bustimes.org

84 - St Albans - New Barnet

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

New Barnet - St Albans

New Barnet Station (Stop A) 06:58 07:48 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:08 then every 30 minutes until 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:49 18:30 18:50 19:45 20:55 22:05
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 06:58 07:48 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:49 18:30 18:50 19:45 20:55 22:05
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop S) 06:59 07:49 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:51 18:31 18:51 19:46 20:56 22:06
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 07:00 07:50 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:52 18:32 18:52 19:47 20:57 22:07
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 07:01 07:51 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:53 18:33 18:53 19:48 20:58 22:08
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 07:02 07:52 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:54 18:34 18:54 19:49 20:59 22:09
Barnet Church (Stop L) 07:04 07:54 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:36 18:56 19:51 21:01 22:11
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 07:04 07:54 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:36 18:56 19:51 21:01 22:11
Hadley St Albans Road (Stop A) 07:04 07:55 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:57 18:37 18:57 19:52 21:01 22:11
Hadley Green (->N) 07:05 07:55 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:58 18:37 18:57 19:52 21:02 22:12
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->N) 07:06 07:56 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:38 18:58 19:53 21:03 22:13
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->N) 07:07 07:58 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:40 19:00 19:55 21:04 22:14
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->N) 07:07 07:58 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:40 19:00 19:55 21:04 22:14
Kitts End, o/s Wrotham Park 07:07 07:58 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:40 19:00 19:55 21:04 22:14
Ganwick Corner, opp Oakgate Cottages 07:08 07:59 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:41 19:01 19:56 21:05 22:15
Ganwick Corner Wagon Road (NE-bound) 07:08 07:59 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:42 19:02 19:56 21:05 22:15
Ganwick Corner, adj Duke of York PH 07:09 08:00 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:42 19:02 19:57 21:06 22:16
Potters Bar, opp Dove Lane 07:09 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:43 19:03 19:57 21:06 22:16
Potters Bar, opp Hospital 07:10 08:01 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:44 19:04 19:58 21:07 22:17
Potters Bar, opp Whaley Road 07:11 08:02 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:45 19:05 19:59 21:08 22:18
Potters Bar, opp Cask & Stillage PH 07:12 08:03 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:07 18:46 19:06 20:00 21:09 22:19
Potters Bar, o/s Bus Garage 06:16 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:10 18:49 19:08 20:02 21:11 22:21
Little Heath, nr Quakers Lane 06:16 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:06 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:11 18:50 19:09 20:03 21:12 22:22
Little Heath, nr Hatfield Road 06:17 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:07 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:12 18:51 19:10 20:04 21:13 22:23
Little Heath, o/s Mount Grace School 06:18 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:08 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:13 18:52 19:11 20:05 21:14 22:24
Potters Bar, opp The Avenue 06:19 06:57 07:17 07:47 08:09 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:53 19:12 20:06 21:15 22:25
Potters Bar, adj Byng Drive 06:20 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:10 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:54 19:13 20:07 21:16 22:26
Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop B) 06:21 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:55 19:14 20:08 21:17 22:27
Potters Bar, opp Laurel Avenue 06:23 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:58 19:17 20:10 22:29
Potters Bar, opp Cranborne Road 06:25 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:00 19:19 20:12 22:31
Potters Bar, opp Furzefield Centre 06:25 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:00 20:12 22:31
Potters Bar, nr Wroxham Gardens 06:26 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:01 20:13 22:32
S Mimms Cecil Road (SW-bound) 06:28 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:03 20:15 22:34
S Mimms, opp Church Yard 06:28s 07:06s 07:26s 07:56s 08:19s 08:48s 09:18s 09:48s 10:18s 10:48s 15:18s 15:48s 16:19s 16:50s 17:20s 17:50s 18:25s 19:04s 20:16s 22:35s
S Mimms, adj The White Hart PH 06:29 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:05 20:17 22:36
Ridgehill, opp Blackhorse Lane 06:30 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:07 20:18 22:37
Ridgehill, nr Packhorse Lane 06:31 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:28 19:07 20:19 22:38
Ridgehill, nr Salisbury Hall 06:32 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:09 20:20 22:39
London Colney Bell Lane (N-bound) 06:33 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:09 20:21 22:40
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (W-bound) 06:33 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:10 20:21 22:40
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop A) 06:34 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:11 20:22 22:41
London Colney, opp Thamesdale 06:34 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:12 20:22 22:41
London Colney, adj Willowside 06:35 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:12 20:23 22:42
London Colney, adj War Memorial 06:36 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:13 20:24 22:43
London Colney, adj Haseldine Road 06:36 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:14 20:24 22:43
London Colney, adj Kings Road 06:38 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:16 20:26 22:45
London Colney, nr Leisure Centre 06:38 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:16 20:26 22:45
St Albans North Orbital Road (NW-bound) 06:39 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:38 19:17 20:27 22:46
St Albans, adj Birklands Park 06:40 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:39 19:18 20:28 22:47
St Albans, opp Drakes Drive 06:42 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:41 19:20 20:30 22:49
Cell Barnes, opp Samuel Ryder Academy 06:42 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:41 19:20 20:30 22:49
Cell Barnes, opp Ennerdale Close 06:42 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:41 19:20 20:30 22:49
Cell Barnes, opp Wingate Way 06:45 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:44 19:23 20:32 22:51
Cell Barnes, nr Park View Close 06:48 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:46 19:25 20:35 22:54
Cell Barnes, nr Dexter Close 06:48 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:47 19:26 20:35 22:54
Cell Barnes, adj Dellfield 06:49 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:47 19:26 20:36 22:55
St Albans, nr The Crown PH 06:50 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:48 19:27 20:37 22:56
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 06:51 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:49 19:28 20:38 22:57
St Albans, opp Alban City School 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:54 19:33 20:42 23:01
St Albans St Peter's Street (SW-bound) 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:55 19:34 20:43 23:02

St Albans - New Barnet

St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 07:20 07:49 08:16 08:45 09:14 then every 30 minutes until 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 then every 30 minutes until 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:45 21:00 23:10
St Albans, nr Police Station 07:21 07:50 08:17 08:46 09:15 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:11 19:46 21:01 23:11
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 07:23 07:52 08:19 08:48 09:18 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:14 19:48 21:03 23:13
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop B) 07:26 07:55 08:22 08:51 09:21 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:17 19:51 21:06 23:16
St Albans, adj The Crown PH 07:27 07:56 08:23 08:52 09:22 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:19 19:53 21:08 23:18
Cell Barnes, opp Vanda Crescent 07:28 07:57 08:24 08:53 09:23 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:20 19:54 21:09 23:19
Cell Barnes, opp Dexter Close 07:29 07:58 08:25 08:54 09:24 11:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:20 19:54 21:09 23:19
Cell Barnes, adj Wingate Way 07:31 08:00 08:27 08:56 09:26 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:23 19:57 21:12 23:22
Cell Barnes, opp St Vincent Drive 07:31 08:00 08:27 08:56 09:26 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:23 19:57 21:12 23:22
Cell Barnes, nr Ennerdale Close 07:32 08:01 08:28 08:57 09:27 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:23 19:57 21:12 23:22
Cell Barnes, nr Samuel Ryder Academy 07:32 08:01 08:28 08:57 09:27 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:24 19:58 21:13 23:23
St Albans, nr Drakes Drive 07:34 08:03 08:30 08:59 09:29 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:25 19:59 21:14 23:24
St Albans, opp Birklands Park 07:35 08:04 08:31 09:00 09:30 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:26 19:59 21:14 23:24
St Albans North Orbital Road (SE-bound) 07:36 08:05 08:32 09:01 09:31 11:31 12:01 12:32 13:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:27 20:00 21:15 23:25
London Colney, opp Leisure Centre 07:38 08:07 08:34 09:03 09:33 11:33 12:03 12:34 13:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:29 20:02 21:17 23:27
London Colney, opp Kings Road 07:39 08:09 08:36 09:05 09:35 11:35 12:05 12:36 13:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:30 20:03 21:18 23:28
London Colney, opp Haseldine Road 07:40 08:10 08:37 09:06 09:36 11:36 12:06 12:37 13:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:31 20:04 21:19 23:29
London Colney, opp War Memorial 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:07 09:37 11:37 12:07 12:38 13:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:31 20:04 21:19 23:29
London Colney, opp Willowside 07:42 08:12 08:40 09:09 09:39 11:39 12:09 12:40 13:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:33 20:06 21:21 23:31
London Colney, adj Thamesdale 07:43 08:13 08:40 09:09 09:39 11:39 12:10 12:41 13:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:34 20:07 21:22 23:32
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop B) 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:11 09:41 11:41 12:12 12:43 13:14 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:35 20:08 21:23 23:33
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (E-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:11 09:41 11:41 12:12 12:43 13:14 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:35 20:08 21:23 23:33
London Colney Bell Lane (S-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:42 11:42 12:13 12:44 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:05 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:35 20:08 21:23 23:33
Ridgehill, opp Salisbury Hall 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:43 11:43 12:14 12:45 13:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:06 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:36 20:09 21:24 23:34
Ridgehill, opp Packhorse Lane 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:14 09:44 11:44 12:15 12:46 13:17 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:07 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:37 20:10 21:25 23:35
Ridgehill, nr Blackhorse Lane 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:15 09:45 11:45 12:16 12:47 13:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:08 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:38 20:11 21:26 23:36
S Mimms, opp The White Hart PH 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:17 09:47 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:40 20:13 21:28 23:38
S Mimms Cecil Road (NE-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:48 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:21 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:11 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:41 20:14 21:29 23:39
Potters Bar, opp Wroxham Gardens 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:50 11:50 12:21 12:52 13:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:43 20:16 21:31 23:41
Potters Bar, nr Furzefield Centre 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:51 12:22 12:53 13:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:44 20:17 21:32 23:42
Potters Bar, adj Cranborne Road 06:28 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:52 12:23 12:54 13:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:15 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:45 20:18 21:33 23:43
Potters Bar, nr Laurel Avenue 06:29 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 11:54 12:25 12:56 13:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:47 20:20 21:35 23:45
Potters Bar, nr Darkes Lane 06:30 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 11:55 12:26 12:57 13:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:18 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:48 20:21 21:36 23:46
Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop A) 06:32 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 11:57 12:28 12:59 13:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:50 20:23 21:38 23:48
Potters Bar, opp Byng Drive 06:32 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 11:57 12:28 12:59 13:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:50 20:23 21:38 23:48
Potters Bar, nr The Avenue 06:33 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 11:58 12:29 13:00 13:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:51 20:24 21:39 23:49
Little Heath, opp Mount Grace School 06:34 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 11:59 12:30 13:01 13:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:52 20:25 21:40 23:50
Little Heath, opp Church Road 06:35 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 12:00 12:31 13:02 13:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:53 20:26 21:41 23:51
Little Heath, opp Quakers Lane 06:36 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 12:01 12:32 13:03 13:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:54 20:27 21:42 23:52
Potters Bar, opp Bus Garage 06:38 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 12:03 12:34 13:05 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:55 20:28 21:43 23:53
Potters Bar, adj Cask & Stillage PH 06:39 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 12:04 12:35 13:06 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:55 18:23 19:21 20:29 21:44
Potters Bar, nr Whaley Road 06:39 07:24 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 12:05 12:36 13:07 13:38 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:55 18:23 19:21 20:29 21:44
Potters Bar, o/s Hospital 06:41 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 12:07 12:38 13:09 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:57 18:25 19:23 20:31 21:46
Potters Bar, nr Dove Lane 06:41 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 12:07 12:38 13:09 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:57 18:25 19:23 20:31 21:46
Ganwick Corner, opp Duke of York PH 06:41 07:27 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 12:08 12:39 13:10 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:58 18:26 19:23 20:31 21:46
Ganwick Corner Wagon Road (SW-bound) 06:42 07:27 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 12:08 12:39 13:10 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:58 18:26 19:24 20:32 21:47
Ganwick Corner, adj Oakgate Cottages 06:42 07:27 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 12:08 12:39 13:10 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:58 18:26 19:24 20:32 21:47
Kitts End, opp Wrotham Park 06:43 07:28 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 12:09 12:40 13:11 13:42 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:59 18:27 19:25 20:33 21:48
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->S) 06:43 07:29 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 12:10 12:41 13:12 13:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:00 18:28 19:25 20:33 21:48
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->S) 06:44 07:30 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 12:11 12:42 13:13 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:01 18:29 19:26 20:34 21:49
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->S) 06:44 07:30 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 12:11 12:42 13:13 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:01 18:29 19:26 20:34 21:49
Hadley Green (->S) 06:45 07:31 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 12:13 12:44 13:15 13:46 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:02 18:30 19:27 20:35 21:50
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop C) 06:46 07:32 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 12:15 12:46 13:17 13:48 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:03 18:31 19:28 20:36 21:51
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 06:47 07:34 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 12:17 12:48 13:19 13:50 15:20 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:05 18:33 19:30 20:37 21:52
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 06:47 07:34 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 12:17 12:48 13:19 13:50 15:20 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:05 18:33 19:30 20:37 21:52
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 06:48 07:35 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 12:19 12:50 13:21 13:52 15:22 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:06 18:34 19:31 20:38 21:53
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 06:49 07:36 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 12:20 12:51 13:22 13:53 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:07 18:35 19:32 20:39 21:54
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 06:50 07:37 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 12:21 12:52 13:23 13:54 15:24 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:08 18:36 19:33 20:40 21:55
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop C) 06:51 07:38 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 12:22 12:53 13:24 13:55 15:25 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:09 18:37 19:34 20:41 21:56
New Barnet Station (Stop Z1) 06:53 07:40 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:25 12:25 12:56 13:27 13:58 15:28 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:11 18:39 19:36 20:43 21:58

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel