bustimes.org

891 - Higherford - Clitheroe Ribblesdale Chs

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Higherford - Clitheroe Ribblesdale Chs

Clitheroe Ribblesdale Chs - Higherford

Chatburn Road, o/s Grammar School 15:00 15:55
Chatburn Road Well Terrace (Stop D) 15:05 16:00
Clitheroe, by Ribblesdale CHS 15:35
Clitheroe, by Holden Street 16:00
Clitheroe, by Highfield Road 16:01
Clitheroe, by Queensway 16:01
Primrose, by Park Street 15:35 16:01
Primrose, by Littlemooor Road 15:36 16:02
Barrow, by Limehouse Farm 15:38 16:03
Whalley, by Portfield Road 15:44
Portfield Burnley Road (Stop 4) 15:46
Read, opp Haywood Caravan Park 15:48
Read, by Jubilee Street 15:50 16:15
Read, opp Campbell Street 15:50 16:15
Read, o/s Stork Hotel 15:52 16:16
Simonstone, by School Lane 15:55 16:18
Simonstone, by Clough Lane 15:55 16:18
Padiham, opp Vicarage Avenue 15:55 16:18
Padiham, opp Memorial Park 15:56 16:19
Padiham, by Bank Street 15:56 16:19
Padiham, by Slade Lane 15:56 16:19
Higham, opp Fir Trees Lane 15:58 16:19
Higham, opp Leet Road 15:59 16:19
Higham, o/s Four Alls Inn 16:00 16:20
Higham, by St Johns CEPS 16:00 16:20
Fence, opp Bay Horse Inn 16:03 16:23
Fence, by Uplands Drive 16:04 16:24
Fence, by Harpers Lane 16:05 16:25
Fence, opp Old Laund Street 16:05 16:25
Fence, opp Village Stores 16:05 16:25
Carr Hall, by Riverside Business Park 16:08 16:28
Barrowford, by Nelson and Colne College 16:10 16:30
Barrowford, o/s Victoria Hotel 16:10 16:30
Barrowford, opp Wilton Street 16:12 16:32
Barrowford, by Rushton Street 16:13 16:33
Barrowford, by Church Street 16:14 16:34
Barrowford, o/s Working Mens Club 16:14 16:34
Barrowford, by Park Street 16:16 16:36
Higherford, by Bank Fold 16:17 16:37
Higherford, adj Crossroads 16:20 16:40

Pilkingtonbus