bustimes.org

85 - Nantwich - Newcastle

A service operated by D & G Bus

Map

Nantwich - Newcastle

Nantwich Bus Station (Stand B) 07:30 08:00 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10
Nantwich, opp The Crescent 07:30 08:01 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11
Nantwich Arnold Street (cnr) 07:31 08:02 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12
Nantwich, o/s Cemetery Corner 07:32 08:03 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13
Nantwich, o/s Sainsbury's 07:34 08:04 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14
Nantwich, opp Colleys Lane 07:36 08:05 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15
Wistaston, o/s Alvaston Hall Hotel 07:37 08:06 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16
Wistaston, opp Houses 07:38 08:07 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17
Wistaston, nr The Rising Sun 07:39 08:08 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18
Woolstanwood, opp The Beefeater 06:36 07:41 08:09 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19
Marshfield Avenue (cnr) 06:36 07:41 08:10 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20
Marshfield Tarvin Avenue (cnr) 06:37 07:42 08:11 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Marshfield, opp Acton Road 06:38 07:43 08:12 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22
Marshfield Christleton Avenue (cnr) 06:39 07:44 08:13 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Marshfield, opp Co-op 06:40 07:45 08:15 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Crewe, opp Victoria Avenue 06:40 07:46 08:15 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Crewe Hulme Street (cnr) 06:41 07:46 08:16 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Crewe Nixon Street (cnr) 06:42 07:47 08:17 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Crewe, opp Monks Lane 06:43 07:48 08:18 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Crewe, opp Timbrell Avenue 06:43 07:49 08:18 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Crewe, opp Mayfield Mews 06:44 07:49 08:19 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29
Crewe, opp Clement Drive 06:45 07:50 08:20 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30
Crewe Chassagne Square (E-bound) 06:46 07:51 08:21 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Crewe, adj Royce Close 06:47 07:51 08:22 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32
Crewe, adj Westbourne Avenue 06:48 07:52 08:23 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33
Crewe, opp Smith Grove 06:49 07:54 08:24 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34
Crewe, opp Kettell Avenue 06:50 07:55 08:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:35
Crewe West Street (S-bound) 06:51 07:56 08:26 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
Crewe Frank Webb Avenue (cnr) 06:52 07:57 08:27 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:37
Crewe Underwood Lane (cnr) 06:53 07:58 08:28 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:38
Crewe Derby Street (cnr) 06:54 07:58 08:29 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:39
Crewe, opp West Avenue 06:55 07:59 08:30 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:40
Crewe, opp Browning Street 06:56 08:00 08:31 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:41 18:41
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:58 08:03 08:33 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:43
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:45
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 06:11 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:46
Crewe, opp Maxwell Street 06:12 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:47
Crewe Camm Street (cnr) 06:13 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:39 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:48
Crewe, nr The Brunswick 06:14 07:04 07:35 08:08 08:41 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:49
Crewe Mill Street Alighting Only (cnr) 06:15 07:05 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:50
Crewe Arms Hotel (Stop B) 06:16 07:06 07:37 08:10 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:51
Crewe B&Q (Stop F) 06:17 07:07 07:38 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:52
Crewe Second Avenue (cnr) 06:18 07:08 07:40 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:53
Crewe, opp Bargain Booze 07:09
Crewe Fourth Avenue (NE-bound) 07:10
Crewe, o/s 2020 Mobile Group 06:19 07:41 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:53
Stowford, o/s Crewe Hall Entrance 06:20 07:42 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:54
Weston, o/s Carters Green Farm 06:21 07:43 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:02 18:02 18:55
Weston, opp Stepping Stones Nursery 06:22 07:44 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:03 18:03 18:56
Weston, opp White Lion Inn 06:23 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:05 18:57
Weston Snape Lane (cnr) 06:23 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:05 18:57
Weston Hall (SW-bound) 06:24 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:06 18:58
Wychwood Park (E-bound) 06:24 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:07 18:58
Crewe, opp Lancaster Fields 07:11
Crewe, o/s Hybrid Services 07:12
Crewe, opp Westmere Drive 07:13
Crewe, o/s Wulvern House 07:14
Crewe, adj Business Park 07:15
Gorstyhill, opp Gorsty Hill Garage 06:25 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:07 18:59
Balterley Heath, adj Broughton Arms PH 06:26 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:00
Balterley Heath, adj New Thorntree 06:26 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:00
Balterley Heath, opp Elms Farm 06:27 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:01
Betley, opp Doddlespool Hall 06:27 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:01
Betley, adj Back Lane 06:28 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:02
Betley, adj East Lawns 06:29 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:03
Betley, opp Common Lane 06:29 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:03
Betley, opp Court Walk 06:30 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:04
Betley, opp Village Hall 06:31 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 18:14 19:05
Wrinehill, adj Stavely House 06:32 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:06
Wrinehill, opp Hand & Trumpet Inn PH 06:32 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:06
Wrinehill, opp Checkley Lane 06:33 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:07
Wrinehill, opp Mill Lane 06:34 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:08
Wrinehill, opp Bowsey Wood Road 06:35 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:09
Little Madeley, adj Holm Oak Drive 06:35 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:09
Madeley, adj Newcastle Road 06:36 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:21 19:10
Madeley, adj Offley Arms PH 06:37 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:22 19:11
Madeley, adj The Holborn 06:38 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:12
Madeley, opp John Offley Road 06:39 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:13
Madeley, adj Railway Foot Bridge 06:39 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:24 19:13
Madeley, adj The Bridle Path 06:40 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:25 19:14
Madeley Mill (adj) 06:41 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:26 19:15
Little Madeley, adj Madeley Court 06:42 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:27 19:16
Little Madeley, adj Beck Road 06:43 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:29 18:28 19:16
Madeley Heath, adj Meadows School 06:44 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:29 19:17
Madeley Heath, opp Honeywall Lane 06:45 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:30 19:18
Madeley Heath, adj Agger Hill 06:46 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:31 19:19
Keele, adj Station Drive 06:47 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:32 19:20
Keele, adj Old Chapel Close 06:48 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:33 19:21
Keele, opp Highway Lane 06:49 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:34 19:22
Keele, adj Sneyd Arms PH 06:50 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:35 19:23
Keele, opp Holly Cross Hall 06:51 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:36 19:24
Keele, opp Lindsay Hall 06:52 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:37 19:25
Keele, opp Horwood Hall 06:53 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:38 19:26
Keele, opp Darwin Building 06:55 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:40 19:27
Keele, adj Barnes Hall 06:56 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:41 19:28
Keele, adj Home Farm Drive 06:57 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:42 19:29
Thistleberry, opp Gallowstree Lane 06:59 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:44 19:30
Thistleberry, adj St Patricks Drive 07:00 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:45 19:31
Thistleberry, adj Mayfield Avenue 07:01 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:46 19:32
Westlands, adj Sneyd Arms 07:03 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:48 19:33
Newcastle, adj Lower Street 07:04 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:49 19:34
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:06 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:51 19:35

Newcastle - Nantwich

Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:10 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:00 18:55 19:40
Newcastle, nr Lower Street 07:11 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:16 18:01 18:56 19:41
Westlands, opp Sneyd Arms 07:13 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:02 18:57 19:42
Thistleberry, opp Mayfield Avenue 07:14 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04 18:59 19:44
Thistleberry, opp St Patricks Drive 07:16 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21 18:05 19:00 19:45
Thistleberry, adj Gallowstree Lane 07:18 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:06 19:01 19:46
Keele, adj Home Farm Drive 07:19 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24 18:08 19:03 19:48
Keele, opp Barnes Hall 07:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26 18:09 19:04 19:49
Keele, adj Darwin Building 07:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28 18:11 19:06 19:51
Keele, adj Horwood Hall 07:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:29 18:12 19:07 19:52
Keele, adj Lindsay Hall 07:25 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 18:13 19:08 19:53
Keele, adj Holly Cross Hall 07:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:32 18:14 19:09 19:54
Keele, opp Sneyd Arms PH 07:28 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:15 19:10 19:55
Keele, adj Highway Lane 07:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:16 19:11 19:56
Keele, nr Old Chapel Close 07:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:18 19:13 19:58
Keele, opp Station Drive 07:32 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37 18:19 19:14 19:59
Madeley Heath, adj Honeywall Lane 07:33 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:38 18:20 19:15 20:00
Madeley Heath, opp Meadows School 07:35 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:21 19:16 20:01
Little Madeley, opp Beck Road 07:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41 18:22 19:17 20:02
Little Madeley, opp Madeley Court 07:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:43 18:24 19:19 20:04
Madeley, adj Offley Arms PH 07:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:44 18:24 19:19 20:04
Madeley, adj The Holborn 07:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:25 19:20 20:05
Madeley, opp John Offley Road 06:51 07:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:46 18:26 19:21 20:06
Madeley, adj Railway Foot Bridge 06:51 07:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:46 18:26 19:21 20:06
Madeley, adj The Bridle Path 06:52 07:42 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:47 18:27 19:22 20:07
Madeley Mill (adj) 06:53 07:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:48 18:28 19:23 20:08
Madeley, nr Newcastle Road 06:54 07:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:49 18:29 19:24 20:09
Little Madeley, opp Holm Oak Drive 06:54 07:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:50 18:29 19:24 20:09
Wrinehill, adj Bowsey Wood Road 06:55 07:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:51 18:30 19:25 20:10
Wrinehill, adj Mill Lane 06:56 07:47 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:52 18:31 19:26 20:11
Wrinehill, adj Checkley Lane 06:57 07:48 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:53 18:32 19:27 20:12
Wrinehill, adj Hand & Trumpet Inn PH 06:58 07:49 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:54 18:33 19:28 20:13
Wrinehill, opp Stavely House 06:58 07:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:55 18:33 19:28 20:13
Betley, adj Village Hall 06:59 07:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:56 18:34 19:29 20:14
Betley, adj Court Walk 07:00 07:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:57 18:35 19:30 20:15
Betley, adj Common Lane 07:01 07:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:58 18:36 19:31 20:16
Betley, opp East Lawns 07:02 07:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59 18:37 19:32 20:17
Betley, opp Back Lane 07:02 07:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59 18:37 19:32 20:17
Betley, adj Doddlespool Hall 07:03 07:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:00 18:38 19:33 20:18
Balterley Heath, adj Elms Farm 07:03 07:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01 18:38 19:33 20:18
Balterley Heath, opp New Thorntree 07:04 07:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01 18:39 19:34 20:19
Balterley Heath, opp Broughton Arms PH 07:05 07:57 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:02 18:40 19:35 20:20
Gorstyhill, o/s Gorsty Hill Garage 07:05 07:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:03 18:40 19:35 20:20
Wychwood Park (W-bound) 07:06 07:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:03 18:41 19:36 20:21
Weston Hall (NE-bound) 07:06 07:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04 18:41 19:36 20:21
Weston, opp Snape Lane 07:07 08:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05 18:42 19:37 20:22
Weston, nr White Lion Inn 07:08 08:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:06 18:43 19:38 20:23
Weston, o/s Stepping Stones Nursery 07:09 08:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:07 18:43 19:38 20:23
Weston, opp Carters Green Farm 07:10 08:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08 18:44 19:39 20:24
Stowford, opp Crewe Hall Entrance 07:11 08:05 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:09 18:45 19:40 20:25
Crewe, opp 2020 Mobile Group 07:12 08:06 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10 18:46 19:41 20:26
Crewe, opp Second Avenue 07:13 08:08 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11 18:47 19:42 20:27
Crewe B&Q (Stop E) 07:14 08:10 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:12 18:48 19:43 20:28
Crewe Railway Station (Stop A) 06:48 07:15 08:12 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 15:58 16:59 18:13 18:49 19:44 20:29
Crewe, opp The Brunswick 06:49 07:16 08:14 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 15:59 17:01 18:14 18:50 19:45 20:30
Crewe, opp Hope Street 06:50 07:17 08:17 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:01 17:03 18:16 18:51 19:46 20:31
Crewe Stalbridge Road (cnr) 06:50 07:18 08:19 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:02 17:05 18:17 18:52 19:47 20:32
Crewe Lawton Street (cnr) 06:51 07:19 08:21 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:03 16:03 17:07 18:18 18:53 19:48 20:33
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 06:52 07:20 08:23 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:19 18:54 19:49 20:34
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:55 07:21 08:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:21 18:55 19:50 20:35
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:25
Crewe Hightown (cnr) 06:56 07:26 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:26
Crewe West Avenue (cnr) 06:57 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:27
Crewe Richard Street (cnr) 06:58 07:28 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:28
Crewe Goddard Street (cnr) 06:59 07:29 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:29
Crewe, adj Underwood Lane 06:59 07:31 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:31
Crewe West Street (N-bound) 07:01 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:32
Crewe Kettell Avenue (cnr) 07:02 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:33
Crewe, adj Smith Grove 07:03 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:34
Crewe, opp Westbourne Avenue 07:04 07:35 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:35
Crewe Chassagne Square (W-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:37
Crewe Clement Drive (cnr) 07:07 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:37
Crewe Mayfield Mews (cnr) 07:08 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:38
Crewe Timbrell Avenue (cnr) 07:08 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:39
Crewe Monks Lane (cnr) 07:09 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:40
Crewe, nr Nixon Street 07:10 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:40
Crewe, opp Hulme Street 07:11 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:41
Crewe Victoria Avenue (cnr) 07:11 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:42
Marshfield Co-op (cnr) 07:13 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:43
Marshfield Halton Drive (cnr) 07:13 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:44
Marshfield, opp Christleton Avenue 07:14 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:45
Marshfield Acton Road (cnr) 07:14 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:31 16:32 17:37 18:46
Marshfield, opp Tarvin Avenue 07:15 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:33 17:38 18:47
Woolstanwood, nr The Beefeater 07:16 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:35 17:40 18:48
Marshfield Bank, o/s Motorsave Direct 07:17 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:36 17:41 18:49
Wistaston, by The Rising Sun 07:18 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:38 17:43 18:50
Wistaston, opp Alvaston Hall Hotel 07:20 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:39 17:44 18:51
Nantwich Colleys Lane (cnr) 07:21 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:37 16:40 17:45 18:52
Nantwich, opp Sainsbury's 07:23 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:38 16:42 17:47 18:53
Nantwich, opp Cemetery Corner 07:25 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:39 16:43 17:48 18:54
Nantwich, opp Arnold Street 07:26 07:55 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:55
Nantwich The Crescent (cnr) 07:27 07:56 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:56
Nantwich Bus Station (Front Entrance) 07:28 07:58 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:58

Timetable data from D&G Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

D & G Bus