🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

8A - Birmingham Inner Circle Anticlockwise

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Saltley, before Alum Rock Rd 05:29 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:41 12:52 13:03 13:14 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:15 then every 15 minutes until 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 then every 30 minutes until 23:46
Saltley Trading Estate (o/s) 05:29 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:41 12:52 13:03 13:14 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:15 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Saltley, opp Nechells Place 05:30 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:15 13:26 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:16 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Nechells Green, after Goodrick Way 05:30 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:01 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:15 13:26 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:16 19:16 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Saltley, adj Nechells Police Station 05:31 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:02 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:17 19:17 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Nechells Green, after Cromwell St 05:32 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:03 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:17 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:18 19:18 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Aston, opp Cheston Rd 05:33 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:45 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:19 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Aston Cross (before) 05:34 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:05 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:19 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:20 19:20 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Aston, opp Upper Sutton St 05:35 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:06 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:47 12:58 13:09 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:21 19:21 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Newtown, opp Selston Rd 05:36 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:07 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:10 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:22 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Newtown, before Alma St 05:37 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:08 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:49 13:00 13:11 13:22 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:23 19:23 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Newtown, opp Holte School 05:38 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:09 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:12 13:23 13:34 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:24 19:24 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Lozells St (opp) 05:39 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:10 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:25 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Hockley, opp Church St 05:39 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:11 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:52 13:03 13:14 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:26 19:26 19:58 20:28 20:57 23:57
Hockley Circus (before) 05:41 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:13 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:28 19:28 20:00 20:30 20:59 23:59
Hockley, after Barr Street 05:41 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:17 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:29 19:29 20:00 20:30 20:59 23:59
Hockley, adj Unett St 05:42 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:15 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:30 19:30 20:02 20:31 21:00 00:00
Jewellery Quarter Station (opp) 05:44 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:17 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:58 13:09 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:32 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:02 00:02
Jewellery Quarter, o/s The Clock 05:44 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:17 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:10 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:32 19:32 20:04 20:34 21:03 00:03
Jewellery Quarter, adj Carver St 05:45 06:16 06:37 06:59 07:18 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:49 13:00 13:11 13:22 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:33 19:33 20:05 20:35 21:04 00:04
National Indoor Arena, after Spring Hill Island 05:46 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:20 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:35 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:05 00:05
National Indoor Arena, opp Cope St 05:47 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:21 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:36 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:06 00:06
Ladywood, opp Icknield Port Rd 05:49 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:23 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:38 19:38 20:09 20:38 21:07 00:07
Ladywood Social Club (opp) 05:50 06:21 06:43 07:05 07:24 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:17 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:39 19:39 20:11 20:40 21:09 00:09
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 05:51 06:22 06:44 07:06 07:26 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:41 20:12 20:41 21:10 00:10
Five Ways, opp Frederick Rd 05:05 05:35 05:52 06:23 06:45 07:07 07:27 11:17 11:23 11:27 11:37 11:43 11:47 11:57 12:03 12:07 12:17 12:23 12:27 12:37 12:43 12:47 12:58 13:05 13:09 13:20 13:31 13:38 13:42 13:53 14:00 14:04 14:15 14:22 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:55 14:59 15:10 15:17 15:21 15:32 15:39 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:12 16:16 16:27 16:34 16:38 16:49 16:56 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:29 17:33 17:44 17:51 17:55 18:06 18:13 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:42 19:42 20:13 20:42 21:11 00:11
Birmingham, opp Five Ways Station 05:06 05:36 05:53 06:24 06:46 07:08 07:28 11:18 11:24 11:28 11:38 11:44 11:48 11:58 12:04 12:08 12:18 12:24 12:28 12:38 12:44 12:48 12:59 13:06 13:10 13:21 13:32 13:39 13:43 13:54 14:01 14:05 14:16 14:23 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:56 15:00 15:11 15:18 15:22 15:33 15:40 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:13 16:17 16:28 16:35 16:39 16:50 16:57 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:30 17:34 17:45 17:52 17:56 18:07 18:14 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:43 19:43 20:14 20:43 21:12 00:12
Lee Bank, opp Lee Crescent 05:06 05:36 05:53 06:24 06:46 07:09 07:29 11:19 11:25 11:29 11:39 11:45 11:49 11:59 12:05 12:09 12:19 12:25 12:29 12:39 12:45 12:49 13:00 13:07 13:11 13:22 13:33 13:40 13:44 13:55 14:02 14:06 14:17 14:24 14:28 14:39 14:50 14:57 15:01 15:12 15:19 15:23 15:34 15:41 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:14 16:18 16:29 16:36 16:40 16:51 16:58 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:31 17:35 17:46 17:53 17:57 18:08 18:15 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:44 19:44 20:15 20:43 21:12 00:12
Lee Bank, adj Spring St 05:08 05:38 05:55 06:26 06:48 07:11 07:30 11:20 11:26 11:30 11:40 11:46 11:50 12:00 12:06 12:10 12:20 12:26 12:30 12:40 12:46 12:50 13:01 13:08 13:12 13:23 13:34 13:41 13:45 13:56 14:03 14:07 14:18 14:25 14:29 14:40 14:51 14:58 15:02 15:13 15:20 15:24 15:35 15:42 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:15 16:19 16:30 16:37 16:41 16:52 16:59 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:32 17:36 17:47 17:54 17:58 18:09 18:16 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:45 19:45 20:16 20:45 21:14 00:14
Highgate, adj Barrow Walk 05:09 05:39 05:56 06:27 06:49 07:13 07:32 11:22 11:28 11:32 11:42 11:48 11:52 12:02 12:08 12:12 12:22 12:28 12:32 12:42 12:48 12:52 13:03 13:10 13:14 13:25 13:36 13:43 13:47 13:58 14:05 14:09 14:20 14:27 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:00 15:04 15:15 15:22 15:26 15:37 15:44 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:17 16:21 16:32 16:39 16:43 16:54 17:01 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:34 17:38 17:49 17:56 18:00 18:11 18:18 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:47 19:47 20:18 20:46 21:15 00:15
Highgate, opp Longmore St 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:28 06:50 07:14 07:33 11:23 11:29 11:33 11:43 11:49 11:53 12:03 12:09 12:13 12:23 12:29 12:33 12:43 12:49 12:53 13:04 13:11 13:15 13:26 13:37 13:44 13:48 13:59 14:06 14:10 14:21 14:28 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:01 15:05 15:16 15:23 15:27 15:38 15:45 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:18 16:22 16:33 16:40 16:44 16:55 17:02 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:35 17:39 17:50 17:57 18:01 18:12 18:19 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:48 19:48 20:19 20:47 21:16 00:16
Highgate, adj Frank St 05:11 05:41 05:58 06:29 06:51 07:15 07:34 11:24 11:30 11:34 11:44 11:50 11:54 12:04 12:10 12:14 12:24 12:30 12:34 12:44 12:50 12:54 13:05 13:12 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:45 13:49 14:00 14:07 14:11 14:22 14:29 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:02 15:06 15:17 15:24 15:28 15:39 15:46 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:19 16:23 16:34 16:41 16:45 16:56 17:03 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:36 17:40 17:51 17:58 18:02 18:13 18:20 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:49 19:49 20:20 20:48 21:17 00:17
Sparkbrook, adj Moseley Rd Fire Station 05:12 05:42 05:59 06:30 06:52 07:16 07:35 11:25 11:31 11:35 11:45 11:51 11:55 12:05 12:11 12:15 12:25 12:31 12:35 12:45 12:51 12:55 13:06 13:13 13:17 13:28 13:39 13:46 13:50 14:01 14:08 14:12 14:23 14:30 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:03 15:07 15:18 15:25 15:29 15:40 15:47 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:20 16:24 16:35 16:42 16:46 16:57 17:04 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:37 17:41 17:52 17:59 18:03 18:14 18:21 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:50 19:50 20:21 20:49 21:18 00:18
Sparkbrook, adj Kyrwicks Lane 05:13 05:43 06:00 06:31 06:53 07:17 07:37 11:27 11:33 11:37 11:47 11:53 11:57 12:07 12:13 12:17 12:27 12:33 12:37 12:47 12:53 12:57 13:08 13:15 13:19 13:30 13:41 13:48 13:52 14:03 14:10 14:14 14:25 14:32 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:05 15:09 15:20 15:27 15:31 15:42 15:49 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:22 16:26 16:37 16:44 16:48 16:59 17:06 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:39 17:43 17:54 18:01 18:05 18:16 18:23 18:27 18:38 18:50 18:52 19:52 20:23 20:50 21:19 00:19
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 05:14 05:44 06:01 06:32 06:54 07:19 07:38 11:28 11:34 11:38 11:48 11:54 11:58 12:08 12:14 12:18 12:28 12:34 12:38 12:48 12:54 12:58 13:09 13:16 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:49 13:53 14:04 14:11 14:15 14:26 14:33 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:06 15:10 15:21 15:28 15:32 15:43 15:50 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:23 16:27 16:38 16:45 16:49 17:00 17:07 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:40 17:44 17:55 18:02 18:06 18:17 18:24 18:28 18:39 18:51 18:53 19:53 20:24 20:51 21:20 00:20
Sparkbrook, after Queen St 05:15 05:45 06:02 06:33 06:55 07:20 07:39 11:29 11:35 11:39 11:49 11:55 11:59 12:09 12:15 12:19 12:29 12:35 12:39 12:49 12:55 12:59 13:10 13:17 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:50 13:54 14:05 14:12 14:16 14:27 14:34 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:07 15:11 15:22 15:29 15:33 15:44 15:51 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:24 16:28 16:39 16:46 16:50 17:01 17:08 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:41 17:45 17:56 18:03 18:07 18:18 18:25 18:29 18:40 18:52 18:54 19:54 20:25 20:52 21:21 00:21
Sparkbrook, adj Osborn Rd 05:16 05:46 06:03 06:34 06:56 07:22 07:40 11:30 11:36 11:40 11:50 11:56 12:00 12:10 12:16 12:20 12:30 12:36 12:40 12:50 12:56 13:00 13:12 13:18 13:23 13:34 13:45 13:51 13:56 14:07 14:13 14:18 14:29 14:35 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:08 15:13 15:24 15:30 15:35 15:46 15:52 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:25 16:30 16:41 16:47 16:52 17:03 17:09 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:42 17:47 17:58 18:04 18:09 18:20 18:26 18:31 18:42 18:53 18:55 19:55 20:27 20:53 21:22 00:22
Greet, adj Fallows Rd 05:17 05:47 06:04 06:35 06:58 07:23 07:41 11:31 11:37 11:41 11:51 11:57 12:01 12:11 12:17 12:21 12:31 12:37 12:41 12:51 12:57 13:01 13:13 13:19 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:52 13:57 14:08 14:14 14:19 14:30 14:36 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:09 15:14 15:25 15:31 15:36 15:47 15:53 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:26 16:31 16:42 16:48 16:53 17:04 17:10 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:43 17:48 17:59 18:05 18:10 18:21 18:27 18:32 18:43 18:54 18:56 19:56 20:28 20:54 21:23 00:23
Small Heath Station (opp) 05:19 05:49 06:06 06:37 06:59 07:24 07:43 11:33 11:39 11:43 11:53 11:59 12:03 12:13 12:19 12:23 12:33 12:39 12:43 12:53 12:59 13:03 13:14 13:21 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:54 13:58 14:09 14:16 14:20 14:31 14:38 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:11 15:15 15:26 15:33 15:37 15:48 15:55 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:28 16:32 16:43 16:50 16:54 17:05 17:12 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:45 17:49 18:00 18:07 18:11 18:22 18:29 18:33 18:44 18:56 18:58 19:58 20:29 20:56 21:25 00:25
Small Heath, opp Waverley Rd 05:20 05:50 06:07 06:38 07:00 07:26 07:44 11:34 11:40 11:44 11:54 12:00 12:04 12:14 12:20 12:24 12:34 12:40 12:44 12:54 13:00 13:04 13:16 13:22 13:27 13:38 13:49 13:55 14:00 14:11 14:17 14:22 14:33 14:39 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:12 15:17 15:28 15:34 15:39 15:50 15:56 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:29 16:34 16:45 16:51 16:56 17:07 17:13 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:46 17:51 18:02 18:08 18:13 18:24 18:30 18:35 18:46 18:57 18:59 19:59 20:31 20:57 21:26 00:26
Small Heath, before Coventry Rd 05:21 05:51 06:08 06:39 07:02 07:27 07:45 11:35 11:41 11:45 11:55 12:01 12:05 12:15 12:21 12:25 12:35 12:41 12:45 12:55 13:01 13:05 13:17 13:23 13:28 13:39 13:50 13:56 14:01 14:12 14:18 14:23 14:34 14:40 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:13 15:18 15:29 15:35 15:40 15:51 15:57 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:30 16:35 16:46 16:52 16:57 17:08 17:14 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:47 17:52 18:03 18:09 18:14 18:25 18:31 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:00 20:00 20:32 20:58 21:27 00:27
Small Heath, adj Baker St 05:22 05:52 06:09 06:40 07:03 07:29 07:46 11:36 11:42 11:46 11:56 12:02 12:06 12:16 12:22 12:26 12:36 12:42 12:46 12:56 13:02 13:06 13:19 13:24 13:30 13:41 13:52 13:57 14:03 14:14 14:19 14:25 14:36 14:41 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:14 15:20 15:31 15:36 15:42 15:53 15:58 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:31 16:37 16:48 16:53 16:59 17:10 17:15 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:48 17:54 18:05 18:10 18:16 18:27 18:32 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:01 20:01 20:34 20:59 21:28 00:28
Bordesley Green, adj Green Lane 05:23 05:53 06:10 06:41 07:04 07:30 07:47 11:37 11:43 11:47 11:57 12:03 12:07 12:17 12:23 12:27 12:37 12:43 12:47 12:57 13:03 13:07 13:20 13:25 13:31 13:42 13:53 13:58 14:04 14:15 14:20 14:26 14:37 14:42 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:15 15:21 15:32 15:37 15:43 15:54 15:59 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:32 16:38 16:49 16:54 17:00 17:11 17:16 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:49 17:55 18:06 18:11 18:17 18:28 18:33 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:02 20:02 20:35 21:00 21:29 00:29
Bordesley Green (after) 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:43 07:06 07:32 07:49 11:39 11:45 11:49 11:59 12:05 12:09 12:19 12:25 12:29 12:39 12:45 12:49 12:59 13:05 13:09 13:22 13:27 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:00 14:06 14:17 14:22 14:28 14:39 14:44 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:17 15:23 15:34 15:39 15:45 15:56 16:01 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:34 16:40 16:51 16:56 17:02 17:13 17:18 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:51 17:57 18:08 18:13 18:19 18:30 18:35 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:04 20:04 20:37 21:02 21:31 00:31
Adderley Park, opp Burbidge Rd 05:26 05:56 06:13 06:44 07:07 07:34 07:51 11:41 11:47 11:51 12:01 12:07 12:11 12:21 12:27 12:31 12:41 12:47 12:51 13:01 13:07 13:11 13:24 13:29 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:02 14:08 14:19 14:24 14:30 14:41 14:46 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:19 15:25 15:36 15:41 15:47 15:58 16:03 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:36 16:42 16:53 16:58 17:04 17:15 17:20 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:53 17:59 18:10 18:15 18:21 18:32 18:37 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:06 20:06 20:38 21:03 21:32 00:32
Adderley Park, adj Arden Rd 05:26 05:56 06:13 06:45 07:08 07:35 07:52 11:42 11:48 11:52 12:02 12:08 12:12 12:22 12:28 12:32 12:42 12:48 12:52 13:02 13:08 13:12 13:25 13:30 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:03 14:09 14:20 14:25 14:31 14:42 14:47 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:20 15:26 15:37 15:42 15:48 15:59 16:04 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:37 16:43 16:54 16:59 17:05 17:16 17:21 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:54 18:00 18:11 18:16 18:22 18:33 18:38 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:07 20:07 20:38 21:03 21:32 00:32
Duddeston, opp Hall Rd 05:27 05:57 06:14 06:46 07:09 07:36 07:53 11:43 11:49 11:53 12:03 12:09 12:13 12:23 12:29 12:33 12:43 12:49 12:53 13:03 13:09 13:13 13:26 13:31 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:04 14:10 14:21 14:26 14:32 14:43 14:48 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:21 15:27 15:38 15:43 15:49 16:00 16:05 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:38 16:44 16:55 17:00 17:06 17:17 17:22 17:28 17:39 17:50 17:55 18:01 18:12 18:17 18:23 18:34 18:39 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:08 20:08 20:39 21:04 21:33 00:33
Duddeston, before Crawford Street 05:28 05:58 06:15 06:46 07:10 07:37 07:54 11:44 11:50 11:54 12:04 12:10 12:14 12:24 12:30 12:34 12:44 12:50 12:54 13:04 13:10 13:14 13:27 13:32 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:05 14:11 14:22 14:27 14:33 14:44 14:49 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:22 15:28 15:39 15:44 15:50 16:01 16:06 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:39 16:45 16:56 17:01 17:07 17:18 17:23 17:29 17:40 17:51 17:56 18:02 18:13 18:18 18:24 18:35 18:40 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:09 20:09 20:40 21:05 21:34 00:34
Saltley, before Alum Rock Rd 05:29 05:59 06:16 06:48 07:12 07:39 07:56 11:46 11:52 11:56 12:06 12:12 12:16 12:26 12:32 12:36 12:46 12:52 12:56 13:06 13:12 13:16 13:29 13:34 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:07 14:13 14:24 14:29 14:35 14:46 14:51 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:24 15:30 15:41 15:46 15:52 16:03 16:08 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:41 16:47 16:58 17:03 17:09 17:20 17:25 17:31 17:42 17:53 17:58 18:04 18:15 18:20 18:26 18:37 18:42 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:11 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:35 00:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands