Bus Times

84 - St Albans - New Barnet

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

New Barnet - St Albans

New Barnet Station (Stop A) 06:11 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:30 19:53 20:50 22:00
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 06:11 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:30 19:53 20:50 22:00
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 06:12 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:25 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:31 19:54 20:51 22:01
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 06:13 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:32 19:55 20:52 22:02
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 06:14 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:28 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:58 19:33 19:56 20:53 22:03
High Barnet (Stop Q) 06:15 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:09 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:29 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:59 19:34 19:57 20:54 22:04
Barnet Church (Stop L) 06:16 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:01 19:36 19:59 20:56 22:06
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 06:16 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:01 19:36 19:59 20:56 22:06
St Albans Road Hadley Green (Stop A) 06:16 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:01 19:36 19:59 20:56 22:06
Hadley Green (->N) 06:16 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:02 19:36 19:59 20:56 22:06
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->N) 06:17 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:03 19:37 20:00 20:57 22:07
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->N) 06:18 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:14 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:04 19:38 20:01 20:58 22:08
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->N) 06:18 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:14 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:04 19:38 20:01 20:58 22:08
Kitts End, o/s Wrotham Park 06:18 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:14 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:04 19:38 20:01 20:58 22:08
Ganwick Corner, opp Oakgate Cottages 06:19 06:48 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:35 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:05 19:39 20:02 20:59 22:09
Ganwick Corner Wagon Road (NE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:36 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:40 20:03 21:00 22:10
Ganwick Corner, adj Duke of York PH 06:20 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:36 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:40 20:03 21:00 22:10
Potters Bar, opp Dove Lane 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:37 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:07 19:41 20:04 21:01 22:11
Potters Bar, opp Hospital 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:08 19:42 20:05 21:02 22:12
Potters Bar, opp Whaley Road 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:39 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:09 19:43 20:06 21:03 22:13
Potters Bar, opp Cask & Stillage PH 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:40 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:10 19:44 20:07 21:04 22:14
Potters Bar, o/s Bus Garage 05:15 05:20 05:40 06:25 06:40 06:54 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:43 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:12 19:46 20:09 21:06 22:16
Little Heath, nr Quakers Lane 05:15 05:20 05:40 06:25 06:40 06:54 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:44 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:13 19:47 20:10 21:07 22:17
Little Heath, nr Hatfield Road 05:16 05:21 05:41 06:26 06:41 06:55 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:45 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:14 19:48 20:11 21:08 22:18
Little Heath, o/s Mount Grace School 05:17 05:22 05:42 06:27 06:42 06:56 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:47 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:15 19:49 20:12 21:09 22:19
Potters Bar, opp The Avenue 05:18 05:23 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:49 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:17 19:50 20:13 21:10 22:20
Potters Bar, adj Byng Drive 05:19 05:24 05:44 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:49 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:17 19:51 20:14 21:11 22:21
Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop B) 05:20 05:25 05:45 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:41 14:58 15:28 15:51 16:08 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:19 19:52 20:15 21:12 22:22
Potters Bar, opp Laurel Avenue 05:22 05:26 05:47 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:44 15:01 15:31 15:54 16:11 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:54 21:14 22:24
Potters Bar, opp Cranborne Road 05:24 05:28 05:49 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:03 15:33 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:56 21:16 22:26
Potters Bar, opp Furzefield Centre 05:24 05:28 05:49 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:03 15:33 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:23 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:56 21:16 22:26
Potters Bar, nr Wroxham Gardens 05:25 05:29 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:47 15:04 15:34 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:24 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:57 21:17 22:27
S Mimms Cecil Road (SW-bound) 05:27 05:31 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:49 15:06 15:36 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:26 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:59 21:19 22:29
S Mimms, opp Church Yard 05:27s 05:31 05:52s 06:37s 06:52s 07:07s 08:39s 09:04s 09:22s 09:37s 09:52s 10:07s 10:22s 10:37s 10:52s 11:07s 11:22s 11:37s 11:52s 12:07s 12:22s 12:37s 12:52s 13:07s 13:22s 13:37s 13:52s 14:07s 14:22s 14:37s 14:50s 15:07s 15:37s 16:00s 16:17s 16:37s 16:49s 17:02s 17:27s 18:02s 18:22s 18:42s 19:04s 20:00s 21:20s 22:30s
S Mimms, adj St Giles Avenue 05:32
S Mimms, opp Greyhound Lane 05:33
S Mimms, adj The White Hart PH 05:28 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:08 15:38 16:01 16:18 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:28 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 20:01 21:21 22:31
S Mimms, o/s Scania 05:33
Ridgehill, opp Blackhorse Lane 05:29 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:10 15:40 16:03 16:20 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:30 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 20:02 21:22 22:32
S Mimms Motorway Service Station (S-bound) 05:34
Ridgehill, nr Packhorse Lane 05:30 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:54 15:11 15:41 16:04 16:21 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:31 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 20:03 21:23 22:33
Ridgehill, nr Salisbury Hall 05:31 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:12 15:42 16:05 16:22 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:32 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 20:04 21:24 22:34
London Colney Bell Lane (N-bound) 05:32 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:56 15:13 15:43 16:06 16:23 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:33 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 20:05 21:25 22:35
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (W-bound) 05:32 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:14 15:44 16:07 16:24 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:34 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 20:05 21:25 22:35
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop A) 05:33 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:15 15:45 16:08 16:25 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:35 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 20:06 21:26 22:36
London Colney, opp Thamesdale 05:33 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:16 15:46 16:09 16:26 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:36 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:12 20:06 21:26 22:36
London Colney, adj Willowside 05:34 05:59 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:16 15:46 16:09 16:26 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:36 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:12 20:07 21:27 22:37
London Colney, adj War Memorial 05:35 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:22 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:01 15:18 15:48 16:11 16:28 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:38 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 20:08 21:28 22:38
London Colney, adj Haseldine Road 05:35 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:23 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:02 15:19 15:49 16:12 16:29 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:39 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 20:08 21:28 22:38
London Colney, adj Kings Road 05:37 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:25 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:04 15:21 15:51 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:41 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 20:10 21:30 22:40
London Colney, nr Leisure Centre 05:37 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:25 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:04 15:21 15:51 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:41 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 20:10 21:30 22:40
St Albans North Orbital Road (NW-bound) 05:38 06:03 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:06 15:23 15:53 16:16 16:33 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:43 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 20:11 21:31 22:41
St Albans, adj Birklands Park 05:39 06:04 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:08 15:25 15:55 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:45 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:19 20:12 21:32 22:42
St Albans, opp Drakes Drive 05:41 06:06 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:10 15:27 15:57 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:47 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 20:14 21:34 22:44
Cell Barnes, opp Samuel Ryder Academy 05:41 06:06 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:10 15:27 15:57 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:47 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 20:14 21:34 22:44
Cell Barnes, opp Ennerdale Close 05:42 06:07 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:11 15:28 15:58 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:48 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 20:15 21:35 22:45
Cell Barnes, opp Wingate Way 05:44 06:09 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:13 15:30 16:00 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:50 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 20:16 21:36 22:46
Cell Barnes, nr Park View Close 05:47 06:12 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:16 15:33 16:03 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:53 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:27 20:19 21:39 22:49
Cell Barnes, nr Dexter Close 05:47 06:12 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:39 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:16 15:33 16:03 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:53 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:27 20:19 21:39 22:49
Cell Barnes, adj Dellfield 05:48 06:13 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:17 15:34 16:04 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:54 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:28 20:20 21:40 22:50
St Albans, nr The Crown PH 05:49 06:14 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:41 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:18 15:35 16:05 16:28 16:45 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:55 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:29 20:21 21:41 22:51
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 05:50 06:15 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:42 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:36 16:06 16:29 16:46 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:56 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:30 20:22 21:42 22:52
St Albans, opp Alban City School 05:54 06:19 07:04 07:21 07:39 09:17 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:25 15:42 16:12 16:35 16:52 17:12 17:24 17:37 18:02 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:26 21:46 22:56
St Albans, o/s Iceland 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:23 08:48
St Albans St Peter's Street (SW-bound) 05:55 06:20 07:05 07:22 07:40 09:18 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:43 16:13 16:36 16:53 17:13 17:25 17:38 18:03 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:27 21:47 22:57
St Albans, nr Lattimore Road 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:49
St Albans, opp Police Station 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:26 08:51
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 10) 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:29 08:54
St Albans, nr Chime Square 07:53 08:04 08:14
Bernards Heath, opp Heath Farm Lane 07:54 08:05 08:15
New Greens, opp The Ancient Briton 07:57 08:08 08:18
New Greens, in St Albans Girls School 08:07 08:18
New Greens Avenue (opp) 08:20
New Greens, nr Blundell Close 08:24
New Greens Cavan Drive (W-bound) 08:26
New Greens High Oaks (W-bound) 08:28
New Greens High Oaks Terminus (S-bound) 08:30
Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only

St Albans - New Barnet

New Greens, in St Albans Girls School 15:30 15:35
New Greens High Oaks Terminus (S-bound) 15:50
New Greens Avenue (adj) 15:53
New Greens, nr The Ancient Briton 15:35 15:40 15:55
Bernards Heath, nr Heath Farm Lane 15:40 15:45 16:00
St Albans, opp Chime Square 15:44 15:49 16:04
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 06:05 06:25 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:43 15:08 15:33 15:48 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:43 20:45 21:55 23:05
St Albans, nr Police Station 06:06 06:26 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:45 15:10 15:35 15:50 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:44 20:46 21:56 23:06
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 06:08 06:28 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:48 15:13 15:38 15:53 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:20 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:46 20:48 21:58 23:08
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop B) 06:11 06:31 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:51 15:16 15:41 15:56 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:23 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:51 22:01 23:11
St Albans, adj The Crown PH 06:12 06:32 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:53 15:18 15:43 15:58 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:25 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:51 20:53 22:03 23:13
Cell Barnes, opp Vanda Crescent 06:13 06:33 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:54 15:19 15:44 15:59 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:52 20:54 22:04 23:14
Cell Barnes, opp Dexter Close 06:14 06:34 07:19 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:55 15:20 15:45 16:00 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:27 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:53 20:55 22:05 23:15
Cell Barnes, adj Wingate Way 06:16 06:36 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:57 15:22 15:47 16:02 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:29 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:57 22:07 23:17
Cell Barnes, opp St Vincent Drive 06:16 06:36 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:57 15:22 15:47 16:02 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:29 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:57 22:07 23:17
Cell Barnes, nr Ennerdale Close 06:17 06:37 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:58 15:23 15:48 16:03 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:30 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:55 20:57 22:07 23:17
Cell Barnes, nr Samuel Ryder Academy 06:17 06:37 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:58 15:23 15:48 16:03 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:30 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:56 20:58 22:08 23:18
St Albans, nr Drakes Drive 06:19 06:39 07:24 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:05 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:32 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:57 20:59 22:09 23:19
St Albans, opp Birklands Park 06:20 06:40 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:01 15:26 15:51 16:06 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:57 20:59 22:09 23:19
St Albans North Orbital Road (SE-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:07 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:58 21:00 22:10 23:20
London Colney, opp Leisure Centre 06:23 06:43 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:00 21:02 22:12 23:22
London Colney, opp Kings Road 06:24 06:44 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:11 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:01 21:03 22:13 23:23
London Colney, opp Haseldine Road 06:25 06:45 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:12 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:02 21:04 22:14 23:24
London Colney, opp War Memorial 06:25 06:45 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:08 15:33 15:58 16:13 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:02 21:04 22:14 23:24
London Colney, opp Willowside 06:27 06:47 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:15 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:04 21:06 22:16 23:26
London Colney, adj Thamesdale 06:28 06:48 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:16 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:05 21:07 22:17 23:27
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop B) 06:29 06:49 07:34 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:18 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:06 21:08 22:18 23:28
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (E-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:34 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:18 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:06 21:08 22:18 23:28
London Colney Bell Lane (S-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:34 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:19 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:06 21:08 22:18 23:28
Ridgehill, opp Salisbury Hall 06:30 06:50 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:20 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:07 21:09 22:19 23:29
Ridgehill, opp Packhorse Lane 06:31 06:51 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:21 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:08 21:10 22:20 23:30
Ridgehill, nr Blackhorse Lane 06:32 06:52 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:22 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:09 21:11 22:21 23:31
S Mimms, opp The White Hart PH 06:34 06:54 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:19 15:44 16:09 16:24 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:11 21:13 22:23 23:33
S Mimms Cecil Road (NE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:25 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:12 21:14 22:24 23:34
Potters Bar, opp Wroxham Gardens 06:37 06:57 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:27 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:14 21:16 22:26 23:36
Potters Bar, nr Furzefield Centre 06:38 06:58 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:28 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:15 21:17 22:27 23:37
Potters Bar, adj Cranborne Road 05:43 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:14 16:29 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:16 21:18 22:28 23:38
Potters Bar, nr Laurel Avenue 05:44 06:09 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:31 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:18 21:20 22:30 23:40
Potters Bar, nr Darkes Lane 05:45 06:10 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:32 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:19 21:21 22:31 23:41
Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop A) 05:47 06:12 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:34 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:21 21:23 22:33 23:43
Potters Bar, opp Byng Drive 05:47 06:12 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:21 21:23 22:33 23:43
Potters Bar, nr The Avenue 05:48 06:13 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:22 21:24 22:34 23:44
Little Heath, opp Mount Grace School 05:49 06:14 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:23 21:25 22:35 23:45
Little Heath, opp Church Road 05:50 06:15 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:24 21:26 22:36 23:46
Little Heath, opp Quakers Lane 05:51 06:16 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:25 21:27 22:37 23:47
Potters Bar, opp Bus Garage 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:50 07:13 07:33 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:26 21:28 22:38 23:48
Potters Bar, adj Cask & Stillage PH 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:51 07:14 07:34 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:31 19:06 19:25 20:27 21:29
Potters Bar, nr Whaley Road 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:51 07:14 07:34 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:31 19:06 19:25 20:27 21:29
Potters Bar, o/s Hospital 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:53 07:16 07:36 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:33 19:08 19:27 20:29 21:31
Potters Bar, nr Dove Lane 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:53 07:16 07:36 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:33 19:08 19:27 20:29 21:31
Ganwick Corner, opp Duke of York PH 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:17 07:37 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:33 19:08 19:27 20:29 21:31
Ganwick Corner Wagon Road (SW-bound) 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:17 07:37 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:34 19:09 19:28 20:30 21:32
Ganwick Corner, adj Oakgate Cottages 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:34 19:09 19:28 20:30 21:32
Kitts End, opp Wrotham Park 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:19 07:39 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:35 19:10 19:29 20:31 21:33
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->S) 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:35 19:10 19:29 20:31 21:33
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->S) 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:36 19:11 19:30 20:32 21:34
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->S) 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:36 19:11 19:30 20:32 21:34
Hadley Green (->S) 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:37 19:12 19:31 20:33 21:35
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop C) 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:46 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:38 19:13 19:32 20:34 21:36
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:39 19:14 19:33 20:35 21:37
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:39 19:14 19:33 20:35 21:37
High Barnet (Stop R) 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:49 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:40 19:15 19:34 20:36 21:38
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 06:02 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:27 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:41 19:16 19:35 20:37 21:39
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:51 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:42 19:17 19:36 20:38 21:40
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop C) 06:04 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:29 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:43 19:18 19:37 20:39 21:41
New Barnet Station (Stop Z1) 06:06 06:31 06:52 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:39 20:41 21:43
Hertfordshire school holidays only Hertfordshire school holidays only
Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Metroline Travel