bustimes.org

841 - Uttoxeter - Stafford

A bus service operated by Chaserider

Map

Stafford to Uttoxeter

Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 4) 07:00 07:30 08:05 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15
Stafford Chell Road (Stand B1) 07:01 07:31 08:06 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:16
Stafford Guildhall Shopping Centre (Stand 2) 07:02 07:32 08:08 09:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17
Stafford, adj Mill Bank 07:03 07:33 08:10 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:18
Stafford, adj Cope Street 07:05 07:35 08:12 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20
Littleworth, adj Lammascote Road 07:08 07:38 08:16 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:23
Littleworth, opp Metropolitan 07:09 07:39 08:17 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24
Littleworth, opp Cull Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:19 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25
Littleworth, opp Coton Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:19 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:26
Stafford, at County Hospital 07:14 07:44 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:29
Stafford, adj Katherine House 07:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:29
Kingston Hill, opp Morris Man PH 07:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:24 17:29 18:29
Kingston Hill, adj Sheringham Covert 07:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:30
Kingston Hill, adj Dewsbury Crescent 07:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25 17:30 18:30
Kingston Hill, adj Winton Vale 07:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:26 17:31 18:31
Stafford, adj Crematorium 07:47 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:27 17:32 18:32
Beaconside, adj Weston Road Academy 15:30
Hopton, opp County Showground 07:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:30 17:35 18:35
Hoptonhall Lane (adj) 12:32 14:32 15:37 17:37 18:37
Hopton, opp The Green 12:34 14:34 15:39 17:39 18:39
Hopton, opp Within Lane 12:36 14:36 15:41 17:41 18:41
Salt, adj Trentfield Lane 12:39 14:39 15:44 17:44 18:44
Weston, adj Old School Close 07:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:44 13:34 14:44 15:49 16:34 17:49 18:49
Hixon, adj Airfield Industrial Estate 07:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:48 13:38 14:48 15:53 16:38 17:53 18:53
Hixon, adj Church Road 07:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:48 13:38 14:48 15:53 16:38 17:53 18:53
Hixon, adj Post Office 07:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:49 13:39 14:49 15:54 16:39 17:54 18:54
Hixon, adj Walnut Crest 07:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:49 13:39 14:49 15:54 16:39 17:54 18:54
Hixon, nr Legge Lane 08:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:50 13:40 14:50 15:55 16:40 17:55 18:55
Stowe By Chartley, opp Church 08:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:52 13:42 14:52 15:57 16:42 17:57 18:57
Chartley, opp Station Road 08:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:53 13:43 14:53 15:58 16:43 17:58 18:58
Grindley, adj Wood Lane 10:48 12:58 14:58 16:03 16:48 18:03 19:03
Lower Loxley, adj Caverswall Lane 10:49 12:59 14:59 16:04 16:49 18:04 19:04
The Blythe, adj Mill Lane 08:11 09:51 11:51 13:51
Kingstone, opp Village Hall 08:14 09:54 11:54 13:54
Kingstone, nr Church Lane 08:15 09:55 11:55 13:55
Bramshall, opp Bennetts Lane 08:24 10:04 10:54 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 16:54 18:09 19:09
Bramshall, adj Stocks Lane 08:24 10:04 10:54 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 16:54 18:09 19:09
Bramshall, adj Strawberry Garden Centre 08:25 10:05 10:55 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 16:55 18:10 19:10
The Heath, adj Lambert Road 08:26 10:06 10:56 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 16:56 18:11 19:11
The Heath, opp Chestnut Close 08:27 10:07 10:57 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 16:57 18:12 19:12
The Heath, adj Pennycroft Road 08:27 10:07 10:57 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 16:57 18:12 19:12
The Heath, nr Holly Road 08:28 10:08 10:58 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 16:58 18:13 19:13
The Heath, adj The Hornbeams 08:28 10:08 10:58 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 16:58 18:13 19:13
The Heath, nr Heath Road 08:29 10:09 10:59 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 16:59 18:14 19:14
The Wharf, opp Gas Street 08:30 10:10 11:00 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:00 18:15 19:15
Uttoxeter Town Ctr, adj Wellington Inn 08:30 10:10 11:00 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:00 18:15 19:15
Uttoxeter Town Ctr Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:31 10:11 11:01 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:01 18:16 19:16

Uttoxeter to Stafford

Uttoxeter Town Ctr Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:12
Uttoxeter Town Ctr, opp Wellington Inn 07:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:12
The Wharf, adj Heath Road 07:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:12
The Heath, adj Windmill Close 07:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:13
The Heath, by Heath Road 07:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:29 17:14
The Heath, adj Holly Road 07:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:29 17:14
The Heath, opp Pennycroft Road 07:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15
The Heath, adj Chestnut Close 07:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15
The Heath, opp Lambert Road 07:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16
Bramshall, opp Stocks Lane 07:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:18
Bramshall, adj Bennetts Lane 07:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19
Lower Loxley, opp Caverswall Lane 07:18 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:38
Grindley, opp Wood Lane 07:19 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:39
Kingstone, nr Uttoxeter Road 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 17:28
Kingstone, adj Village Hall 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 17:29
The Blythe, opp Mill Lane 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 17:32
Chartley, adj Station Road 07:24 09:29 10:39 11:29 12:39 13:29 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:39
Stowe By Chartley, adj Church 07:25 09:30 10:40 11:30 12:40 13:30 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:40
Stowe By Chartley, adj Windermere House 07:26 09:31 10:41 11:31 12:41 13:31 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:41
Hixon, adj Legge Lane 07:28 09:33 10:43 11:33 12:43 13:33 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:43
Hixon, opp Post Office 07:28 09:33 10:43 11:33 12:43 13:33 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:43
Shirleywich, opp Yew Tree Farm 07:32 09:37 10:47 11:37 12:47 13:37 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:47
Weston, opp Old School Close 07:34 08:19 09:39 10:49 11:39 12:49 13:39 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:49
Salt, opp Trentfield Lane 07:39 08:24 09:44 11:44 13:44
Hopton, adj Within Lane 07:41 08:26 09:46 11:46 13:46
Hopton, adj The Green 07:44 08:29 09:49 11:49 13:49
Hopton, adj County Showground 07:48 08:35 09:53 10:52 11:53 12:52 13:53 14:52 15:52 16:57 17:54
Beaconside, opp Weston Road High School 07:49 08:38 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:57
Beaconside, adj Weston Road Academy 08:39
Stafford, opp Crematorium 07:50 08:42 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 17:59
Kingston Hill, opp Winton Vale 07:51 08:43 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:00
Kingston Hill, opp Dewsbury Crescent 07:52 08:44 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:01
Kingston Hill, opp Sheringham Covert 07:52 08:45 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:01
Kingston Hill, adj Morris Man PH 07:53 08:46 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:02
Stafford, at County Hospital 07:54 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04
Stafford, adj Katherine House 07:55 08:51 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05
Littleworth, adj Coton Avenue 07:56 08:52 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:06
Littleworth, adj Copper Glade 07:56 08:52 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:06
Littleworth, adj Cull Avenue 07:57 08:53 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07
Littleworth, adj Metropolitan 07:57 08:54 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07
Stafford, adj ASDA Store 07:59 08:57 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:09
Stafford, opp Clark Street 08:00 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10
Stafford, adj Shrewsbury Arms PH 08:01 09:00 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 08:01 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11
Stafford, adj Gaol Square 08:03 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:13

Timetable data from D&G Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Chaserider