bustimes.org

9 - Connahs Quay Shopping Centre - Broughton Retail Park

A bus service operated by P & O Lloyd

Map

Connahs Quay Shopping Centre - Broughton Retail Park

Wepre Quay Shopping Centre 09:00 10:30 12:15 14:15
Wepre Wharfdale Avenue 09:01 10:31 12:16 14:16
Golftyn Hawthorn Avenue 09:02 10:32 12:17 14:17
Wepre Hall Lane 09:03 10:33 12:18 14:18
Wepre Alwen Drive 09:04 10:34 12:19 14:19
Wepre St David's Church 09:04 10:34 12:19 14:19
Golftyn Custom House Hotel 09:05 10:35 12:20 14:20
Golftyn Boathouse Inn 09:06 10:36 12:21 14:21
Wepre War Memorial 09:07 10:37 12:22 14:22
Shotton Chester Rd West (2) 09:08 10:38 12:23 14:23
Shotton Ash Grove 09:10 10:40 12:25 14:25
Shotton St Ethelwold's Church 09:10 10:40 12:25 14:25
Higher Shotton North Street 09:10 10:41 12:25 14:25
Higher Shotton Melrose Inn 09:11 10:42 12:25 14:25
Higher Shotton Central Drive Bottom 09:11 10:43 12:25 14:25
Higher Shotton Terrig Street 09:11 10:43 12:25 14:25
Higher Shotton Plough Lane 09:11 10:43 12:26 14:26
Higher Shotton Holly Grove 09:11 10:44 12:26 14:26
Higher Shotton Beech Road 09:12 10:45 12:26 14:26
Higher Shotton Dale Road 09:12 10:46 12:26 14:26
Higher Shotton Deeside Community Hospital 09:13 10:47 12:27 14:27
Aston Plough Inn 09:13 10:47 12:27 14:27
Aston South Bank 09:14 10:48 12:28 14:28
Queensferry Chevrons Road 09:14 10:48 12:28 14:28
Queensferry Asda 09:16 10:50 12:30 14:30
Queensferry Aston Road Asda 09:17 10:51 12:31 14:31
Big Mancot Mechanics' Arms 09:20 10:54 12:34 14:34
Big Mancot Willow Lane 09:20 10:54 12:34 14:34
Big Mancot Crossways North 09:21 10:55 12:35 14:35
Big Mancot Colliery Lane 09:22 10:56 12:36 14:36
Big Mancot Mancot Chapel 09:23 10:57 12:37 14:37
Big Mancot Crossways South 09:23 10:57 12:37
Big Mancot Mancot Way 09:23 10:57 12:37
Sandycroft School 09:25 10:59 12:39
Sandycroft Glendale Avenue 09:25 10:59 12:39
Mancot Royal St Francis' Church 09:25 10:59 12:39
Sandycroft Methodist Church 09:26 11:00 12:40
Sandycroft Phoenix House 09:27 11:01 12:41
Sandycroft Station Road 09:28 11:02 12:42
Broughton Brook Lane 09:30 11:04 12:44
Broughton Manor Farm 09:30 11:04 12:44
Broughton Little Roodee 09:31 11:05 12:45
Broughton Airfield View 09:31 11:05 12:45
Broughton Manor Lane 09:32 11:06 12:46
Broughton Wood Lane 09:35 11:09 12:49
Broughton Airbus 09:37 11:12 12:52
Broughton Tesco 09:40 11:15 12:55

Broughton Retail Park - Connahs Quay Shopping Centre

Broughton Tesco 09:45 11:30 13:30
Broughton Airbus 09:48 11:33 13:33
Broughton Wood Lane 09:50 11:35 13:35
Broughton Manor Lane 09:54 11:39 13:39
Broughton Airfield View 09:54 11:39 13:39
Broughton Little Roodee 09:54 11:39 13:39
Broughton Manor Farm 09:55 11:40 13:40
Broughton Brook Lane 09:55 11:40 13:40
Sandycroft Station Road 09:58 11:43 13:43
Sandycroft Phoenix House 09:59 11:44 13:44
Sandycroft Phoenix Street Garage 10:01 11:46 13:46
Sandycroft St Francis' Church 10:01 11:46 13:46
Sandycroft Glendale Avenue 10:02 11:47 13:47
Sandycroft School 10:04 11:49 13:49
Big Mancot Mancot Way 10:05 11:50 13:50
Big Mancot Crossways South 10:06 11:51 13:51
Big Mancot Mancot Chapel 10:07 11:52 13:52
Big Mancot Colliery Lane 10:07 11:52 13:52
Big Mancot Crossways North 10:08 11:53 13:53
Big Mancot Willow Lane 10:08 11:53 13:53
Big Mancot Mechanics' Arms 10:09 11:54 13:54
Queensferry Aston Road sliproad 10:11 11:56 13:56
Queensferry Asda 10:12 11:57 13:57
Queensferry Chevrons Road 10:12 11:57 13:57
Aston South Bank 10:13 11:58 13:58
Aston Plough Inn 10:13 11:58 13:58
Higher Shotton Holly Grove 10:14 11:59 13:59
Higher Shotton Beech Road 10:14 11:59 13:59
Higher Shotton Dale Road 10:15 12:00 14:00
Higher Shotton Deeside Community Hospital 10:16 12:01 14:01
Higher Shotton Plough Lane 10:16 12:01 14:01
Higher Shotton Terrig Street 10:16 12:01 14:01
Higher Shotton Central Drive Bottom 10:16 12:01 14:01
Higher Shotton Melrose Inn 10:17 12:02 14:02
Higher Shotton North Street 10:18 12:03 14:03
Shotton St Ethelwold's Church 10:19 12:04 14:04
Shotton Ash Grove 10:20 12:05 14:05
Shotton Chester Rd West (S1) 10:21 12:06 14:06
Wepre War Memorial 10:22 12:07 14:07
Golftyn Boathouse Inn 10:24 12:09 14:09
Wepre St David's Church 10:25 12:10 14:10
Wepre Hall Lane 10:26 12:11 14:11
Wepre Hawthorn Avenue 10:27 12:12 14:12
Wepre Wharfdale Avenue 10:27 12:12 14:12
Wepre Quay Shopping Centre 10:30 12:15 14:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

P & O Lloyd