bustimes.org

88 - Sturminster Marshall - Wimborne - Colehill (Circular)

A bus service operated by Dorset Community Transport

Map

Tuesdays, Thursdays and Fridays

Sturminster Marshall Station Road Post Office (NE-bound) 10:14 13:14
Sturminster Marshall First School (N-bound) 10:14 13:14
Sturminster Marshall War Memorial (N-bound) 10:15 13:15
Sturminster Marshall White Mill Car Park (NE-bound) 10:19 13:19
Cowgrove Roman Way (NE-bound) 10:22 13:22
Cowgrove Duck Pond (E-bound) 10:23 13:23
Pamphill First School (NW-bound) 10:26 13:26
Pamphill Kingston Lacy Church (NE-bound) 10:28 13:28
Kingston Lacy House (W-bound) 10:34 11:49 13:34
Wimborne Minster Queen Elizabeth School (NW-bound) 10:40 11:55 13:40
Wimborne Minster Wimborne Hospital (S-bound) 10:42 11:57 13:42
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop A) 10:46 12:01 13:46
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop A) 09:03 10:48 12:03 13:48
Wimborne Minster Police Station (E-bound) 09:04 10:49 12:04 13:49
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (SE-bound) 09:05 10:50 12:05 13:50
Wimborne Minster St John's Hill (N-bound) 09:05 10:50 12:05 13:50
Wimborne Minster Top of St. John's Hill (N-bound) 09:06 10:51 12:06 13:51
Wimborne Minster Royston Drive (E-bound) 09:06 10:51 12:06 13:51
Wimborne Minster Oakdene Close (E-bound) 09:07 10:52 12:07 13:52
Wimborne Minster Pine Tree Close (NE-bound) 09:07 10:52 12:07 13:52
Wimborne Minster Post Box (NE-bound) 09:08 10:53 12:08 13:53
Colehill Wesley Road (E-bound) 09:08 10:53 12:08 13:53
Colehill Beaucroft Lane (NW-bound) 09:08 10:53 12:08 13:53
Colehill Tower Lane (NW-bound) 09:09 10:54 12:09 13:54
Colehill Cobbs Road (NE-bound) 09:09 10:54 12:09 13:54
Colehill Lane (NE-bound) 09:10 10:55 12:10 13:55
Colehill Post Office (NE-bound) 09:10 10:55 12:10 13:55
Colehill Post Office (NE-bound) 09:11 10:56 12:11 13:56
Colehill Four Wells Road (NE-bound) 09:11 10:56 12:11 13:56
Colehill Sandy Lane (E-bound) 09:12 10:57 12:12 13:57
Colehill Sandy Close (E-bound) 09:12 10:57 12:12 13:57
Colehill Heath Close (S-bound) 09:13 10:58 12:13 13:58
Colehill Brackenhill Road (S-bound) 09:13 10:58 12:13 13:58
Colehill First School (SW-bound) 09:14 10:59 12:14 13:59
Colehill Olivers Road (SW-bound) 09:14 10:59 12:14 13:59
Colehill Ashmeads Way (SW-bound) 09:15 11:00 12:15 14:00
Colehill Olivers Way (SE-bound) 09:15 11:00 12:15 14:00
Colehill Cutlers Place (o/s 55) 09:16 11:01 12:16 14:01
Colehill Churchmoor Road (SE-bound) 09:16 11:01 12:16 14:01
Colehill Cutlers Place (NE-bound) 09:17 11:02 12:17 14:02
Canford Bottom Jessopp Road (SE-bound) 09:17 11:02 12:17 14:02
Hayes Foxcroft Drive (S-bound) 09:18 11:03 12:18 14:03
Hayes Lane Post Office (SW-bound) 09:19 11:04 12:19 14:04
Leigh Park Leigh House (W-bound) 09:19 11:04 12:19 14:04
Wimborne Minster Tops Nursery (W-bound) 09:21 11:06 12:21 14:06
Wimborne Minster Leigh Road (SW-bound) 09:21 11:06 12:21 14:06
Wimborne Minster Gordon Road (W-bound) 09:22 11:07 12:22 14:07
Wimborne Minster Barnes Crescent (E-bound) 09:22 11:07 12:22 14:07
Wimborne Minster Barnes Crescent (S-bound) 09:23 11:08 12:23 14:08
Wimborne Minster Barnes Crescent (N-bound) 09:23 11:08 12:23 14:08
Wimborne Minster Churchill Road (W-bound) 09:24 11:09 12:24 14:09
Wimborne Minster Hardy Crescent (N-bound) 09:24 11:09 12:24 14:09
Wimborne Minster Hardy Crescent (N-bound) 09:25 11:10 12:25 14:10
Wimborne Minster St John's Hill (W-bound) 09:27 11:12 12:27 14:12
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (N-bound) 09:29 11:14 12:29 14:14
Wimborne Minster Police Station (W-bound) 09:30 11:15 12:30 14:15
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop C) 09:32 11:17 12:32 14:17
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop C) 09:34 11:19 12:34 14:19
Wimborne Minster Wimborne Hospital (NW-bound) 09:36 11:21 12:36 14:21
Wimborne Minster Queen Elizabeth School (NW-bound) 09:38 11:23 12:38 14:23
Kingston Lacy House (W-bound) 09:44 11:29 12:44 14:29
Pamphill Kingston Lacy Church (SW-bound) 09:50 12:50
Pamphill First School (SE-bound) 09:52 12:52
Cowgrove Duck Pond (W-bound) 09:55 12:55
Cowgrove Roman Way (SW-bound) 09:55 12:55
Sturminster Marshall White Mill Car Park (SW-bound) 09:59 12:59
Sturminster Marshall Millmoor (SW-bound) 10:02 13:02
Newton Peveril Newton Cross (SW-bound) 10:04 13:04
Sturminster Marshall Station Road Post Office (NE-bound) 10:06 13:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Dorset Community Transport