bustimes.org

89 - Oakwood Park - Spice Lounge

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Inbound

Coxheath Park Way (N-bound) 06:01 06:01 06:31 06:31 06:51 06:51 07:09 07:15 07:31 07:54 08:01 08:17 08:23 08:44 08:48 09:00 09:02 09:16 09:18 09:36 then every 20 minutes until 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:16 16:19 16:40 16:40 17:02 17:02 17:22 17:23 17:45 17:45 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:27 19:01 19:01 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Coxheath, opp Wilberforce Road 06:01 06:01 06:31 06:31 06:51 06:51 07:09 07:15 07:31 07:54 08:01 08:17 08:23 08:44 08:48 09:00 09:02 09:16 09:18 09:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:16 16:19 16:40 16:40 17:02 17:02 17:22 17:23 17:45 17:45 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:27 19:01 19:01 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Coxheath, opp Gresham Road 06:01 06:01 06:31 06:31 06:51 06:51 07:10 07:16 07:32 07:55 08:02 08:18 08:24 08:45 08:49 09:01 09:03 09:17 09:19 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:20 16:41 16:41 17:03 17:03 17:23 17:24 17:46 17:46 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:27 19:01 19:01 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Coxheath Westway (W-bound) 06:02 06:02 06:32 06:32 06:52 06:52 07:10 07:16 07:32 07:55 08:02 08:18 08:24 08:45 08:49 09:01 09:03 09:17 09:19 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:20 16:41 16:41 17:03 17:03 17:23 17:24 17:46 17:46 18:08 18:08 18:28 18:28 19:02 19:02 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01
Coxheath, adj Primary School 06:03 06:03 06:33 06:33 06:53 06:53 07:11 07:17 07:33 07:56 08:03 08:19 08:25 08:46 08:50 09:02 09:04 09:18 09:20 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:18 16:21 16:42 16:42 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:25 17:47 17:47 18:09 18:09 18:29 18:29 19:03 19:03 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02
Coxheath, opp Spice Lounge 06:03 06:03 06:33 06:33 06:53 06:53 07:12 07:18 07:34 07:57 08:04 08:20 08:26 08:47 08:51 09:03 09:05 09:19 09:21 09:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:19 16:22 16:43 16:43 17:05 17:05 17:25 17:26 17:48 17:48 18:09 18:09 18:29 18:29 19:03 19:03 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02
Coxheath, adj Park Way 06:04 06:04 06:34 06:34 06:54 06:54 07:13 07:19 07:35 07:58 08:05 08:21 08:27 08:48 08:52 09:04 09:06 09:20 09:22 09:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:23 16:44 16:44 17:06 17:06 17:26 17:27 17:49 17:49 18:10 18:10 18:30 18:30 19:04 19:04 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03
Coxheath, adj Heath House 06:05 06:05 06:35 06:35 06:55 06:55 07:14 07:20 07:36 07:59 08:06 08:22 08:28 08:49 08:53 09:05 09:07 09:21 09:23 09:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:24 16:45 16:45 17:07 17:07 17:27 17:28 17:50 17:50 18:11 18:11 18:31 18:31 19:05 19:05 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04
Linton Corner (N-bound) 06:07 06:07 06:37 06:37 06:57 06:57 07:16 07:22 07:38 08:01 08:08 08:24 08:30 08:51 08:55 09:07 09:09 09:23 09:25 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:26 16:47 16:47 17:09 17:09 17:29 17:30 17:52 17:52 18:13 18:13 18:33 18:33 19:07 19:07 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06
Linton, opp Salt's Avenue 06:08 06:08 06:38 06:38 06:58 06:58 07:17 07:23 07:39 08:02 08:09 08:25 08:31 08:52 08:56 09:08 09:10 09:24 09:26 09:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:27 16:48 16:48 17:10 17:10 17:30 17:31 17:53 17:53 18:14 18:14 18:34 18:34 19:08 19:08 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07
Loose, adj Rosemount Close 06:09 06:09 06:39 06:39 06:59 06:59 07:18 07:24 07:40 08:03 08:10 08:26 08:32 08:53 08:57 09:09 09:11 09:25 09:27 09:45 15:05 15:26 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:28 16:49 16:49 17:11 17:11 17:31 17:32 17:54 17:54 18:15 18:15 18:35 18:35 19:09 19:09 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08
Old Loose Hill (adj) 06:10 06:10 06:40 06:40 07:00 07:00 07:19 07:25 07:41 08:04 08:11 08:27 08:33 08:54 08:58 09:10 09:12 09:26 09:28 09:46 15:06 15:28 15:46 15:47 16:07 16:06 16:26 16:30 16:51 16:50 17:13 17:13 17:32 17:33 17:55 17:55 18:16 18:16 18:36 18:36 19:10 19:10 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09
Loose, opp The Walnut Tree 06:11 06:11 06:41 06:41 07:01 07:01 07:20 07:26 07:42 08:05 08:12 08:28 08:34 08:55 08:59 09:11 09:13 09:27 09:29 09:47 15:07 15:29 15:47 15:48 16:08 16:07 16:27 16:31 16:52 16:51 17:14 17:14 17:33 17:34 17:56 17:56 18:17 18:17 18:37 18:37 19:11 19:11 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10
Loose, opp Norrington Road 06:12 06:12 06:42 06:42 07:02 07:02 07:21 07:27 07:43 08:06 08:13 08:29 08:35 08:56 09:00 09:12 09:14 09:28 09:30 09:48 15:08 15:29 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:31 16:53 16:52 17:14 17:14 17:34 17:35 17:57 17:57 18:18 18:18 18:38 18:38 19:12 19:12 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11
Loose, adj Anglesey Avenue 06:13 06:13 06:43 06:43 07:03 07:03 07:22 07:28 07:44 08:07 08:14 08:30 08:36 08:57 09:01 09:13 09:15 09:29 09:31 09:49 15:09 15:31 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:32 16:54 16:53 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:36 17:58 17:58 18:19 18:19 18:39 18:39 19:13 19:13 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12
Maidstone, opp The Swan 06:13 06:13 06:43 06:43 07:03 07:03 07:22 07:28 07:44 08:07 08:14 08:30 08:36 08:57 09:01 09:13 09:15 09:29 09:31 09:49 15:09 15:32 15:49 15:50 16:10 16:09 16:29 16:33 16:55 16:53 17:16 17:16 17:35 17:36 17:58 17:58 18:19 18:19 18:39 18:39 19:13 19:13 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12
Maidstone, opp Fire Station 06:14 06:14 06:44 06:44 07:04 07:04 07:23 07:29 07:45 08:08 08:15 08:31 08:37 08:58 09:02 09:14 09:16 09:30 09:32 09:50 15:10 15:33 15:50 15:51 16:11 16:10 16:30 16:34 16:56 16:54 17:17 17:17 17:36 17:37 17:59 17:59 18:20 18:20 18:40 18:40 19:14 19:14 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 06:16 06:16 06:46 06:46 07:06 07:06 07:25 07:31 07:47 08:10 08:17 08:33 08:39 09:00 09:04 09:16 09:18 09:32 09:34 09:52 15:12 15:35 15:52 15:53 16:13 16:12 16:32 16:36 16:58 16:56 17:19 17:19 17:38 17:39 18:01 18:01 18:22 18:22 18:42 18:42 19:16 19:16 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15
Maidstone, adj Armstrong Road 06:16 06:16 06:46 06:46 07:07 07:07 07:26 07:32 07:48 08:12 08:18 08:34 08:40 09:01 09:05 09:17 09:19 09:33 09:35 09:53 15:13 15:36 15:53 15:54 16:14 16:13 16:33 16:37 16:59 16:57 17:20 17:20 17:39 17:40 18:02 18:02 18:23 18:23 18:43 18:43 19:17 19:17 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16
Maidstone, opp Heather Drive 06:17 06:17 06:47 06:47 07:07 07:07 07:27 07:33 07:49 08:13 08:19 08:35 08:41 09:02 09:06 09:18 09:20 09:34 09:36 09:54 15:14 15:37 15:54 15:55 16:15 16:14 16:34 16:39 17:00 16:58 17:21 17:21 17:40 17:42 18:03 18:03 18:24 18:24 18:44 18:44 19:17 19:17 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16
Maidstone, adj Sheal's Crescent 06:17 06:17 06:47 06:47 07:08 07:08 07:28 07:33 07:49 08:14 08:19 08:36 08:41 09:03 09:06 09:18 09:20 09:34 09:36 09:54 15:14 15:37 15:54 15:56 16:16 16:14 16:34 16:40 17:01 16:58 17:21 17:22 17:40 17:42 18:04 18:03 18:24 18:24 18:44 18:44 19:18 19:18 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17
Maidstone, adj Postley Road 06:18 06:18 06:48 06:48 07:09 07:09 07:31 07:35 07:51 08:17 08:21 08:39 08:43 09:06 09:08 09:21 09:22 09:37 09:38 09:56 15:16 15:39 15:56 15:58 16:19 16:16 16:36 16:43 17:04 17:00 17:23 17:25 17:42 17:45 18:07 18:05 18:26 18:27 18:46 18:47 19:19 19:19 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:19 06:49 06:49 07:10 07:10 07:32 07:36 07:52 08:19 08:22 08:40 08:44 09:07 09:09 09:22 09:23 09:38 09:39 09:57 15:17 15:41 15:57 16:00 16:20 16:17 16:37 16:45 17:05 17:01 17:24 17:26 17:43 17:47 18:08 18:06 18:27 18:28 18:47 18:48 19:20 19:20 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 06:20 06:20 06:50 06:50 07:11 07:11 07:33 07:37 07:53 08:20 08:23 08:41 08:45 09:08 09:10 09:23 09:24 09:39 09:40 09:58 15:18 15:41 15:58 16:01 16:21 16:18 16:38 16:46 17:06 17:02 17:25 17:27 17:44 17:48 18:09 18:07 18:28 18:29 18:48 18:49 19:21 19:21 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop C) 06:20 06:20 06:50 06:50 07:12 07:12 07:35 07:38 07:54 08:23 08:24 08:43 08:46 09:10 09:11 09:25 09:25 09:41 09:41 09:59 15:19 15:43 15:59 16:03 16:23 16:19 16:39 16:48 17:08 17:03 17:26 17:29 17:45 17:50 18:11 18:08 18:29 18:31 18:49 18:51 19:22 19:22 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21
Maidstone King Street (Stop L2) 06:22 06:22 06:52 06:52 07:14 07:14 07:38 07:40 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:46 08:48 09:13 09:13 09:27 09:27 09:43 09:43 10:01 15:21 15:45 16:01 16:05 16:26 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:05 17:28 17:32 17:47 17:53 18:14 18:10 18:31 18:33 18:51 18:53 19:24 19:24 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23

Outbound

Maidstone King Street (Stop L2) 06:30 06:30 06:45 06:52 07:25 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:51 08:54 09:12 09:12 09:34 then every 20 minutes until 14:34 14:46 15:09 15:12 15:28 15:32 15:50 15:52 16:11 16:11 16:35 16:38 16:56 16:58 17:18 17:20 17:39 17:43 17:59 18:03 18:20 18:20 18:41 18:41 19:05 19:05 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop J4) 06:32 06:32 06:47 06:54 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:27 08:34 08:41 08:53 08:56 09:14 09:14 09:36 14:36 14:48 15:11 15:14 15:30 15:34 15:52 15:54 16:13 16:13 16:37 16:40 16:58 17:00 17:20 17:22 17:41 17:45 18:01 18:05 18:22 18:22 18:43 18:43 19:07 19:07 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop J4) 06:33 06:33 06:49 06:56 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:20 08:29 08:36 08:43 08:55 08:58 09:16 09:16 09:38 14:38 14:50 15:13 15:16 15:32 15:36 15:54 15:56 16:15 16:15 16:39 16:42 17:00 17:02 17:22 17:24 17:43 17:47 18:03 18:07 18:24 18:24 18:44 18:44 19:08 19:08 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44
Maidstone Lower Stone Street (Stop F) 06:33 06:33 06:49 06:56 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:21 08:30 08:37 08:44 08:56 08:59 09:17 09:17 09:38 14:38 14:51 15:14 15:17 15:33 15:37 15:55 15:57 16:16 16:16 16:40 16:43 17:01 17:03 17:23 17:25 17:44 17:48 18:04 18:08 18:25 18:25 18:44 18:44 19:08 19:08 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44
Maidstone Waterloo Street (just before) 06:35 06:35 06:51 06:58 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:45 08:57 09:00 09:18 09:18 09:40 14:40 14:53 15:16 15:18 15:35 15:38 15:57 15:58 16:18 16:17 16:42 16:44 17:03 17:04 17:25 17:26 17:47 17:49 18:07 18:09 18:26 18:26 18:45 18:45 19:09 19:09 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45
Maidstone, opp Sheal's Crescent 06:37 06:37 06:53 07:00 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:26 08:33 08:42 08:47 08:59 09:02 09:20 09:20 09:42 14:42 14:55 15:19 15:20 15:38 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:21 16:19 16:45 16:46 17:06 17:06 17:28 17:28 17:49 17:51 18:09 18:11 18:28 18:28 18:46 18:46 19:10 19:10 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46
Maidstone, opp Armstrong Road 06:37 06:37 06:53 07:00 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:27 08:34 08:43 08:48 09:00 09:03 09:21 09:21 09:42 14:42 14:56 15:20 15:21 15:39 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:22 16:20 16:46 16:47 17:07 17:07 17:29 17:29 17:50 17:52 18:10 18:12 18:29 18:29 18:47 18:47 19:11 19:11 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47
Shepway, adj Plains Avenue 06:38 06:38 06:54 07:01 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:10 08:29 08:35 08:45 08:49 09:01 09:04 09:22 09:22 09:43 14:43 14:58 15:22 15:22 15:41 15:42 16:03 16:02 16:24 16:21 16:48 16:48 17:09 17:08 17:31 17:30 17:52 17:53 18:12 18:13 18:30 18:30 18:48 18:48 19:12 19:12 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (S-bound) 06:40 06:40 06:56 07:03 07:41 07:50 08:04 08:12 08:31 08:37 08:47 08:51 09:03 09:06 09:24 09:24 09:45 14:45 15:00 15:24 15:24 15:43 15:44 16:05 16:04 16:26 16:23 16:50 16:50 17:11 17:10 17:33 17:32 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:32 18:32 18:49 18:49 19:13 19:13 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49
Maidstone, adj Fire Station 06:40 06:40 06:56 07:03 07:41 07:50 08:04 08:12 08:31 08:37 08:47 08:51 09:03 09:06 09:24 09:24 09:45 14:45 15:01 15:24 15:24 15:43 15:44 16:06 16:04 16:26 16:23 16:50 16:50 17:11 17:10 17:33 17:32 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:32 18:32 18:49 18:49 19:13 19:13 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49
Maidstone, adj The Swan 06:41 06:41 06:57 07:04 07:42 07:51 08:05 08:13 08:32 08:38 08:48 08:52 09:04 09:07 09:25 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:02 15:25 15:25 15:44 15:45 16:06 16:05 16:27 16:24 16:51 16:51 17:12 17:11 17:34 17:33 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:16 18:33 18:33 18:50 18:50 19:14 19:14 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50
Loose, opp Anglesey Avenue 06:41 06:41 06:58 07:05 07:43 07:51 08:06 08:13 08:33 08:38 08:49 08:52 09:05 09:07 09:25 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:03 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:07 16:05 16:28 16:24 16:51 16:51 17:12 17:11 17:34 17:33 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:16 18:33 18:34 18:51 18:51 19:14 19:14 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50
Loose, adj Norrington Road 06:42 06:42 06:58 07:05 07:43 07:52 08:06 08:14 08:33 08:39 08:49 08:53 09:05 09:08 09:26 09:26 09:47 14:47 15:03 15:26 15:26 15:45 15:46 16:08 16:06 16:28 16:25 16:52 16:52 17:13 17:12 17:35 17:34 17:57 17:57 18:17 18:17 18:34 18:34 18:51 18:51 19:15 19:15 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51
Loose, adj The Walnut Tree 06:43 06:43 06:59 07:06 07:44 07:53 08:07 08:15 08:34 08:40 08:50 08:54 09:06 09:09 09:27 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:05 15:27 15:27 15:46 15:47 16:09 16:07 16:29 16:26 16:53 16:53 17:14 17:13 17:36 17:35 17:58 17:58 18:18 18:18 18:35 18:35 18:52 18:52 19:16 19:16 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52
Old Loose Hill (opp) 06:43 06:43 07:00 07:07 07:45 07:53 08:08 08:15 08:35 08:40 08:51 08:54 09:07 09:09 09:27 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:06 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:09 16:07 16:30 16:26 16:53 16:53 17:14 17:13 17:36 17:35 17:58 17:58 18:18 18:18 18:35 18:36 18:53 18:53 19:16 19:16 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52
Loose, adj Nursing Home 06:44 06:44 07:01 07:08 07:46 07:54 08:09 08:16 08:36 08:41 08:52 08:55 09:08 09:10 09:28 09:28 09:49 14:49 15:07 15:28 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:10 16:08 16:31 16:27 16:54 16:54 17:15 17:14 17:37 17:36 17:59 17:59 18:19 18:19 18:36 18:37 18:54 18:54 19:17 19:17 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53
Loose, opp Rosemount Close 06:45 06:45 07:01 07:08 07:46 07:55 08:09 08:17 08:36 08:42 08:52 08:56 09:08 09:11 09:29 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:07 15:29 15:29 15:48 15:49 16:11 16:09 16:31 16:28 16:55 16:55 17:16 17:15 17:38 17:37 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:20 18:37 18:37 18:54 18:54 19:18 19:18 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54
Linton, adj Salt's Avenue 06:46 06:46 07:02 07:09 07:47 07:56 08:10 08:18 08:37 08:43 08:53 08:57 09:09 09:12 09:30 09:30 09:51 14:51 15:09 15:30 15:30 15:49 15:50 16:12 16:10 16:32 16:29 16:56 16:56 17:17 17:16 17:39 17:38 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:21 18:38 18:38 18:55 18:55 19:19 19:19 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55
Linton Corner (W-bound) 06:47 06:47 07:04 07:11 07:49 07:57 08:12 08:19 08:39 08:44 08:55 08:58 09:11 09:13 09:31 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:31 15:51 15:51 16:14 16:11 16:34 16:30 16:57 16:57 17:18 17:17 17:40 17:39 18:02 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:39 18:40 18:57 18:57 19:20 19:20 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56
Coxheath, opp Heath House 06:47 06:47 07:05 07:11 07:50 07:57 08:13 08:19 08:40 08:44 08:56 08:58 09:12 09:14 09:32 09:32 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:32 15:52 15:52 16:15 16:12 16:35 16:31 16:58 16:58 17:19 17:18 17:41 17:40 18:03 18:03 18:23 18:23 18:40 18:41 18:57 18:57 19:20 19:20 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56
Coxheath Park Way (N-bound) 06:49 06:49 07:07 07:13 07:52 07:59 08:15 08:21 08:42 08:46 08:58 09:00 09:14 09:16 09:34 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:17 16:14 16:37 16:33 17:00 17:00 17:21 17:20 17:43 17:42 18:05 18:05 18:25 18:25 18:42 18:43 18:59 18:59 19:22 19:22 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 14 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey