bustimes.org

85 - Columbia Brady Square - Concord

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Concord - Columbia Brady Square

Concord Bus Station (D) 19:53 20:53 21:56 22:56 23:49
Albany Blue House Lane-Weardale Avenue (W-bound) 19:54 20:54 21:57 22:57 23:50
Donwell Blue House Lane-Havannah Road (W-bound) 19:54 20:54 21:57 22:57 23:50
Donwell Parsons Road (S-bound) 19:55 20:55 21:58 22:58 23:51
Albany Parsons (S-bound) 19:56 20:56 21:59 22:59 23:52
Armstrong Road (W-bound) 19:57 20:57
Armstrong Industrial Estate (E-bound) 19:58 20:58
Armstrong Road (S-bound) 19:58 20:58
Blackfell Thirlmoor (S-bound) 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:53
Blackfell Thirlmoor (S-bound) 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:54
Crowther Raby Road (SE-bound) 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:56
Oxclose Raby Road (E-bound) 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:57
Oxclose Castle Road (SE-bound) 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:58
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:00
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Washington Sainsbury's Car Park B (E-bound) 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Biddick Titchfield Road (SE-bound) 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Biddick Easby Road (SE-bound) 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (SE-bound) 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Biddick Fatfield Road (N-bound) 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Columbia Oxclose Road-Fatfield Road (SE-bound) 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Columbia Oxclose Road-Beech Square (E-bound) 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Columbia Oxclose Road (E-bound) 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16

Columbia Brady Square - Concord

Columbia Oxclose Road (E-bound) 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Columbia Oxclose Road-Beech Square (W-bound) 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Columbia Oxclose Road-Fatfield Road (NW-bound) 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Biddick Fatfield Road (S-bound) 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (NW-bound) 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Biddick Easby Road (NW-bound) 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Biddick Titchfield Road (N-bound) 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Washington Sainsbury's Car Park C (E-bound) 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Oxclose Castle Road (NW-bound) 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Oxclose Raby Road - Dilston Close (NW-bound) 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Crowther Raby Road (NW-bound) 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Blackfell Thirlmoor (N-bound) 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Blackfell Thirlmoor (N-bound) 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Armstrong Road (W-bound) 20:42 21:42
Armstrong Industrial Estate (E-bound) 20:43 21:43
Armstrong Road (S-bound) 20:43 21:43
Albany Parsons (N-bound) 20:44 21:44 22:42 23:42
Donwell Parsons Road (N-bound) 20:45 21:45 22:43 23:43
Donwell Blue House Lane-St Andrews Avenue (E-bound) 20:45 21:45 22:43 23:43
Albany Blue House Lane-Weardale Avenue (E-bound) 20:46 21:46 22:44 23:44
Blue House Lane-Albany Way (E-bound) 20:47 21:47 22:44 23:44
Concord Bus Station (D) 20:48 21:48 22:45 23:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis