88 - Wigton - Wigton
A bus service operated by Reays Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Wigton, at Christies Newsagents | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station Hill, at Fell View | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | |||||||||||||||
Station Hill, o/s Hospital | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | |||||||||||||||
Wigton, opp Cross Grove | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | |||||||||||||||
Oulton School House (near) | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | |||||||||||||||
Oulton, at Playground | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | |||||||||||||||
Oulton, at School House | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | |||||||||||||||
Wigton Standing Stone (near) | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | |||||||||||||||
Station Hill, opp Hospital | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | |||||||||||||||
Station Hill, o/s The Chestnuts | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | |||||||||||||||
Wigton Throstles Nest (near) | 09:19 | 09:42 | 09:42 | 10:19 | 10:42 | 10:42 | 11:19 | 11:42 | 11:42 | 13:19 | 13:42 | 13:42 | 14:19 | ||||||
Wigton, at Howrigg Bank | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, o/s Howrigg Bank | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, opp Howrigg Bank | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, at Lidl | 09:22 | 09:43 | 09:57 | 10:22 | 10:43 | 10:57 | 11:22 | 11:43 | 12:57 | 13:22 | 13:43 | 13:57 | 14:23 | 14:23 | |||||
Wigton, at Christies Newsagents | 09:23 | 09:44 | 09:58 | 10:23 | 10:44 | 10:58 | 11:23 | 11:44 | 12:58 | 13:23 | 13:44 | 13:58 | 14:24 | ||||||
Wigton, o/s Garth | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 14:25 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, opp Park Road | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 14:26 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, o/s Burnside | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 14:27 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton Greenacres Shop (near) | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 14:29 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton Rydal Close (near) | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 14:30 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, at Greenacres | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:51 | 13:52 | 14:32 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, o/s Park Road | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 14:33 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, o/s Medical Centre | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:55 | 12:59 | 13:59 | ||||||||||||||
Brackenlands, adj Brindlefield | 11:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
Wigton, o/s Nelson Tomlinson School | 10:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | |||||||||||||||
Wigton, at Scholars Green | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, at Bungalows | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton Highmoor Park (near) | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:05 | 13:08 | 14:08 | |||||||||||||
Wigton Deer Park (near) | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton South Bank Close (near) | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | ||||||||||||||
Brackenlands, o/s Sandale | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | ||||||||||||||
Brackenlands, at Green | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | ||||||||||||||
Brackenlands, at Primrose Bank | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, at Springfields | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, on Primrose Bank | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton, opp Medical Centre | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | ||||||||||||||
Wigton Throstles Nest (near) | 09:18 | 09:54 | 10:18 | 10:54 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 13:54 | 14:18 | 14:34 | ||||||||||
Wigton, at Lidl | 09:55 | 10:55 | 13:55 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 28 June 2024
Reays Coaches
- Website
- www.reays.co.uk