bustimes.org

89 - Birmingham - Cape Hill - Londonderry - Smethwick - Kenrick Park - West Bromwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

West Bromwich - Birmingham

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand K) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:25 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:36 then every 30 minutes until 14:06 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:50 then hourly until 21:50 22:50
W Bromwich, opp Dartmouth Square 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:27 08:05 08:36 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:52 21:52 22:52
W Bromwich, before Trinity Way 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:27 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:52 21:52 22:52
W Bromwich, opp Boulton Rd 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:28 08:06 08:37 09:10 09:41 14:11 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:53 21:53 22:53
W Bromwich, after Constance Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:29 08:07 08:38 09:11 09:42 14:12 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:54 21:54 22:54
W Bromwich, before Green St 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:30 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:55 21:55 22:55
Smethwick, opp Roebuck Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:32 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:46 14:16 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:57 21:57 22:57
Smethwick, opp Bevan Way 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:33 08:11 08:43 09:16 09:47 14:17 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:58 21:58 22:58
Smethwick, opp Community Centre 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:34 08:12 08:44 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:59 21:59 22:59
Smethwick, adj Doulton Drive 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:35 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:00 22:00 23:00
Smethwick Rolfe St Station (Stop RD) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:35 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:50 14:20 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:00 22:00 23:00
Smethwick, opp Ford St 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:36 08:14 08:46 09:19 09:51 14:21 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:01 22:01 23:01
Smethwick, before Fenton St 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:37 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:52 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:02 22:02 23:02
Smethwick, nr Oldbury Rd 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:37 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:52 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:02 22:02 23:02
Smethwick, opp Ford St 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:40 08:18 08:50 09:23 09:55 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:05 22:05 23:05
Smethwick, opp Holly Lane Clinic 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:19 08:51 09:24 09:56 14:26 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:06 22:06 23:06
Smethwick, adj Bertram Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:42 08:20 08:52 09:25 09:57 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:07 22:07 23:07
Smethwick, opp Hugh Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:43 08:21 08:53 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:08 22:08 23:08
Smethwick, adj Allotments 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:44 08:22 08:54 09:27 09:59 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:08 22:08 23:08
Smethwick, before Auckland Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:45 08:23 08:55 09:28 10:00 14:30 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:09 22:09 23:09
Smethwick Hall Park (opp) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:45 08:23 08:55 09:28 10:00 14:30 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:09 22:09 23:09
Londonderry, after Manor Rd Post Office 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:46 08:24 08:56 09:29 10:01 14:31 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:10 22:10 23:10
Londonderry, opp Francis Rd 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:47 08:25 08:57 09:30 10:02 14:32 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:11 22:11 23:11
Londonderry, before Warley Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:47 08:25 08:57 09:30 10:02 14:32 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:11 22:11 23:11
Londonderry, after Queens Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:48 08:26 08:58 09:31 10:03 14:33 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:12 22:12 23:12
Londonderry, adj Pear Tree Rd 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:50 08:28 09:00 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:14 22:14 23:14
Londonderry, opp Hales Crescent 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:51 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:06 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:14 22:14 23:14
Londonderry, before Manor Rd 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:52 08:31 09:03 09:35 10:07 14:37 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:15 22:15 23:15
Londonderry, after Manor Rd 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:53 08:31 09:03 09:36 10:08 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:16 22:16 23:16
Smethwick, adj Hollybush 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:54 08:32 09:04 09:37 10:09 14:39 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:17 22:17 23:17
Smethwick, adj Cemetery Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:55 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:10 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:18 22:18 23:18
Smethwick Old Church (adj) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:56 08:34 09:06 09:39 10:11 14:41 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:18 22:18 23:18
Bearwood, opp Stanhope Rd 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:57 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:19 22:19 23:19
Cape Hill, adj Windmill Lane 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:01 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:16 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:23 22:23 23:23
Cape Hill Jun School (adj) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:02 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:17 14:47 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:24 22:24 23:24
Cape Hill, before Grove Lane 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:04 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:19 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:25 22:25 23:25
Rotton Park, adj Dugdale St 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:19 14:49 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:25 22:25
Rotton Park, opp Algernon Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:45 09:17 09:49 10:21 14:51 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:26 22:26
Rotton Park, opp City Rd 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:07 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:21 14:51 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:27 22:27
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CH) 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:08 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:22 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:27 22:27
Rotton Park Heath St (Stop CK) 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:40 08:09 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:23 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:28 22:28
Rotton Park City Hospital (Stop CN) 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:24 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:29 22:29
All Saints, adj College St 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:26 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:30 22:30
Jewellery Quarter, before Spring Hill Island 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:27 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:31 22:31
Jewellery Quarter, after Spring Hill Island 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:28 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:51 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:52 19:32 22:32
National Indoor Arena, opp Nelson St 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:46 08:17 08:56 09:27 09:58 10:30 15:00 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:33 22:33
National Indoor Arena Charlotte St (Stop PR3) 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:34 22:34
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:50 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:34 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:57 19:36 22:36
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:51 08:23 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:58 19:37 22:37
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:53 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:28 19:00 19:38 22:38
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:03 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:02 19:40 22:40

Birmingham - West Bromwich

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:10 09:42 then every 30 minutes until 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:11 09:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 06:35 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:12 09:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
National Indoor Arena Charlotte St (Stop PR2) 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:03 08:38 09:14 09:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
National Indoor Arena, adj Nelson St 06:38 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:15 09:47 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Jewellery Quarter, before Spring Hill Island 06:39 07:10 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:17 09:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Jewellery Quarter, after Spring Hill Island 06:39 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:17 09:49 12:49 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
All Saints, opp College St 06:40 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:18 09:50 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
All Saints, before Heath St South 06:40 07:12 07:37 08:08 08:44 09:19 09:51 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Rotton Park City Hospital (Stop CA) 06:41 07:13 07:38 08:09 08:45 09:20 09:52 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Rotton Park Heath St (Stop CB) 06:42 07:14 07:39 08:10 08:46 09:21 09:53 12:53 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CF) 06:42 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:46 09:21 09:53 12:53 13:24 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 06:43 07:15 07:40 08:11 08:47 09:22 09:54 12:54 13:25 13:55 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rotton Park, opp Dugdale St 06:44 07:16 07:41 08:12 08:48 09:23 09:55 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Cape Hill, after Grove Lane 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:25 09:57 12:57 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Cape Hill Jun School (opp) 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:25 09:57 12:57 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Cape Hill, opp Windmill Lane 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:51 09:26 09:58 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Cape Hill, adj Claremont Rd 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:45 08:16 08:52 09:27 10:00 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Cape Hill, opp Victoria Park 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:46 08:17 08:53 09:28 10:00 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Cape Hill, o/s Victoria Park 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:47 08:18 08:54 09:29 10:01 13:01 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:33 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Cape Hill, adj Newlands Green 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:47 08:19 08:55 09:30 10:02 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:34 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cape Hill, opp Grange Road 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:48 08:20 08:56 09:31 10:03 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:34 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bearwood, adj Stanhope Rd 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:32 10:05 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:35 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Smethwick Old Church (opp) 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:50 08:22 08:58 09:33 10:06 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:36 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03
Smethwick, opp Cemetery Rd 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:51 08:22 08:58 09:33 10:07 13:07 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:37 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
Smethwick, opp Hollybush 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:52 08:23 08:59 09:34 10:08 13:08 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:10 19:38 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05
Londonderry, before Manor Rd 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:53 08:25 09:01 09:36 10:09 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:38 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05
Londonderry, after Manor Rd 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:53 08:25 09:01 09:36 10:09 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:12 19:39 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
Londonderry, adj Hales Crescent 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:54 08:26 09:02 09:37 10:11 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:13 19:40 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Londonderry, opp Pear Tree Rd 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:55 08:27 09:03 09:38 10:12 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:13 19:40 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Londonderry, before Queens Rd 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:29 09:05 09:40 10:14 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09
Londonderry, after Warley Road 06:28 06:58 07:31 07:58 08:30 09:06 09:41 10:15 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:43 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10
Londonderry, adj Francis Rd 06:28 06:58 07:31 07:58 08:30 09:06 09:41 10:15 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:43 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10
Londonderry, before Manor Rd Post Office 06:29 06:59 07:32 07:59 08:31 09:07 09:42 10:16 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:17 19:44 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Smethwick Hall Park (adj) 06:29 06:59 07:32 07:59 08:32 09:08 09:43 10:17 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:17 19:44 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Smethwick, after Auckland Rd 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:00 08:32 09:08 09:44 10:18 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:24 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Smethwick, opp Allotments 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:00 08:33 09:09 09:44 10:18 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Smethwick, adj Hugh Rd 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:01 08:34 09:10 09:45 10:19 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:19 19:46 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:13
Smethwick, after Bertram Rd 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:02 08:35 09:11 09:46 10:20 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:20 19:47 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14
Smethwick, adj Holly Lane Clinic 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:03 08:35 09:11 09:47 10:21 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:26 17:59 18:28 18:54 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Smethwick, before St Albans Rd 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:03 08:36 09:12 09:48 10:22 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:27 18:00 18:29 18:54 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Smethwick, nr Blue Gates 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:05 08:38 09:14 09:50 10:24 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:28 18:02 18:31 18:56 19:23 19:50 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:17
Smethwick, opp Rolfe St Station 06:35 07:06 07:39 08:06 08:39 09:15 09:51 10:25 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:29 18:03 18:32 18:57 19:23 19:50 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:17
Smethwick, opp Doulton Drive 06:36 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:40 09:16 09:52 10:26 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:30 18:04 18:33 18:58 19:24 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Smethwick, adj Community Centre 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:08 08:41 09:17 09:52 10:26 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:30 18:04 18:33 18:58 19:25 19:52 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
Smethwick, after Lewisham Rd 06:38 07:08 07:42 08:09 08:42 09:18 09:53 10:27 13:27 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:31 18:05 18:34 18:59 19:26 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Smethwick, adj Bevan Way 06:38 07:09 07:42 08:10 08:43 09:18 09:54 10:28 13:28 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:32 18:06 18:35 19:00 19:26 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Smethwick, adj Roebuck Lane 06:39 07:10 07:43 08:11 08:44 09:19 09:55 10:29 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:33 18:07 18:36 19:01 19:27 19:54 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
W Bromwich, after Green St 06:42 07:13 07:47 08:15 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:32 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:36 18:10 18:39 19:04 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
W Bromwich, before Constance Avenue 06:42 07:14 07:48 08:16 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:33 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:37 18:11 18:40 19:05 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
W Bromwich, adj Boulton Rd 06:44 07:15 07:50 08:18 08:51 09:26 10:02 10:36 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:40 18:14 18:41 19:06 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
W Bromwich, before Dartmouth Square 06:45 07:17 07:52 08:20 08:53 09:28 10:04 10:38 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:43 18:17 18:43 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:27
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand K) 06:48 07:20 07:55 08:23 08:56 09:31 10:08 10:42 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:48 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:30

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 23 January 2021

National Express West Midlands