bustimes.org

9 - East Mids Airport - Burton

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Inbound

Horninglow Road North (adj) 05:43 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:42
Horninglow, adj Church View 05:43 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:46
Horninglow, adj St Johns Road 05:44 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:46
Horninglow, adj St Chads Road 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:46
Horninglow, opp St Judes Way 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:46
Horninglow, opp St Marks Road 05:45 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:46
Horninglow, by Rolleston Road 05:45 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:46
Horninglow, opp St Andrews Drive 05:45 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:46
Horninglow, opp Ivy Grove 05:46 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:46
Horninglow, adj St. Johns Church 05:46 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:46
Horninglow, adj Rowton Street 05:47 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:46
Horninglow, opp Westfield Road 05:48 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:47
Outwoods, opp Carlton Street 05:48 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:48
Outwoods, opp Ibstock Street 05:49 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:49
Outwoods, adj Osborne Court 05:50 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:49
Outwoods, opp Norton Road 05:52 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:49
Outwoods, opp Queens Hospital 05:53 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50
Outwoods, adj Norton Road 05:53 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50
Outwoods, adj Mona Road 05:54 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52
Outwoods Street (opp) 05:54 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52
Outwoods, adj Edward Street 05:55 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53
Outwoods, adj Saw Mill Way 05:56 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54
Shobnall, opp Halcyon Way 05:56 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54
Shobnall, opp Waverley Lane 05:57 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55
Shobnall, nr Grange Street 05:57 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55
Shobnall, nr St Paul's Court 05:57 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55
Shobnall, adj Town Hall 05:58 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56
Shobnall, adj Lidl Store 05:59 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57
Burton upon Trent, opp Railway Station 06:00 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58
Burton upon Trent, opp Devonshire Arms PH 06:00 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59
Burton upon Trent, opp Sainsbury's Store 06:01 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 06:03 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03
03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:20
Burton upon Trent, adj Bond Street 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:20
Burton upon Trent, opp Spring Terrace Road 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:22
Burton upon Trent, opp Cemetery 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:22
Burton upon Trent, opp Scalpcliffe Road 03:08 04:08 05:08 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:23
Burton upon Trent, nr Newton Road 03:08 04:08 05:08 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:23
Winshill, opp Oxley Road 03:09 04:09 05:09 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:24
Winshill, opp High Bank Road 03:09 04:09 05:09 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:24
Winshill, adj St Marks Church 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:25
Winshill, adj Bladon Street 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:25
Winshill, adj Brough Road 03:11 04:11 05:11 06:11 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:26
Winshill, opp Empire Road 03:12 04:12 05:12 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:27
Winshill, adj Calgary Crescent 03:13 04:13 05:13 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:28
Winshill, adj Bretby Lane 03:14 04:14 05:14 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:29
Winshill, adj Moat Bank 03:14 04:14 05:14 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:29
Stanhope Bretby, adj 25 Ashby Road East 03:15 04:15 05:15 06:15 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:30
Stanhope Bretby, opp Stanhope Arms 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:31
Stanhope Bretby, opp Business Park 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:31
Stanhope Bretby, adj Chesterfield Arms 03:17 04:17 05:17 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:16 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:32
Newhall, opp Wood Lane Top 03:17 04:17 05:17 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:17 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:32
Newhall, opp Thorn Tree 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:18 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:33
Newhall, opp Village Hall 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:19 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:34
Newhall, adj Hill Street 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:58 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:19 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:34
Newhall, adj George Inn 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:19 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:20 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:34
Newhall, adj Abbotts Road 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:20 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:35
Newhall, opp Royal Oak 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:20 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:35
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (SE-bound) 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:21 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:35
Swadlincote, adj Catholic Club 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:21 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:36
Swadlincote Darklands Road (S-bound) 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:22 06:55 07:25 08:03 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:22 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:37
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 4) 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:23 06:57 07:27 08:05 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:24 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:38
03:25 04:25 05:25 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:40
Swadlincote Civic Way (SE-bound) 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:09 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:40
Swadlincote, opp Church 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:26 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:41
Midway, adj Railway Inn 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:26 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:41
Midway, adj Mill Close 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:11 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:42
Midway Road Top (adj) 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:27 07:03 07:33 08:12 08:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:42
Midway Inn (adj) 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:28 07:04 07:34 08:13 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:43
Midway, adj Dunsmore Way 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:28 07:04 07:34 08:13 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:43
Midway, adj Lincoln Way 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:14 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:44
Woodville, adj Granville Community School 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:44
Woodville, adj Cricket Ground 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:30 07:07 07:37 08:16 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:45
Woodville Toll Gate (SE-bound) 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:46
Woodville, adj Blacksmiths Lane 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:46
Woodville, adj Station Road 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:46
Woodville, opp Butt Lane 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:19 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:46
Woodville, adj Millfield Street 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:47
Woodville, adj Beech Drive 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:20 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:47
Boundary, o/s Greyhound 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:47
Boundary, opp Heath Lane 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:21 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:48
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Anwell Lane 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:24 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:50
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, o/s Ingles Hill Farm 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:25 08:53 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Prestop Park 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:14 07:44 08:26 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj The Beeches 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:37 07:15 07:45 08:27 08:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Hill Street 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:37 07:15 07:45 08:28 08:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch Market Street (E-bound) 03:39 04:39 05:39 06:39 07:17 07:47 08:30 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:54
03:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:48 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:33 18:33 19:45 20:45 21:55
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj North Street 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:48 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:33 18:33 19:45 20:45 21:55
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp School 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:48 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:33 18:33 19:45 20:45 21:55
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Birch Road 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:49 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:34 18:34 19:46 20:46 21:56
Lount, o/s Ferrers Arms 03:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:38 18:38 19:49 20:49 21:59
Melbourne Arms (adj) 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:50 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:45 18:45 19:55 20:55 22:05
Melbourne Ashby Road (NE-bound) 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:50 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:45 18:45 19:55 20:55 22:05
Melbourne Market Place (N-bound) 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51 08:01 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:46 18:46 19:56 20:56 22:06
Melbourne, adj Jubilee Close 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51 08:01 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:46 18:46 19:56 20:56 22:06
Melbourne, adj Blakemore Avenue 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51 08:02 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:47 18:47 19:56 20:56 22:06
Melbourne, adj Station Road 167 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:52 08:02 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:47 18:47 19:57 20:57 22:07
Melbourne, opp Station Yard 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:52 08:02 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:47 18:47 19:57 20:57 22:07
Isley Walton, adj Melbourne Road 03:55 04:55 05:55 06:55 08:06 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:51 18:51 20:00 21:00 22:10
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West Extension 03:57 04:57 05:57 06:57 08:08 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:53 18:53 20:02 21:02 22:12
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West 03:57 04:57 05:57 06:57 08:08 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:53 18:53 20:02 21:02 22:12
E Midlands Airport, o/s Maintenance Area 03:59 04:59 05:59 06:59 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:55 18:55 20:04 21:04 22:14
E Midlands Airport, o/s Training Centre 03:59 04:59 05:59 06:59 08:11 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:56 18:56 20:04 21:04 22:14
E Midlands Airport, adj EMA Departure Building 04:00 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:12 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:57 18:57 20:05 21:05 22:15
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 04:01 05:01 06:01 07:01 08:13 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:58 18:58 20:06 21:06 22:16
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay A) 04:02 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:14 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:59 18:59 20:07 21:07 22:17
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 04:03 05:03 06:03 07:03 08:15 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 18:00 19:00 20:08 21:08 22:18
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 04:04 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:16 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 18:01 19:01 20:09 21:09 22:19
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 04:05 05:05 06:05 07:05 08:16 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 18:01 19:01 20:10 21:10 22:20
E Midlands Gateway Interchange (Stand 1) 04:08 05:08 06:08 07:08 08:19 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 18:04 19:04 20:13 21:13 22:23

Outbound

E Midlands Gateway Interchange (Stand 1) 04:15 05:15 06:20 07:30 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 17:05 18:25 19:15 20:20 21:20 22:30
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 04:17 05:17 06:22 07:33 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:08 18:27 19:17 20:22 21:22 22:32
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 04:18 05:18 06:23 07:33 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:08 18:28 19:18 20:23 21:23 22:33
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 04:18 05:18 06:23 07:34 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 17:09 18:28 19:18 20:23 21:23 22:33
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 04:19 05:19 06:24 07:35 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:10 18:29 19:19 20:24 21:24 22:34
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay A) 04:20 05:20 06:25 07:36 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:11 18:30 19:20 20:25 21:25 22:35
E Midlands Airport, opp EMA Departure Building 04:20 05:20 06:25 07:36 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:11 18:30 19:20 20:25 21:25 22:35
E Midlands Airport, opp Training Centre 04:21 05:21 06:26 07:37 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:12 18:31 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:36
E Midlands Airport, adj Maintenance Area 04:21 05:21 06:26 07:37 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:12 18:31 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:36
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West 04:22 05:22 06:27 07:38 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:13 18:32 19:22 20:27 21:27 22:37
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West Extension 04:23 05:23 06:28 07:39 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:14 18:33 19:23 20:28 21:28 22:38
Isley Walton, opp Melbourne Road 04:24 05:24 06:29 07:40 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:15 18:34 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:39
Castle Donington, adj Slade Lane 04:25 05:25 06:30 07:42 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:17 18:35 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:40
Melbourne, adj Station Yard 04:28 05:28 06:33 07:46 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:21 18:38 19:28 20:33 21:33 22:43
Melbourne, opp Station Road 167 04:29 05:29 06:34 07:46 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:21 18:39 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:44
Melbourne, opp Blakemore Avenue 04:29 05:29 06:34 07:47 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:22 18:39 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:44
Melbourne, opp Jubilee Close 04:29 05:29 06:34 07:47 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:22 18:39 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:44
Melbourne, opp Potter Street 04:30 05:30 06:35 07:48 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:23 18:40 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:45
Melbourne, opp Church Hall 04:30 05:30 06:35 07:48 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:23 18:40 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:45
Melbourne, adj Market Place 04:31 05:31 06:38 07:49 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:24 18:41 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:46
Melbourne Ashby Road (SW-bound) 04:31 05:31 06:50 07:49 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:24 18:41 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:46
Melbourne Arms (opp) 04:31 05:31 06:50 07:49 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:24 18:41 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:46
Lount, opp Ferrers Arms 04:38 05:38 06:50 07:56 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:31 18:48 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:53
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Birch Road 04:41 05:41 06:50 08:00 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:35 18:51 19:41 20:46 21:46 22:56
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj School 04:42 05:42 06:50 08:01 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:36 18:52 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:57
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp North Street 04:42 05:42 06:50 08:01 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:36 18:52 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:57
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Market Street 04:43 05:43 06:51 08:02 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:37 18:53 19:43 20:48 21:48 22:58
04:45 05:45 07:00 07:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:02 18:07 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:50 21:50 23:00
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Hill Street 04:45 05:45 07:01 07:28 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:50 21:50 23:00
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp The Beeches 04:46 05:46 07:01 07:28 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:51 21:51 23:01
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Prestop Park 04:46 05:46 07:02 07:29 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:51 21:51 23:01
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Ingles Hill Farm 04:47 05:47 07:03 07:30 08:05 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:52 21:52 23:02
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Anwell Lane 04:48 05:48 07:04 07:31 08:06 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:53 21:53 23:03
Boundary, opp Ivanhoe Store 04:49 05:49 07:05 07:32 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:54 21:54 23:04
Boundary, adj Heath Lane 04:49 05:49 07:06 07:33 08:08 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:54 21:54 23:04
Boundary, opp Greyhound 04:50 05:50 07:06 07:33 08:08 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:13 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:55 21:55 23:05
Woodville, opp Beech Drive 04:50 05:50 07:07 07:34 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:14 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:55 21:55 23:05
Woodville, opp Millfield Street 04:50 05:50 07:07 07:34 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:14 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:55 21:55 23:05
Woodville, adj Butt Lane 04:51 05:51 07:08 07:35 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:15 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:56 21:56 23:06
Woodville, opp Station Road 04:51 05:51 07:08 07:35 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:15 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:56 21:56 23:06
Woodville, opp Blacksmiths Lane 04:51 05:51 07:08 07:35 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:15 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:56 21:56 23:06
Woodville, opp Toll Gate 04:22 04:52 05:52 06:49 07:09 07:36 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:46 18:16 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:57 21:57 23:07
Woodville, opp Cricket Ground 04:22 04:52 05:52 06:49 07:09 07:36 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:46 18:16 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:57 21:57 23:07
Woodville, opp Granville Community School 04:23 04:53 05:53 06:50 07:10 07:38 08:13 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:47 18:17 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:58 21:58 23:08
Midway, opp Lincoln Way 04:23 04:53 05:53 06:50 07:10 07:38 08:13 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:47 18:17 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:58 21:58 23:08
Midway, opp Dunsmore Way 04:24 04:54 05:54 06:51 07:11 07:40 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:48 18:18 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:59 21:59 23:09
Midway Inn (opp) 04:25 04:55 05:55 06:52 07:13 07:41 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:49 18:19 19:05 19:25 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:10
Midway Road Top (opp) 04:25 04:55 05:55 06:52 07:13 07:41 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:49 18:19 19:05 19:25 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:10
Midway, opp Mill Close 04:25 04:55 05:55 06:52 07:14 07:42 08:17 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:49 18:19 19:05 19:25 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:10
Midway, opp Railway Inn 04:26 04:56 05:56 06:53 07:15 07:43 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:50 18:20 19:06 19:26 19:56 21:01 22:01 23:11
Swadlincote, opp Belmont Primary School 04:26 04:56 05:56 06:53 07:15 07:43 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:50 18:20 19:06 19:26 19:56 21:01 22:01 23:11
Swadlincote, adj Church 04:27 04:57 05:57 06:54 07:16 07:44 08:19 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:51 18:21 19:07 19:27 19:57 21:02 22:02 23:12
Swadlincote Civic Way (NW-bound) 04:27 04:57 05:57 06:54 07:16 07:44 08:19 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:51 18:21 19:07 19:27 19:57 21:02 22:02 23:12
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 1) 04:28 04:58 05:58 06:55 07:17 07:46 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:21 17:52 18:22 19:08 19:28 19:58 21:03 22:03 23:13
04:30 05:00 06:00 07:25 07:50 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:10 19:30 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:15
Swadlincote Darklands Road (N-bound) 04:31 05:01 06:01 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:11 19:31 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:16
Swadlincote, opp Catholic Club 04:31 05:01 06:01 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:11 19:31 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:16
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (NW-bound) 04:32 05:02 06:02 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:32 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:17
Newhall, adj Royal Oak 04:33 05:03 06:03 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:13 19:33 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:18
Newhall, opp Abbotts Road 04:33 05:03 06:03 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:13 19:33 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:18
Newhall, opp George Inn 04:33 05:03 06:03 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:13 19:33 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:18
Newhall, opp Hill Street 04:34 05:04 06:04 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:14 19:34 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:19
Newhall, adj Village Hall 04:35 05:05 06:05 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:15 19:35 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:20
Newhall, adj Thorn Tree 04:35 05:05 06:05 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:15 19:35 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:20
Newhall, adj Wood Lane Top 04:36 05:06 06:06 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:34 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:16 19:36 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:21
Stanhope Bretby, adj Chesterfield Arms 04:36 05:06 06:06 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:35 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:16 19:36 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:21
Stanhope Bretby, adj Business Park 04:37 05:07 06:07 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:36 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:17 19:37 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:22
Stanhope Bretby, adj Stanhope Arms 04:37 05:07 06:07 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:37 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:17 19:37 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:22
Stanhope Bretby, opp 25 Ashby Road East 04:38 05:08 06:08 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:40 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:18 19:38 20:08 21:13 22:13 23:23
Winshill, opp Moat Bank 04:39 05:09 06:09 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:19 19:39 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:24
Winshill, nr Bretby Lane 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:20 19:40 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:25
Winshill, opp Calgary Crescent 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:20 19:40 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:25
Winshill, adj Empire Road 04:41 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:21 19:41 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:26
Winshill, opp Brough Road 04:42 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:21 19:41 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:26
Winshill, opp Bladon Street 04:43 05:13 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:22 19:42 20:12 21:17 22:17 23:27
Winshill, opp St Marks Church 04:44 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:23 19:43 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:28
Winshill, adj High Bank Road 04:44 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:23 19:43 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:28
Winshill, adj Mount Street 04:44 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:23 19:43 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:28
Winshill, adj Oxley Road 04:45 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:28
Burton upon Trent, adj Newton Road 04:45 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:14 21:19 22:19 23:29
Burton upon Trent, adj Scalpcliffe Road 04:45 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:14 21:19 22:19 23:29
Burton upon Trent, adj Cemetery 04:46 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:24 19:44 20:14 21:19 22:19 23:29
Burton upon Trent, adj Spring Terrace Road 04:46 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:25 19:45 20:15 21:20 22:20 23:30
Stapenhill, adj St Peters Church 04:47 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:25 19:45 20:15 21:20 22:20 23:30
Burton upon Trent Lichfield Street (Stand 1) 04:49 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:27 19:47 20:17 21:22 22:22 23:32
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 4) 04:50 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:28 19:48 20:18 21:23 22:23 23:33
05:35 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 19:32 19:32
Burton upon Trent, adj Sainsbury's Store 05:36 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:33 19:33
Burton upon Trent, adj Devonshire Arms PH 05:37 06:24 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:34 19:34
Burton upon Trent, adj Railway Station 05:38 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:35 19:35
Shobnall, by Town Hall 05:38 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:35 19:35
Shobnall, adj Casey Lane 05:38 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:36 19:36
Shobnall, by Albert Street 05:39 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:36 19:36
Outwoods, adj Dallow Street 05:40 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:37 19:37
Outwoods, adj The Carousels 05:40 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:38 19:38
Horninglow, adj Victoria Crescent 05:41 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:39 19:39
Horninglow, adj The Navigation PH 05:41 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:40 19:40
Horninglow, opp Hevea Road 05:42 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:41 19:41
Horninglow, opp The New Inn 05:42 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:41 19:41
Horninglow Road North (adj) 05:43 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:42 19:42

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Midland Classic