bustimes.org

86 - Hatch Warren - Winchester

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Winchester - Hatch Warren

Winchester Bus Station (Stand F) 07:25 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:20
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 07:26 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:21
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 07:27 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:23
Winchester City Road (Stop Rc) 07:28 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:24
Fulflood, adj Jolly Farmer 07:29 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:25
Weeke Stoney Lane Corner (NW-bound) 07:29 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:26
Harestock Mountbatten Court (NW-bound) 07:30 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:27
Harestock Andover Road North (N-bound) 07:31 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:27
Harestock Road (NW-bound) 07:31 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:28
Littleton Flowerdown Barracks (NW-bound) 07:33 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:30
Littleton Three Maids Hill (NW-bound) 07:34 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:31
Worthy Down Turn (N-bound) 07:36 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:33
S Wonston Markson Road (E-bound) 07:37 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:34
S Wonston, opp Groves Close 07:38 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:35
S Wonston Downs Road (N-bound) 07:38 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:35
S Wonston Burns Close (E-bound) 07:39 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:36
S Wonston, adj Waverley Drive 07:39 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:36
S Wonston Borman Way (W-bound) 07:39 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:36
S Wonston Primary School (W-bound) 07:40 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:37
S Wonston, adj Groves Close 07:40 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:37
S Wonston Orchard Road (W-bound) 07:41 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:38
Wonston Lane (N-bound) 07:42 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:39
Wonston Plantation Cottages (N-bound) 07:44 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:41
Sutton Scotney Sutton Manor Farm (N-bound) 07:45 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:42
Sutton Scotney Nursing Home (NE-bound) 07:46 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:43
Sutton Scotney Coach and Horses (N-bound) 07:47 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:44
Sutton Scotney Wessex Park (NW-bound) 07:47 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:44
Sutton Scotney Holly Tree Farm (N-bound) 07:47 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:45
Upper Bullington Lower Bullington Turn (N-bound) 07:48 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:45
Upper Bullington Barton Stacey Turn (N-bound) 07:48 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:46
Tufton (NE-bound) 07:54 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:52
Tufton Shuttle Street (NE-bound) 07:55 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:52
Whitchurch Micheldever Road (N-bound) 07:55 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:53
Whitchurch Silk Mill (NW-bound) 07:56 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:54
Whitchurch The Bell (NW-bound) 07:57 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 18:55

Hatch Warren - Winchester

Whitchurch The Bell (NW-bound) 07:58 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:55
Whitchurch, nr Bell Street 07:58 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:55
Whitchurch Kingsley Park (N-bound) 08:00 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 18:56
Whitchurch Station (E-bound) 08:01 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 18:57
Whitchurch Bere Hill (S-bound) 08:02 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:58
Whitchurch Kings Walk (SW-bound) 08:02 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:58
Whitchurch Square (SW-bound) 08:03 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:59
Whitchurch Silk Mill (S-bound) 08:04 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:00
Whitchurch Micheldever Road (S-bound) 08:04 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:00
Tufton Shuttle Street (SW-bound) 08:05 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:00
Tufton (S-bound) 08:05 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:01
Upper Bullington Barton Stacey Turn (S-bound) 08:12 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:07
Upper Bullington Lower Bullington Turn (S-bound) 08:13 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:07
Sutton Scotney Holly Tree Farm (S-bound) 08:14 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:08
Sutton Scotney Wessex Park (SE-bound) 08:15 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:09
Sutton Scotney Coach and Horses (S-bound) 08:16 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:10
Sutton Scotney, opp Nursing Home 08:16 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:10
Sutton Scotney Sutton Manor Farm (S-bound) 08:16 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:10
Wonston Plantation Cottages (S-bound) 08:18 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:11
Wonston Lane (S-bound) 08:20 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:13
S Wonston Markson Road (E-bound) 08:22 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:15
S Wonston, opp Groves Close 08:22 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:15
S Wonston Downs Road (N-bound) 08:23 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:16
S Wonston Burns Close (E-bound) 08:23 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:17
S Wonston, adj Waverley Drive 08:24 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:17
S Wonston Borman Way (W-bound) 08:24 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:17
S Wonston Primary School (W-bound) 08:25 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:18
S Wonston, adj Groves Close 08:25 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:18
S Wonston Orchard Road (W-bound) 08:26 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:19
S Wonston South Wonston Turn (S-bound) 08:26 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:19
Worthy Down Turn (S-bound) 08:28 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:21
Littleton Three Maids Hill (SE-bound) 08:30 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:23
Littleton Flowerdown Barracks (SE-bound) 08:32 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:25
Harestock Road (SE-bound) 08:33 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:26
Harestock Andover Road North (S-bound) 08:34 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 19:26
Harestock Mountbatten Court (SE-bound) 08:34 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 19:27
Weeke Stoney Lane Corner (SE-bound) 08:35 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 19:27
Fulflood Jolly Farmer (SE-bound) 08:36 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:28
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 08:37 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 19:29
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 08:38 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 19:30
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 08:39 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 19:31
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 08:43 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 19:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)