bustimes.org

88 - Rosyth - Inverkeithing

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Map

Inverkeithing - Rosyth

Inverkeithing, adj Forth View 09:53 then hourly until 14:53 15:43 16:13
Inverkeithing Whinnyhill Crescent (adj 30) 08:05 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:45 16:15
Inverkeithing, opp Forth View 08:06 08:56 09:56 14:56 15:46 16:16
Inverkeithing, opp Deas Road 08:09 08:59 09:59 14:59 15:49 16:19
Inverkeithing Struan Drive (adj 58) 08:12 09:02 10:02 15:02 15:52 16:22
Inverkeithing, adj Deas Road 08:13 09:03 10:03 15:03 15:53 16:23
Inverkeithing Hillfield Crescent (opp 56) 08:14 09:04 10:04 15:04 15:54 16:24
Inverkeithing, adj Hillfield Road 08:15 09:05 10:05 15:05 15:55 16:25
Inverkeithing, adj Roods Road 08:17 09:07 10:07 15:07 15:56 16:26
Inverkeithing Square (NE-bound) 09:08 10:08 15:08
Inverkeithing, adj King Street Car Park 09:09 10:09 15:09
Inverkeithing, adj Morris Court 09:11 10:11 15:11
Inverkeithing Barr Crescent (o/s 2) 09:11 10:11 15:11
Inverkeithing, opp Cochrane Avenue 09:11 10:11 15:11
Inverkeithing, opp Fordell Way 09:12 10:12 15:12
Inverkeithing, opp Concorde Way 09:12 10:12 15:12
Inverkeithing, adj Fraser Avenue 09:12 10:12 15:12
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Road (adj 22) 09:13 10:13 15:13
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Cres (opp 64) 09:14 10:14 15:14
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Road (adj 21) 09:14 10:14 15:14
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 06:49 07:09 07:29 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:49 17:09 17:29
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 06:49 07:09 07:29 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:49 17:09 17:29
Inverkeithing, adj Civic Centre 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:19 09:19 10:19 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:31
Inverkeithing Hope Street (opp 65) 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:19 09:19 10:19 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:31
Inverkeithing, adj Glebe Park 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:20 09:20 10:20 15:20 15:58 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:32
Inverkeithing, adj Ferryhills Road 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:20 09:20 10:20 15:20 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 1) 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:22 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35
Rosyth, opp Grampian Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:03 16:33
Rosyth Dockyard Roundabout (S-bound) 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:27 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:04 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37
Rosyth, adj Europarc 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:28 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:05 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38

Rosyth - Inverkeithing

Rosyth, opp Europarc 06:58 07:18 08:28 then hourly until 14:28 15:28 16:38 then every 20 minutes until 17:38
Rosyth Dockyard Roundabout (N-bound) 06:58 07:18 08:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:38
Rosyth, adj Grampian Road 07:00 07:20 08:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 1) 07:04 07:24 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
Inverkeithing, opp Ferryhills Road 07:04 07:24 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
Inverkeithing, adj Cemetery Access 07:05 07:25 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45
Inverkeithing Hope Street (Adj 25) 07:06 07:26 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46
Inverkeithing Square (NE-bound) 07:07 07:27 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47
Inverkeithing, opp Boreland Road 07:08 07:28 08:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 07:09 07:29 08:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 08:39 14:39 15:39
Inverkeithing, adj King Street Car Park 08:41 14:41
Inverkeithing, adj Morris Court 08:43 14:43
Inverkeithing Barr Crescent (o/s 2) 08:43 14:43
Inverkeithing, opp Cochrane Avenue 08:43 14:43
Inverkeithing, opp Fordell Way 08:44 14:44
Inverkeithing, opp Concorde Way 08:44 14:44
Inverkeithing, adj Fraser Avenue 08:44 14:44
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Road (adj 22) 08:45 14:45
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Cres (opp 64) 08:46 14:46
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Road (adj 21) 08:46 14:46
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 08:49 14:49
Inverkeithing, opp Back O' Yards 08:51 14:51 15:41
Inverkeithing, adj Manse Road 08:52 14:52 15:42
Inverkeithing, adj Forth View 08:53 14:53 15:43
Inverkeithing Whinnyhill Crescent (adj 30) 08:05 08:55 14:55 15:45
Inverkeithing, opp Forth View 08:06 08:56 14:56 15:46
Inverkeithing, opp Deas Road 08:09 08:59 14:59 15:49
Inverkeithing Struan Drive (adj 58) 08:12 09:02 15:02 15:52
Inverkeithing, adj Deas Road 08:13 09:03 15:03 15:53
Inverkeithing Hillfield Crescent (opp 56) 08:14 09:04 15:04 15:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bay Travel