitts End, opp Wrotham Park 07:17 08:12 09:12 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:39 19:45 21:45
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->S) 07:18 08:13 09:13 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:40 19:45 21:45
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->S) 07:19 08:14 09:14 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:41 19:46 21:46
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->S) 07:19 08:14 09:14 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:41 19:46 21:46
Hadley Green (->S) 07:20 08:15 09:15 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:42 19:47 21:47
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop C) 07:21 08:16 09:16 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:43 19:48 21:48
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 07:22 08:17 09:17 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:44 19:49 21:49
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 07:22 08:17 09:17 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:44 19:49 21:49
High Barnet (Stop R) 07:23 08:18 09:18 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:45 19:50 21:50
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 07:24 08:19 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:46 19:51 21:51
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 07:25 08:20 09:20 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:47 19:52 21:52
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop C) 07:26 08:21 09:21 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:48 19:53 21:53
New Barnet Station (Stop Z1) 07:28 08:23 09:23 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:50 19:55 21:55

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information