🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

88 - Goole - Rawcliffe - Rawcliffe Bridge

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Goole - Rawcliffe Bridge

Goole, adj Supermarket 09:05 12:05 15:05
Goole Vermuyden Way 09:08 12:08 15:08
Goole Boothferry Road 09:10 12:10 15:10
Goole Boothferry Road 09:10 12:10 15:10
Goole Boothferry Road 09:11 12:11 15:11
Goole Airmyn Road 09:12 12:12 15:12
Airmyn Ferry Lane 09:14 12:14 15:14
Airmyn High Street 09:17 12:17 15:17
A614 Airmyn 09:21 12:21 15:21
Airmyn Rawcliffe Grange A614 09:22 12:22 15:22
Rawcliffe Cuckoo Park 09:23 12:23 15:23
Rawcliffe Hall Gardens 09:24 12:24 15:24
Rawcliffe The Green 09:25 12:25 15:25
Rawcliffe Station Road 09:25 12:25 15:25
Rawcliffe Station Road 09:26 12:26 15:26
Rawcliffe Station Road 09:26 12:26 15:26
Rawcliffe Station Road 09:27 12:27 15:27
Rawcliffe Bridge Lane 09:28 12:28 15:28
Rawcliffe Bridge Lane 09:29 12:29 15:29
Rawcliffe Bridge Lane 09:30 12:30 15:30

Rawcliffe Bridge - Goole

Rawcliffe Bridge Lane 09:30 12:30 15:30
Rawcliffe Bridge Lane 09:30 12:30 15:30
Rawcliffe Station Road 09:32 12:32 15:32
Rawcliffe Station Road 09:33 12:33 15:33
Rawcliffe Station Road 09:33 12:33 15:33
Rawcliffe Station Road 09:34 12:34 15:34
Rawcliffe The Green 09:35 12:35 15:35
Rawcliffe Hall Gardens 09:35 12:35 15:35
Rawcliffe Cuckoo Park 09:36 12:36 15:36
Airmyn Grange A614 09:37 12:37 15:37
A614 Airmyn 09:38 12:38 15:38
Airmyn A614 09:39 12:39 15:39
Airmyn High Street 09:43 12:43 15:43
Goole Airmyn Road 09:48 12:48 15:48
Goole Boothferry Road 09:49 12:49 15:49
Goole Boothferry Rd 09:50 12:50 15:50
Goole Boothferry Road 09:51 12:51 15:51
Goole Interchange 09:53 12:53 15:53
Goole, adj Supermarket 09:55 12:55 15:55

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 29 June 2020

💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

East Yorkshire