bustimes.org

886 - Tottington High School - Radcliffe

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Monday to Friday, Tottington High School days (not bank holidays) from Thursday 1 September 2022

Tottington High School - Radcliffe

Tottington High School (o/s) 14:56 15:56
Tottington, opp Booth Street 14:57 15:57
Tottington, nr Wellbank Street 14:57 15:57
Woolfold, opp Booth Farm 14:59 15:59
Walshaw, nr Scobell Street 15:00 16:00
Walshaw, o/s Christ Church 15:02 16:02
Starling, o/s Business Park 15:04 16:04
Starling, nr Ashington Drive 15:05 16:05
Starling, nr Ainsworth Road 15:06 16:06
Starling, opp Higher Pit Lane 15:07 16:07
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop B) 15:09 16:09
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop F) 15:09 16:09
Black Lane, nr Grindsbrook Road 15:09 16:09
Black Lane, nr Miller Street 15:09 16:09
Black Lane Post Office (opp) 15:10 16:10
Black Lane, opp Turks Road 15:12 16:12
Black Lane, nr Clyde Road 15:12 16:12
Bolton Road Estate, nr Abbey Close 15:13 16:13
Bolton Road Estate, nr Turks Road 15:17 16:17
Bolton Road Estate, opp Westminster Avenue 15:17 16:17
Bolton Road Estate, opp Tennyson Avenue 15:17 16:17
Bolton Road Estate, nr Colshaw Close 15:18 16:18
Black Lane, nr Pilkington Road 15:21 16:21
Black Lane, adj Lever Street 15:22 16:22
Black Lane, nr Belgrave Street 15:22 16:22
Radcliffe, adj Water Street 15:22 16:22
Radcliffe, nr War Memorial 15:23 16:23
Radcliffe, adj Blackburn Street 15:23 16:23
Radcliffe Bus Station (Stop C) 15:25 16:25
Radcliffe, nr Blackburn Street 15:25 16:25
Radcliffe, opp War Memorial 15:26 16:26
Radcliffe Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 15:26 16:26
Radcliffe, opp Spring Lane 15:26 16:26
Radcliffe, opp North Street 15:27 16:27
Radcliffe, opp Withins Lane 15:27 16:27
Radcliffe, opp Eton Hill Road 15:28 16:28
Radcliffe, nr Kingston Road 15:28 16:28
Warth Fold, at Warth Bridge 15:29 16:29
Warth Fold, opp Vale Avenue 15:29 16:29
Warth Fold, o/s Derby High School 15:31 16:31

Radcliffe - Tottington High School

Warth Fold, nr Pembroke Drive 07:39
Warth Fold, nr Vale Avenue 07:39
Warth Fold, by Warth Bridge 07:40
Radcliffe, opp Kingston Road 07:41
Radcliffe, nr Eton Hill Road 07:41
Radcliffe, nr Withins Lane 07:42
Radcliffe, nr North Street 07:43
Radcliffe, nr Schofield Street 07:43
Radcliffe Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 07:44
Radcliffe, nr War Memorial 07:44
Radcliffe, adj Blackburn Street 07:45
Radcliffe Bus Station (Stop A) 07:50
Radcliffe, nr Blackburn Street 07:51
Radcliffe, nr Lord Raglan 07:51
Radcliffe, nr Water Street 07:52
Black Lane, adj Belgrave Street 07:52
Black Lane, nr Lever Street 07:55
Black Lane, nr Lowe Street 07:55
Bolton Road Estate, opp Colshaw Close 07:56
Bolton Road Estate, nr Tennyson Avenue 07:56
Bolton Road Estate, nr Westminster Avenue 07:57
Bolton Road Estate, adj Turks Road 08:01
Bolton Road Estate, nr Northlands 08:01
Black Lane, adj Clyde Road 08:02
Black Lane, nr Turks Road 08:03
Black Lane Post Office (o/s) 08:05
Black Lane, opp Miller Street 08:06
Black Lane, opp Grindsbrook Road 08:07
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop E) 08:08
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop A) 08:09
Starling, nr Higher Pit Lane 08:10
Starling, opp Ashington Drive 08:12
Starling, opp Affetside Drive 08:13
Starling, nr Wrigglesworth Close 08:15
Walshaw, opp Christ Church 08:16
Walshaw, opp War Memorial 08:17
Walshaw, nr Moyse Avenue 08:18
Walshaw, opp Scobell Street 08:19
Woolfold, o/s Booth Farm 08:20
Tottington, adj Wellbank Street 08:22
Tottington High School (o/s) 08:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus