🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

85 - Nantwich - Marshfield - Crewe - Madeley - Keele - Newcastle

A bus service operated by D & G Coach & Bus

Map

Nantwich - Marshfield - Crewe - Madeley - Keele - Newcastle

Nantwich Bus Station (Stand B) 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Nantwich, opp Wyche Primary School 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Nantwich Davenport Avenue (NE-bound) 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Nantwich, o/s Cemetery Corner 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Nantwich, o/s Sainsbury's 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Nantwich, opp Colleys Lane 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Wistaston, o/s Alvaston Hall Hotel 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Wistaston, opp Houses 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Wistaston, nr The Rising Sun 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Woolstanwood, opp The Beefeater 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Marshfield Avenue (cnr) 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Marshfield Tarvin Avenue (cnr) 07:45 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Marshfield, opp Acton Road 07:45 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Marshfield Christleton Avenue (cnr) 07:46 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Marshfield, opp Co-op 07:46 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Crewe, opp Victoria Avenue 07:47 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Crewe Hulme Street (cnr) 07:48 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Crewe Nixon Street (cnr) 07:48 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Crewe, opp Monks Lane 07:49 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Crewe, opp Timbrell Avenue 07:49 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Crewe, opp Mayfield Mews 07:50 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Crewe, opp Clement Drive 07:50 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Crewe Chassagne Square (E-bound) 07:51 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Crewe, adj Royce Close 07:51 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Crewe, adj Westbourne Avenue 07:52 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Crewe, opp Smith Grove 07:53 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Crewe, opp Kettell Avenue 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Crewe West Street (S-bound) 07:56 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Crewe Frank Webb Avenue (cnr) 07:56 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Crewe Underwood Lane (cnr) 07:57 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Crewe Derby Street (cnr) 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Crewe, opp West Avenue 08:00 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Crewe, opp Browning Street 08:01 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:30 08:03 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 07:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Crewe, opp Maxwell Street 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41
Crewe Camm Street (cnr) 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Crewe, nr The Brunswick 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42
Crewe Mill Street Alighting Only (cnr) 07:33s 08:43s 09:43s 10:43s 11:43s 12:43s 13:43s 14:43s 15:43s 16:43s 17:43s 18:42s
Crewe Arms Hotel (Stop B) 07:34 08:10 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43
Crewe B&q (Stop F) 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44
Crewe Second Avenue (cnr) 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45
Crewe, o/s 2020 Mobile Group 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:46
Stowford, o/s Crewe Hall Entrance 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:49
Weston, o/s Carters Green Farm 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:50
Weston, opp Stepping Stones Nursery 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:51
Weston, opp White Lion Inn 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:52
Weston Snape Lane (cnr) 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:52
Weston Hall (SW-bound) 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53
Wychwood Park (E-bound) 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:53
Gorstyhill, opp Gorsty Hill Garage 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57 18:54
Balterley Heath, adj Broughton Arms PH 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:55
Balterley Heath, adj New Thorntree 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:55
Balterley Heath, opp Elms Farm 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:56
Betley, opp Doddlespool Hall 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:56
Betley, adj Back Lane 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00 18:57
Betley, adj East Lawns 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 18:58
Betley, opp Black Horse Cottages 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 18:58
Betley, opp Court Walk 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:01 18:58
Betley, opp Village Hall 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 18:59
Wrinehill, adj Stavely House 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:00
Wrinehill, opp Hand & Trumpet Inn PH 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03 19:00
Wrinehill, opp Checkley Lane 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:01
Wrinehill, opp Mill Cottages 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:02
Wrinehill, opp Bowsey Wood Road 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:06 19:03
Little Madeley, adj Holm Oak Drive 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:06
Madeley, adj Newcastle Road 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 19:06
Madeley, adj Offley Arms PH 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:07
Madeley, adj The Holborn 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:10 19:07
Madeley, opp John Offley Road 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 19:08
Madeley, adj Railway Foot Bridge 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 19:08
Madeley, adj The Bridle Path 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12 19:09
Madeley Mill (adj) 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:13 19:10
Little Madeley, adj Madeley Court 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 19:11
Little Madeley, adj Beck Road 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:15 19:11
Madeley Heath, adj Meadows School 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:17 19:13
Madeley Heath, opp Honeywall Lane 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:18 19:13
Madeley Heath, adj Agger Hill 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:19 19:14
Keele, adj Station Drive 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:21 19:16
Keele, adj Old Chapel Close 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:23 19:17
Keele, opp Highway Lane 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:25 19:18
Keele, adj Sneyd Arms PH 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:25 19:18
Keele, opp Holly Cross Hall 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:27 19:20
Keele, opp Lindsay Hall 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:28 19:20
Keele, opp Horwood Hall 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:29 19:21
Keele, opp Darwin Building 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:30 19:22
Keele, adj Barnes Hall 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:30 19:22
Keele, adj Home Farm Drive 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:31 19:23
Thistleberry, opp Gallowstree Lane 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:34 19:25
Thistleberry, adj St Patricks Drive 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:36 19:26
Thistleberry, adj Mayfield Avenue 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:37 19:27
Westlands, adj Sneyd Arms 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:38 19:28
Newcastle, adj Lower Street 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:29
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:41 19:30

Newcastle - Keele - Madeley - Crewe - Marshfield - Nantwich

Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:10 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 then hourly until 16:50 17:50 18:45 19:35
Newcastle, nr Lower Street 07:11 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51 18:46 19:36
Westlands, opp Sneyd Arms 07:12 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52 18:47 19:37
Thistleberry, opp Mayfield Avenue 07:13 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53 18:48 19:38
Thistleberry, opp St Patricks Drive 07:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:55 18:49 19:39
Thistleberry, adj Gallowstree Lane 07:17 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57 18:50 19:40
Keele, adj Home Farm Drive 07:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00 18:54 19:44
Keele, opp Barnes Hall 07:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 18:01 18:55 19:45
Keele, adj Darwin Building 07:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:03 18:03 18:56 19:46
Keele, adj Horwood Hall 07:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:03 18:03 18:56 19:46
Keele, adj Lindsay Hall 07:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 18:04 18:57 19:47
Keele, adj Holly Cross Hall 07:25 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 18:05 18:58 19:48
Keele, opp Sneyd Arms PH 07:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 17:07 18:07 18:59 19:49
Keele, adj Highway Lane 07:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 17:07 18:07 19:00 19:50
Keele, nr Old Chapel Close 07:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:09 18:09 19:01 19:51
Keele, opp Station Drive 07:30 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:10 18:10 19:02 19:52
Madeley Heath, adj Honeywall Lane 07:33 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 19:05 19:55
Madeley Heath, opp Meadows School 07:35 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:06 19:56
Little Madeley, opp Beck Road 07:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:16 18:16 19:08 19:58
Little Madeley, opp Madeley Court 07:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 18:18 19:09 19:59
Madeley, adj Offley Arms PH 07:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19 18:19 19:09 19:59
Madeley, adj The Holborn 07:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19 18:19 19:10 20:00
Madeley, opp John Offley Road 07:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21 18:21 19:11 20:01
Madeley, adj Railway Foot Bridge 07:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21 18:21 19:11 20:01
Madeley, adj The Bridle Path 07:42 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22 18:22 19:11 20:01
Madeley Mill (adj) 07:42 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22 18:22 19:12 20:02
Madeley, nr Newcastle Road 07:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 18:23 19:12 20:02
Little Madeley, opp Holm Oak Drive 07:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 18:23 19:13 20:03
Wrinehill, adj Bowsey Wood Road 07:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26 18:26 19:15 20:05
Wrinehill, adj Mill Cottages 07:48 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:28 18:28 19:17 20:07
Wrinehill, adj Checkley Lane 07:49 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29 18:29 19:18 20:08
Wrinehill, adj Hand & Trumpet Inn PH 07:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30 18:30 19:19 20:09
Wrinehill, opp Stavely House 07:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 17:31 18:31 19:19 20:09
Betley, adj Village Hall 07:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32 18:32 19:20 20:10
Betley, adj Court Walk 07:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32 18:32 19:21 20:11
Betley, adj Black Horse Cottages 07:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33 18:33 19:21 20:11
Betley, opp East Lawns 07:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:34 18:34 19:22 20:12
Betley, opp Back Lane 07:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:34 18:34 19:22 20:12
Betley, adj Doddlespool Hall 07:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35 18:35 19:23 20:13
Balterley Heath, adj Elms Farm 07:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35 18:35 19:23 20:13
Balterley Heath, opp New Thorntree 07:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36 18:36 19:24 20:14
Balterley Heath, opp Broughton Arms PH 07:57 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:37 18:37 19:24 20:14
Gorstyhill, o/s Gorsty Hill Garage 07:57 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:37 18:37 19:25 20:15
Wychwood Park (W-bound) 07:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:38 18:38 19:25 20:15
Weston Hall (NE-bound) 07:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:39 18:39 19:26 20:16
Weston, opp Snape Lane 08:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:40 18:40 19:27 20:17
Weston, nr White Lion Inn 08:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:41 18:41 19:28 20:18
Weston, o/s Stepping Stones Nursery 08:02 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:41 18:41 19:28 20:18
Weston, opp Carters Green Farm 08:04 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:43 18:43 19:29 20:19
Stowford, opp Crewe Hall Entrance 08:06 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:44 18:44 19:30 20:20
Crewe, opp 2020 Mobile Group 08:12 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:47 18:47 19:33 20:23
Crewe, opp Second Avenue 08:15 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:49 18:49 19:35 20:25
Crewe B&q (Stop E) 08:17 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:50 18:50 19:36 20:26
Crewe Railway Station (Stop A) 08:18 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:51 18:51 19:37 20:27
Crewe, opp The Brunswick 08:20 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:52 18:52 19:38 20:28
Crewe, opp Hope Street 08:21 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:53 18:53 19:38 20:28
Crewe Stalbridge Road (cnr) 08:22 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:53 18:53 19:39 20:29
Crewe Lawton Street (cnr) 08:23 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:54 18:54 19:39 20:29
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 08:24 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:55 18:55 19:40 20:30
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 10) 08:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:56 18:56 19:41 20:31
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 18:00
Crewe Hightown (cnr) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 18:00
Crewe West Avenue (cnr) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 18:02
Crewe Richard Street (cnr) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 18:03
Crewe Goddard Street (cnr) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 18:04
Crewe, adj Underwood Lane 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 18:05
Crewe West Street (N-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 18:07
Crewe Kettell Avenue (cnr) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 18:08
Crewe, adj Smith Grove 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 18:09
Crewe, opp Westbourne Avenue 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 18:10
Crewe Chassagne Square (W-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 18:12
Crewe Clement Drive (cnr) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 18:12
Crewe Mayfield Mews (cnr) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 18:12
Crewe Timbrell Avenue (cnr) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 18:13
Crewe Monks Lane (cnr) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 18:13
Crewe, nr Nixon Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 18:14
Crewe, opp Hulme Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 18:14
Crewe Victoria Avenue (cnr) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 18:15
Marshfield Co-op (cnr) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 18:16
Marshfield Halton Drive (cnr) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 18:16
Marshfield, opp Christleton Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 18:17
Marshfield Acton Road (cnr) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 18:17
Marshfield, opp Tarvin Avenue 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 18:18
Woolstanwood, nr The Beefeater 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 18:18
Marshfield Bank, o/s Motorsave Direct 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 18:20
Wistaston, by The Rising Sun 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 18:21
Wistaston, opp Alvaston Hall Hotel 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 18:24
Nantwich Colleys Lane (cnr) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 18:25
Nantwich, opp Sainsbury's 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 18:28
Nantwich, opp Cemetery Corner 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 18:30
Nantwich Davenport Avenue (SW-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 18:31
Nantwich, o/s Wyche Primary School 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 18:32
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand B) 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 18:33

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

D & G Coach & Bus