Bus Times

84 - Yate - Wotton-under-Edge - Yate

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Yate Stover Road (E-bound) 06:05 09:05 10:45 12:25 14:05 17:25 19:35
Yate Station (E-bound) 06:05 09:05 10:45 12:25 14:05 17:25 19:35
Yate Longs Drive (E-bound) 06:06 09:06 10:46 12:26 14:06 17:26 19:36
Yate Mow Barton (E-bound) 06:06 09:06 10:46 12:26 14:06 17:26 19:36
Yate Morrisons (E-bound) 06:07 09:07 10:47 12:27 14:07 17:27 19:37
Yate The White Lion (E-bound) 06:07 09:07 10:47 12:27 14:07 17:27 19:37
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:09 09:09 10:49 12:29 14:09 15:42 17:29 19:39
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:09 09:12 10:52 12:32 14:12 15:42 17:32 19:42
Yate The Ridge (SE-bound) 06:10 09:13 10:53 12:33 14:13 15:43 17:33 19:43
Chipping Sodbury Bowling Hill (SE-bound) 06:10 09:13 10:53 12:33 14:13 15:44 17:33 19:43
Chipping Sodbury School (N-bound) 15:47
Chipping Sodbury The Clock (E-bound) 06:12 09:15 10:55 12:35 14:15 15:55 17:35 19:45
Chipping Sodbury Wickwar Road (N-bound) 06:12 09:15 10:55 12:35 14:15 15:55 17:35 19:45
Yate Love Lane (N-bound) 06:14 09:17 10:57 12:37 14:17 15:57 17:37 19:47
Wickwar Hill House (N-bound) 06:17 09:20 11:00 12:40 14:20 16:00 17:40 19:50
Wickwar Poplar Lane (N-bound) 06:18 09:21 11:01 12:41 14:21 16:01 17:41 19:51
Wickwar Youth Centre (N-bound) 06:18 09:21 11:01 12:41 14:21 16:01 17:41 19:51
Wickwar High Street (N-bound) 06:19 09:22 11:02 12:42 14:22 16:02 17:42 19:52
Cromhall Cowship Lane (N-bound) 06:24 09:27 11:07 12:47 14:27 16:07 17:47 19:57
Cromhall Heath End Cottages (N-bound) 06:25 09:28 11:08 12:48 14:28 16:08 17:48 19:58
Cromhall Heathend Garage (N-bound) 06:26 09:29 11:09 12:49 14:29 16:09 17:49 19:59
Cromhall Longcross (N-bound) 06:27 09:30 11:10 12:50 14:30 16:10 17:50 20:00
Cromhall Wotton Road (N-bound) 06:27 09:30 11:10 12:50 14:30 16:10 17:50 20:00
Bibstone Turn (NE-bound) 06:27 09:30 11:10 12:50 14:30 16:10 17:50 20:00
Leyhill Woodland Road (N-bound) 06:29 09:32 11:12 12:52 14:32 16:12 17:52 20:02
Leyhill Prison (N-bound) 06:30 09:33 11:13 12:53 14:33 16:13 17:53 20:03
Leyhill Moreton Lodge (NE-bound) 06:30 09:33 11:13 12:53 14:33 16:13 17:53 20:03
Tortworth Green (SE-bound) 06:30 09:33 11:13 12:53 14:33 16:13 17:53 20:03
Charfield Elmtree Farm (SE-bound) 06:31 09:34 11:14 12:54 14:34 16:14 17:54 20:04
Charfield Hill Crossroads (S-bound) 06:33 09:36 11:16 12:56 14:36 16:16 17:56 20:06
Charfield Primary School (E-bound) 06:34 09:37 11:17 12:57 14:37 16:17 17:57 20:07
Charfield Berkeley Close (SE-bound) 06:35 09:38 11:18 12:58 14:38 16:18 17:58 20:08
Charfield Manor Lane (NE-bound) 06:35 09:38 11:18 12:58 14:38 16:18 17:58 20:08
Charfield Railway Tavern (E-bound) 06:38 09:41 11:21 13:01 14:41 16:21 18:01 20:11
Charfield The Limes (E-bound) 06:38 09:41 11:21 13:01 14:41 16:21 18:01 20:11
Kingswood, after New Mills Roundabout 06:40 09:43 11:23 13:03 14:43 16:23 18:03 20:13
Kingswood, by Charfield Road 06:41 09:44 11:24 13:04 14:44 16:24 18:04 20:14
Kingswood, o/s Tennis Court 06:42 09:45 11:25 13:05 14:45 16:25 18:05 20:15
Kingswood, opp War Memorial 06:42 09:45 11:25 13:05 14:45 16:25 18:05 20:15
Kingswood, o/s Katharine Lady Berkeley's School 14:50
Wotton-under-Edge, after Westfields 06:45 09:48 11:28 13:08 14:53 16:28 18:08 20:18
Wotton-under-Edge, by Garage 06:46 09:49 11:29 13:09 14:54 16:29 18:09 20:19
Wotton-under-Edge, before War Memorial 06:47 09:50 11:30 13:10 20:20
Wotton-under-Edge, before War Memorial 06:47 09:55 11:35 13:15 20:20
Wotton-under-Edge, before War Memorial 14:55 16:30 18:10
Wotton-under-Edge, before War Memorial 14:55 16:35 18:15
Synwell, by Full Moon 06:48 09:56 11:36 13:16 14:56 16:36 18:16
Wotton-under-Edge, before Fountain Crescent 06:49 09:57 11:37 13:17 14:57 16:37 18:17
Wotton-under-Edge, by Bearlands 06:50 09:58 11:38 13:18 14:58 16:38 18:17
Wortley House (by) 06:52 10:00 11:40 13:20 15:00 16:40 18:19
Wortley, nr Elmtree Cottages 06:53 10:01 11:41 13:21 15:01 16:41 18:20
Alderley, by The Old Rectory 06:55 10:03 11:43 13:23 15:03 16:43 18:22
Alderley, opp St Kenelm's Church 06:55 10:03 11:43 13:23 15:03 16:43 18:22
Hillesley, opp St Giles' Church 06:59 10:07 11:47 13:27 15:07 16:47 18:27
Hawkesbury Upton Pond (SE-bound) 07:03 10:11 11:51 13:31 15:11 16:51 18:31
Hawkesbury Upton The Beaufort Arms (E-bound) 07:04 10:12 11:52 13:32 15:12 16:52 18:31
Hawkesbury Upton The Fox Inn (E-bound) 07:05 10:13 11:53 13:33 15:13 16:53 18:32
Hawkesbury Upton Britain Bottom (S-bound) 07:06 10:14 11:54 13:34 15:14 16:54
Dunkirk Pike Cottage (SE-bound) 07:07 10:15 11:55 13:35 15:14 16:55
Dunkirk Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:07 10:15 11:55 13:35 15:14 16:55
Petty France Hotel (S-bound) 07:07 10:15 11:55 13:35 15:15 16:55
Petty France Horton Turn (SW-bound) 07:10 10:18 11:58 13:38 15:17 16:58
Horton School (W-bound) 07:13 10:21 12:01 13:41 17:01
Old Sodbury The Cross Hands (E-bound) 15:20
Old Sodbury The Cross Hands (SW-bound) 15:20
Horton Post Office (NW-bound) 07:13 10:21 12:01 13:41 17:01
Old Sodbury Camers (N-bound) 15:22
Horton Social Club (W-bound) 07:13 10:21 12:01 13:41 17:01
Horton Mapleridge Lane (W-bound) 07:14 10:22 12:02 13:42 17:02
Old Sodbury The Dog Inn (W-bound) 15:23
Horton Totteroak Farm (SW-bound) 07:15 10:23 12:03 13:43 17:03
Old Sodbury Commonmead Lane (W-bound) 15:23
Chipping Sodbury Colts Green (W-bound) 15:25
Chipping Sodbury The Bell Hotel (W-bound) 15:26
Chipping Sodbury Grace Close (S-bound) 07:18 10:26 12:06 13:46 17:06
Chipping Sodbury Jenner Close (S-bound) 07:18 10:27 12:07 13:47 17:07
Chipping Sodbury Wickham Close (S-bound) 07:19 10:27 12:07 13:47 17:07
Chipping Sodbury Kingrove Crescent (N-bound) 07:19 10:27 12:07 13:47 15:27 17:07
Chipping Sodbury The Boot (NW-bound) 07:20 10:28 12:08 13:48 15:28 17:08
Chipping Sodbury The Clock (W-bound) 07:22 10:30 12:10 13:50 15:30 17:10
Chipping Sodbury Bowling Hill (NW-bound) 07:23 10:30 12:10 13:50 15:31 17:10
Yate The Ridge (NW-bound) 07:23 10:31 12:11 13:51 15:31 17:11
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop B) 07:25 10:33 12:13 13:53 15:33
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop B) 07:25 10:36 12:16 13:56 15:33
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop B) 17:13
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop B) 17:16
Yate Morrisons (W-bound) 10:37 12:17 13:57 17:17
Yate Mow Barton (W-bound) 10:38 12:18 13:58 17:17
Yate Longs Drive (W-bound) 10:39 12:19 13:59 17:18
Yate Station (W-bound) 10:39 12:19 13:59 17:19
Yate Stover Road (E-bound) 10:40 12:20 14:00 17:20

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information